ARRIVA - 375,385 - Southport - Ormskirk - Skelmersdale - Wigan

375,385 - Southport - Ormskirk - Skelmersdale - Wigan

My Arriva



Download service timetableDownload service timetable

Monday to Friday

Southport - Ormskirk - Skelmersdale - Wigan
Service No:375385375385375
Southport Lord St/Morrisons05:1605:42 Then at these
mins past
each hour
0742until17:07
Eastbank Street/Chapel street05:1805:48134817:13
Southport Hospital Kew05:2905:59245917:24
Carr Cross05:3706:05300517:30
ORMSKIRK Bus Station05:5706:20502017:50
ORMSKIRK Bus Station06:0206:27572717:57
Neverstich Road,school lane06:1506:40104018:10
Skelmersdale Bus Station06:2706:53235318:23
Skelmersdale Bus Station06:2806:58285818:28
Hall Green Victoria Hotel06:4107:11411118:41
Orrell Post Council Office06:4607:16461618:46
Wigan Bus Station07:0307:33033319:03
Southport - Ormskirk - Skelmersdale - Wigan
Service No:385375
EV
375
EV
375
EV
375
EV
375
Southport Lord St/Morrisons18:0018:4019:4020:4021:4022:40
Eastbank Street/Chapel street18:0218:4119:4120:4121:4122:41
Southport Hospital Kew18:1318:4919:4920:4921:4922:49
Carr Cross18:2118:5619:5620:5621:5622:56
ORMSKIRK Bus Station18:36--------------------
ORMSKIRK Bus Station----19:1220:1221:1222:1223:12
Neverstich Road,school lane----19:2220:2221:2222:22----
Skelmersdale Bus Station----19:3320:3321:3322:33----
Skelmersdale Bus Station----19:3620:3621:3622:36----
Hall Green Victoria Hotel----19:4920:4921:4922:49----
Orrell Post Council Office----19:5420:5421:5422:54----
Wigan Bus Station----20:0821:0822:0823:08----

Saturday

Southport - Ormskirk - Skelmersdale - Wigan
Service No:375385375385375385
Southport Lord St/Morrisons05:1605:4206:0706:42 Then at these
mins past
each hour
0742
Eastbank Street/Chapel street05:1805:4806:0906:481348
Southport Hospital Kew05:2905:5906:2006:592459
Carr Cross05:3706:0506:2807:053005
ORMSKIRK Bus Station05:5706:2006:4807:205020
ORMSKIRK Bus Station06:0206:2706:5307:275727
Neverstich Road,school lane06:1506:4007:0607:401040
Skelmersdale Bus Station06:2706:5307:1807:532353
Skelmersdale Bus Station06:2806:5807:1907:582858
Hall Green Victoria Hotel06:4107:1107:3208:114111
Orrell Post Council Office06:4607:1607:3708:164616
Wigan Bus Station07:0307:3307:5408:330333
Southport - Ormskirk - Skelmersdale - Wigan
Service No:375385375
EV
375
EV
375
EV
375
EV
Southport Lord St/Morrisonsuntil17:0718:0018:4019:4020:4021:40
Eastbank Street/Chapel street17:1318:0218:4119:4120:4121:41
Southport Hospital Kew17:2418:1318:4919:4920:4921:49
Carr Cross17:3018:2118:5619:5620:5621:56
ORMSKIRK Bus Station17:5018:36----------------
ORMSKIRK Bus Station17:57----19:1220:1221:1222:12
Neverstich Road,school lane18:10----19:2220:2221:2222:22
Skelmersdale Bus Station18:23----19:3320:3321:3322:33
Skelmersdale Bus Station18:28----19:3620:3621:3622:36
Hall Green Victoria Hotel18:41----19:4920:4921:4922:49
Orrell Post Council Office18:46----19:5420:5421:5422:54
Wigan Bus Station19:03----20:0821:0822:0823:08
Southport - Ormskirk - Skelmersdale - Wigan
Service No:375
Southport Lord St/Morrisons22:40
Eastbank Street/Chapel street22:41
Southport Hospital Kew22:49
Carr Cross22:56
ORMSKIRK Bus Station----
ORMSKIRK Bus Station23:12
Neverstich Road,school lane----
Skelmersdale Bus Station----
Skelmersdale Bus Station----
Hall Green Victoria Hotel----
Orrell Post Council Office----
Wigan Bus Station----

Sunday and Bank Holidays

Southport - Ormskirk - Skelmersdale - Wigan
Service No:375385375385375
Southport Lord St/Morrisons07:2307:57 Then at these
mins past
each hour
2357until17:23
Eastbank Street/Chapel street07:2507:59255917:25
Southport Hospital Kew07:3508:09350917:35
Carr Cross07:4308:17431717:43
ORMSKIRK Bus Station08:0108:31013118:01
ORMSKIRK Bus Station08:0408:34043418:04
Neverstich Road,school lane08:1608:46164618:16
Skelmersdale Bus Station08:2708:57275718:27
Skelmersdale Bus Station08:30----30----18:30
Hall Green Victoria Hotel08:41----41----18:41
Orrell Post Council Office08:46----46----18:46
Wigan Bus Station09:02----02----19:02
Southport - Ormskirk - Skelmersdale - Wigan
Service No:385375375375375375
Southport Lord St/Morrisons17:5718:4019:4020:4021:4022:40
Eastbank Street/Chapel street17:5918:4119:4120:4121:4122:41
Southport Hospital Kew18:0918:4919:4920:4921:4922:50
Carr Cross18:1718:5619:5620:5621:5622:58
ORMSKIRK Bus Station18:31--------------------
ORMSKIRK Bus Station18:3419:1220:1221:1222:1223:12
Neverstich Road,school lane18:4619:2220:2221:2222:22----
Skelmersdale Bus Station18:5719:3320:3321:3322:33----
Skelmersdale Bus Station----19:3620:3621:3622:36----
Hall Green Victoria Hotel----19:4920:4921:4922:49----
Orrell Post Council Office----19:5420:5421:5422:54----
Wigan Bus Station----20:0821:0822:0823:08----

Max

29°C

(84°F)

Lovely weather for a day trip

Service updates

Summer timetable changes Merseyside 2014