ARRIVA - 375,385 - Southport - Ormskirk - Skelmersdale - Wigan

375,385 - Southport - Ormskirk - Skelmersdale - Wigan

My Arriva



Download service timetableDownload service timetable

Monday to Friday

Wigan - Skelmersdale - Ormskirk - Southport
Service No:375385375385385375
Wigan Bus Station----------------07:1307:43 Then at these
mins past
each hour
Orrell Post Council Offices----------------07:3008:00
Hall Green Victoria Hotel------------07:0607:3508:05
Skelmersdale Bus Station------------07:1907:4808:18
Skelmersdale Bus Station06:0106:2206:4907:2207:5308:23
Neverstitch Road Depot06:1206:3307:0007:3508:0608:36
Ormskirk Bus Station06:2506:4607:1307:4808:1908:49
Ormskirk Bus Station06:2706:4807:1807:5308:2408:54
Carr Cross06:4107:0407:3808:0908:3909:14
Southport Hospital Kew06:4907:1207:4608:1708:4509:20
Wellington06:5807:2307:5708:2808:5409:29
Southport Lord St/Morrisons07:0007:2507:5908:3008:5609:31
Wigan - Skelmersdale - Ormskirk - Southport
Service No:385375385375385375
Wigan Bus Station1343until15:1315:4316:1316:43
Orrell Post Council Offices300015:3016:0016:3017:00
Hall Green Victoria Hotel350515:3516:0516:3517:05
Skelmersdale Bus Station481815:4816:1816:4817:18
Skelmersdale Bus Station532315:5316:2316:5317:23
Neverstitch Road Depot063616:0616:3617:0617:36
Ormskirk Bus Station194916:1916:4917:1917:49
Ormskirk Bus Station245416:2416:5417:2417:54
Carr Cross391416:3917:1417:3918:14
Southport Hospital Kew452016:4517:2017:4718:22
Wellington542916:5417:2917:5818:33
Southport Lord St/Morrisons563116:5617:3118:0018:35
Wigan - Skelmersdale - Ormskirk - Southport
Service No:385375375
EV
375
EV
375
EV
Wigan Bus Station17:1317:4318:1018:40 Then at these
mins past
each hour
10until
Orrell Post Council Offices17:3018:0018:2418:5424
Hall Green Victoria Hotel17:3518:0518:2918:5929
Skelmersdale Bus Station17:4818:1818:4219:1242
Skelmersdale Bus Station17:5318:2318:4519:1545
Neverstitch Road Depot18:0618:3618:5619:2656
Ormskirk Bus Station18:1918:4919:0619:3606
Ormskirk Bus Station18:2418:5419:0819:3808
Carr Cross18:3919:1419:2219:5222
Southport Hospital Kew18:4719:2219:2919:5929
Wellington18:5819:3319:3720:0737
Southport Lord St/Morrisons19:0019:3519:3820:0838
Wigan - Skelmersdale - Ormskirk - Southport
Service No:375
EV
375
VE2
Wigan Bus Station22:1023:15
Orrell Post Council Offices22:2423:29
Hall Green Victoria Hotel22:2923:34
Skelmersdale Bus Station22:4223:47
Skelmersdale Bus Station22:4523:50
Neverstitch Road Depot22:5600:01
Ormskirk Bus Station23:0600:11
Ormskirk Bus Station23:08----
Carr Cross23:22----
Southport Hospital Kew23:29----
Wellington23:37----
Southport Lord St/Morrisons23:38----

Saturday

Wigan - Skelmersdale - Ormskirk - Southport
Service No:375385375385385375
Wigan Bus Station----------------07:1307:43 Then at these
mins past
each hour
Orrell Post Council Offices----------------07:3008:00
Hall Green Victoria Hotel------------07:0607:3508:05
Skelmersdale Bus Station------------07:1907:4808:18
Skelmersdale Bus Station06:0106:2206:4907:2207:5308:23
Neverstitch Road Depot06:1206:3307:0007:3508:0608:36
Ormskirk Bus Station06:2506:4607:1307:4808:1908:49
Ormskirk Bus Station06:2706:4807:1807:5308:2408:54
Carr Cross06:4107:0407:3808:0908:3909:14
Southport Hospital Kew06:4907:1207:4608:1708:4509:20
Wellington06:5807:2307:5708:2808:5409:29
Southport Lord St/Morrisons07:0007:2507:5908:3008:5609:31
Wigan - Skelmersdale - Ormskirk - Southport
Service No:385375385375385375
Wigan Bus Station1343until15:1315:4316:1316:43
Orrell Post Council Offices300015:3016:0016:3017:00
Hall Green Victoria Hotel350515:3516:0516:3517:05
Skelmersdale Bus Station481815:4816:1816:4817:18
Skelmersdale Bus Station532315:5316:2316:5317:23
Neverstitch Road Depot063616:0616:3617:0617:36
Ormskirk Bus Station194916:1916:4917:1917:49
Ormskirk Bus Station245416:2416:5417:2417:54
Carr Cross391416:3917:1417:3918:14
Southport Hospital Kew452016:4517:2017:4718:22
Wellington542916:5417:2917:5818:33
Southport Lord St/Morrisons563116:5617:3118:0018:35
Wigan - Skelmersdale - Ormskirk - Southport
Service No:385375375
EV
375
EV
375
EV
Wigan Bus Station17:1317:4318:1018:40 Then at these
mins past
each hour
10until
Orrell Post Council Offices17:3018:0018:2418:5424
Hall Green Victoria Hotel17:3518:0518:2918:5929
Skelmersdale Bus Station17:4818:1818:4219:1242
Skelmersdale Bus Station17:5318:2318:4519:1545
Neverstitch Road Depot18:0618:3618:5619:2656
Ormskirk Bus Station18:1918:4919:0619:3606
Ormskirk Bus Station18:2418:5419:0819:3808
Carr Cross18:3919:1419:2219:5222
Southport Hospital Kew18:4719:2219:2919:5929
Wellington18:5819:3319:3720:0737
Southport Lord St/Morrisons19:0019:3519:3820:0838
Wigan - Skelmersdale - Ormskirk - Southport
Service No:375
EV
375
VE2
Wigan Bus Station22:1023:15
Orrell Post Council Offices22:2423:29
Hall Green Victoria Hotel22:2923:34
Skelmersdale Bus Station22:4223:47
Skelmersdale Bus Station22:4523:50
Neverstitch Road Depot22:5600:01
Ormskirk Bus Station23:0600:11
Ormskirk Bus Station23:08----
Carr Cross23:22----
Southport Hospital Kew23:29----
Wellington23:37----
Southport Lord St/Morrisons23:38----

Sunday and Bank Holidays

Wigan - Skelmersdale - Ormskirk - Southport
Service No:385375385375385
Wigan Bus Station----09:05 Then at these
mins past
each hour
----05until----
Orrell Post Council Offices----09:21----21----
Hall Green Victoria Hotel----09:26----26----
Skelmersdale Bus Station----09:37----37----
Skelmersdale Bus Station09:1009:40104016:10
Neverstitch Road Depot09:2109:51215116:21
Ormskirk Bus Station09:3310:03330316:33
Ormskirk Bus Station09:3610:06360616:36
Carr Cross09:5010:24502416:50
Southport Hospital Kew09:5810:32583216:58
Wellington10:0810:42084217:08
Southport Lord St/Morrisons10:1010:44104417:10
Wigan - Skelmersdale - Ormskirk - Southport
Service No:375385375385375385375
Wigan Bus Station16:05----17:10----18:10----19:10
Orrell Post Council Offices16:21----17:24----18:24----19:24
Hall Green Victoria Hotel16:26----17:29----18:29----19:29
Skelmersdale Bus Station16:37----17:42----18:42----19:42
Skelmersdale Bus Station16:4017:0517:4518:0518:4519:0519:45
Neverstitch Road Depot16:5117:1617:5618:1618:5619:1619:56
Ormskirk Bus Station17:0317:2818:0618:2819:0619:2820:06
Ormskirk Bus Station17:0617:3118:0818:3119:0819:3120:08
Carr Cross17:2417:4518:2218:4519:2219:4520:22
Southport Hospital Kew17:3217:5318:2918:5319:2919:5320:29
Wellington17:4218:0318:3719:0319:3720:0320:37
Southport Lord St/Morrisons17:4418:0518:3819:0519:3820:0520:38
Wigan - Skelmersdale - Ormskirk - Southport
Service No:375375375375
Wigan Bus Station20:1021:1022:1023:15
Orrell Post Council Offices20:2421:2422:2423:29
Hall Green Victoria Hotel20:2921:2922:2923:34
Skelmersdale Bus Station20:4221:4222:4223:47
Skelmersdale Bus Station20:4521:4522:4523:50
Neverstitch Road Depot20:5621:5622:5600:01
Ormskirk Bus Station21:0622:0623:0600:11
Ormskirk Bus Station21:0822:0823:08----
Carr Cross21:2222:2223:22----
Southport Hospital Kew21:2922:2923:29----
Wellington21:3722:3723:37----
Southport Lord St/Morrisons21:3822:3823:38----

Max

16°C

(61°F)

Will it? Won’t it? Stay dry on the bus

Service updates

There are no service updates