ARRIVA - 8,8E - Liverpool - Huyton - Liverpool

8,8E - Liverpool - Huyton - Liverpool

My Arriva



Download service timetableDownload service timetable

Monday to Friday

Liverpool - Huyton - Liverpool
Service No:
Service Number8888888
Liverpool James St----------------07:12----07:50
Kensington Low Hill----------------07:26----08:04
Green Lane------------07:1707:3407:5408:12
Page Moss------------07:2907:4608:0608:24
Huyton Bus Station----07:0507:2507:4408:0108:2108:39
Pilch Lane, East Prescot Road----07:1807:3807:5708:1408:3408:52
Green Lane06:4807:2907:4908:0808:2508:4509:03
Royal Liverpool Hospital06:5607:3707:5708:1708:3508:5509:13
Liverpool, Water Street07:0407:4908:0908:3208:5009:1009:28
Liverpool - Huyton - Liverpool
Service No:
Service Number888 Then at these
mins past
each hour
888
Liverpool James St08:1008:3608:56163656
Kensington Low Hill08:2408:5009:10305010
Green Lane08:3208:5809:18385818
Page Moss08:4409:1009:30501030
Huyton Bus Station08:5909:2509:45052545
Pilch Lane, East Prescot Road09:1209:3809:58183858
Green Lane09:2309:4910:09294909
Royal Liverpool Hospital09:3309:5810:18385818
Liverpool, Water Street09:4810:1310:33531333
Liverpool - Huyton - Liverpool
Service No:
Service Number8888888
Liverpool James St14:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:16
Kensington Low Hill14:3014:5015:1015:3215:5216:1216:32
Green Lane14:3814:5815:1815:4116:0116:2116:41
Page Moss14:5015:1015:3115:5516:1516:3516:55
Huyton Bus Station15:0515:2515:4616:1016:3016:5017:10
Pilch Lane, East Prescot Road15:1815:3815:5916:2316:4317:0317:23
Green Lane15:2915:4916:1016:3416:5417:1417:34
Royal Liverpool Hospital15:3815:5816:1916:4317:0317:2317:43
Liverpool, Water Street15:5316:1316:3416:5817:1817:3817:58
Liverpool - Huyton - Liverpool
Service No:
Service Number8888E88
Liverpool James St16:4618:0617:0618:3617:2617:46
Kensington Low Hill17:0218:2017:2018:5017:4018:00
Green Lane17:1118:2917:2918:5917:4918:09
Page Moss17:2518:4317:43----18:0318:23
Huyton Bus Station17:40----17:58----18:1818:38
Pilch Lane, East Prescot Road17:53----18:11----18:3118:51
Green Lane18:04----18:22----18:4219:02
Royal Liverpool Hospital18:13--------------------
Liverpool, Water Street18:28--------------------

Saturday

Liverpool - Huyton - Liverpool
Service No:
Service Number888888 Then at these
mins past
each hour
Liverpool James St--------07:46----08:1608:46
Kensington Low Hill--------08:00----08:3009:00
Green Lane--------08:08----08:3809:08
Page Moss--------08:20----08:5009:20
Huyton Bus Station07:0007:3008:3508:0009:0509:35
Pilch Lane, East Prescot Road07:1207:4208:4808:1209:1809:48
Green Lane07:1807:4808:5908:1809:2909:59
Royal Liverpool Hospital07:2707:5709:0808:2709:3810:08
Liverpool, Water Street07:4008:1009:2308:4009:5310:23
Liverpool - Huyton - Liverpool
Service No:
Service Number888888
Liverpool James St16365615:1615:3615:56
Kensington Low Hill30501015:3015:5016:10
Green Lane38581815:3815:5816:18
Page Moss50103015:5016:1016:30
Huyton Bus Station05254516:0516:2516:45
Pilch Lane, East Prescot Road18385816:1816:3816:58
Green Lane29490916:2916:4917:09
Royal Liverpool Hospital38581816:3816:5817:18
Liverpool, Water Street53133316:5317:1317:33
Liverpool - Huyton - Liverpool
Service No:
Service Number88888
Liverpool James St16:1616:3616:5617:1617:36
Kensington Low Hill16:3016:5017:1017:3017:50
Green Lane16:3816:5817:1817:3817:58
Page Moss16:5017:1017:3017:5018:10
Huyton Bus Station17:0517:2517:4518:0418:24
Pilch Lane, East Prescot Road17:1817:38------------
Green Lane17:2717:45------------

Max

25°C

(77°F)

Lovely weather for a day trip

Service updates

There are no service updates

Fares