ARRIVA - 27,27A - Netherfields - North Ormesby - Middlesbrough

27,27A - Netherfields - North Ormesby - Middlesbrough

My Arriva



Download service timetableDownload service timetable

Monday to Friday

Netherfields - North Ormesby - Middlesbrough
Service No:272727a2727a27
Fulbeck Road Shops06:0506:4007:1007:2507:4007:55
Thorntree, Shops06:1106:4607:1507:3107:4508:01then
Brambles Farm,Marshall Ave--------07:17----07:47----at
Berwick Hills, Morrisons--------07:22----07:52----these
Nth Ormesby, Market Place06:1706:5207:2807:3907:5808:10mins
Middlesbrough Bus Station06:2406:5907:3407:4608:0708:19
Netherfields - North Ormesby - Middlesbrough
Service No:27a2727a2727a2727a
Fulbeck Road Shops02101725324047
Thorntree, Shops07172232374752
Brambles Farm,Marshall Ave10----25----40----55
Berwick Hills, Morrisons16----31----46----01
Nth Ormesby, Market Place23263841535608
Middlesbrough Bus Station32354750020517
Netherfields - North Ormesby - Middlesbrough
Service No:2727a2727a2727a
Fulbeck Road Shops55until15:0215:1015:1715:2515:32
Thorntree, Shops0215:0715:1715:2215:3215:37
Brambles Farm,Marshall Ave----15:10----15:25----15:40
Berwick Hills, Morrisons----15:16----15:31----15:46
Nth Ormesby, Market Place1115:2315:2615:3815:4115:53
Middlesbrough Bus Station2015:3215:3515:4715:5016:02
Netherfields - North Ormesby - Middlesbrough
Service No:2727a2727a2727a27
Fulbeck Road Shops15:4015:4715:5516:0316:1816:3316:48
Thorntree, Shops15:4715:5216:0216:0816:2516:3816:55
Brambles Farm,Marshall Ave----15:55----16:11----16:41----
Berwick Hills, Morrisons----16:01----16:17----16:47----
Nth Ormesby, Market Place15:5616:0816:1116:2416:3416:5417:04
Middlesbrough Bus Station16:0516:1716:2016:3316:4317:0317:13
Netherfields - North Ormesby - Middlesbrough
Service No:27a2727a2727a2727
Fulbeck Road Shops17:0317:2317:4318:0318:2319:1120:11
Thorntree, Shops17:0817:3017:4818:1018:2819:1620:16
Brambles Farm,Marshall Ave17:11----17:51----18:31--------
Berwick Hills, Morrisons17:17----17:57----18:37--------
Nth Ormesby, Market Place17:2417:3918:0418:1918:4419:2220:22
Middlesbrough Bus Station17:3317:4818:1118:2818:5119:2920:29
Netherfields - North Ormesby - Middlesbrough
Service No:2727
Fulbeck Road Shops21:1122:11
Thorntree, Shops21:1622:16
Brambles Farm,Marshall Ave--------
Berwick Hills, Morrisons--------
Nth Ormesby, Market Place21:2222:22
Middlesbrough Bus Station21:2922:29

Saturday

Netherfields - North Ormesby - Middlesbrough
Service No:27a2727a2727a2727a
Fulbeck Road Shops07:3307:5008:0308:2008:3308:4508:53
Thorntree, Shops07:3807:5708:0808:2708:3808:5208:58
Brambles Farm,Marshall Ave07:40----08:10----08:40----09:00
Berwick Hills, Morrisons07:45----08:15----08:45----09:05
Nth Ormesby, Market Place07:5108:0608:2108:3608:5109:0109:11
Middlesbrough Bus Station07:5708:1508:3008:4509:0009:1009:20
Netherfields - North Ormesby - Middlesbrough
Service No:2727a2727a2727a
Fulbeck Road Shops051325334553
Thorntree, Shopsthen121832385258
Brambles Farm,Marshall Aveat----20----40----00
Berwick Hills, Morrisonsthese----25----45----05
Nth Ormesby, Market Placemins213141510111
Middlesbrough Bus Station304050001020
Netherfields - North Ormesby - Middlesbrough
Service No:2727a2727a2727a
Fulbeck Road Shopsuntil16:0516:1316:3016:4317:0517:23
Thorntree, Shops16:1216:1816:3716:4817:1217:28
Brambles Farm,Marshall Ave----16:20----16:50----17:30
Berwick Hills, Morrisons----16:25----16:55----17:35
Nth Ormesby, Market Place16:2116:3116:4617:0117:2117:41
Middlesbrough Bus Station16:3016:4016:5517:1017:3017:50
Netherfields - North Ormesby - Middlesbrough
Service No:2727a27272727
Fulbeck Road Shops17:5018:1819:1120:1121:1122:11
Thorntree, Shops17:5718:2319:1620:1621:1622:16
Brambles Farm,Marshall Ave----18:25----------------
Berwick Hills, Morrisons----18:30----------------
Nth Ormesby, Market Place18:0618:3619:2220:2221:2222:22
Middlesbrough Bus Station18:1518:4519:3020:3021:3022:30

Sunday and Bank Holidays

Netherfields - North Ormesby - Middlesbrough
Service No:27272727a2727a
Fulbeck Road Shops08:4809:4810:4811:134813
Thorntree, Shops08:5309:5310:53----then5318
Brambles Farm,Marshall Ave------------11:20at----20
Berwick Hills, Morrisons------------11:25these----25
Nth Ormesby, Market Place09:0010:0011:0011:30mins0030
Middlesbrough Bus Station09:0810:0811:0811:380838
Netherfields - North Ormesby - Middlesbrough
Service No:2727a272727
Fulbeck Road Shopsuntil17:4818:1319:1120:1121:11
Thorntree, Shops17:5318:1819:1620:1621:16
Brambles Farm,Marshall Ave----18:20------------
Berwick Hills, Morrisons----18:25------------
Nth Ormesby, Market Place18:0018:3019:2320:2321:23
Middlesbrough Bus Station18:0818:3819:3020:3021:30