ARRIVA - 64 - Shrewsbury - Shawbury - Market Drayton

64 - Shrewsbury - Shawbury - Market Drayton

My Arriva



Download service timetableDownload service timetable

Monday to Saturday

Shrewsbury - Shawbury - Market Drayton
Service No:64
Sch
Arr
64
Arr
64
S
Arr
64
Arr
64
Arr
Shrewsbury, Bus Station----0650X08:1509:1510:15
Battlefield, Red Lion Hotel06:1306:5808:2709:2710:27
Shawbury, Near Wem Turn06:2207:0708:3709:3710:37
Edgebolton, Nursing Home06:2507:1008:4009:4010:40
Hodnet, The Grove06:3107:1608:4609:4610:46
Tern Hill, Island06:4107:2608:5609:5610:56
Buntingsdale Camp06:4307:2808:5809:5810:58
Market Drayton, Bus Station06:5307:3809:0810:0811:08
Shrewsbury - Shawbury - Market Drayton
Service No:64
Arr
64
Arr
64
Arr
64
Arr
64
Arr
64
Arr
64
Arr
Shrewsbury, Bus Station11:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:15
Battlefield, Red Lion Hotel11:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:27
Shawbury, Near Wem Turn11:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:37
Edgebolton, Nursing Home11:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:40
Hodnet, The Grove11:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:46
Tern Hill, Island11:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:56
Buntingsdale Camp11:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:58
Market Drayton, Bus Station12:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:08
Shrewsbury - Shawbury - Market Drayton
Service No:64
Arr
Shrewsbury, Bus Station18:15
Battlefield, Red Lion Hotel18:27
Shawbury, Near Wem Turn18:37
Edgebolton, Nursing Home18:40
Hodnet, The Grove18:46
Tern Hill, Island18:56
Buntingsdale Camp18:58
Market Drayton, Bus Station19:08

Max

22°C

(72°F)

You'll need a coat

Service updates

There are no service updates