ARRIVA - 375,385 - Southport - Ormskirk - Skelmersdale - Wigan

375,385 - Southport - Ormskirk - Skelmersdale - Wigan

My Arriva



Download service timetableDownload service timetable

Monday to Friday

Southport - Ormskirk - Skelmersdale - Wigan
Service No:375385375385375385
Southport Lord St/Morrisons05:1605:4606:1106:46 Then at these
mins past
each hour
0742
Eastbank Street/Chapel street05:1805:4806:1306:481348
Southport Hospital Kew05:2705:5906:2206:592259
Carr Cross05:3406:0506:2907:052905
ORMSKIRK Bus Station05:5406:2106:5107:215121
ORMSKIRK Bus Station05:5706:2706:5707:275727
Neverstich Road,school lane06:1006:4007:1007:401040
Skelmersdale Bus Station06:2206:5307:2507:532553
Skelmersdale Bus Station06:2506:5807:3007:583058
Hall Green Victoria Hotel06:3807:1307:4508:134513
Orrell Post Council Office06:4307:1807:5008:185018
Wigan Bus Station06:5807:3308:0508:330533
Southport - Ormskirk - Skelmersdale - Wigan
Service No:375385375385375385
Southport Lord St/Morrisonsuntil14:0714:4215:0715:4216:0716:42
Eastbank Street/Chapel street14:1314:4815:1315:4816:1316:48
Southport Hospital Kew14:2214:5915:2215:5916:2216:59
Carr Cross14:2915:0515:2916:0516:2917:05
ORMSKIRK Bus Station14:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:21
ORMSKIRK Bus Station14:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:27
Neverstich Road,school lane15:1015:4016:1216:4017:1217:40
Skelmersdale Bus Station15:2515:5316:2716:5317:2717:53
Skelmersdale Bus Station15:3015:5816:3216:5817:3217:58
Hall Green Victoria Hotel15:4516:1316:4717:1317:4718:13
Orrell Post Council Office15:5016:1816:5217:1817:5218:18
Wigan Bus Station16:0516:3317:0717:3318:0718:33
Southport - Ormskirk - Skelmersdale - Wigan
Service No:375385375
EV
375
EV
375
EV
375
EV
375
Southport Lord St/Morrisons17:0718:0018:4019:4020:4021:4022:40
Eastbank Street/Chapel street17:1318:0218:4119:4120:4121:4122:41
Southport Hospital Kew17:2218:1318:4919:4920:4921:4922:49
Carr Cross17:2918:2118:5619:5620:5621:5622:56
ORMSKIRK Bus Station17:5118:36--------------------
ORMSKIRK Bus Station17:57----19:1220:1221:1222:1223:12
Neverstich Road,school lane18:12----19:2220:2221:2222:22----
Skelmersdale Bus Station18:27----19:3320:3321:3322:33----
Skelmersdale Bus Station18:32----19:3620:3621:3622:36----
Hall Green Victoria Hotel18:47----19:4920:4921:4922:49----
Orrell Post Council Office18:52----19:5420:5421:5422:54----
Wigan Bus Station19:07----20:0821:0822:0823:08----

Saturday

Southport - Ormskirk - Skelmersdale - Wigan
Service No:375385375385375385
Southport Lord St/Morrisons05:1605:4606:0706:46 Then at these
mins past
each hour
0742
Eastbank Street/Chapel street05:1805:4806:0906:481348
Southport Hospital Kew05:2705:5906:2006:592259
Carr Cross05:3406:0506:2807:052905
ORMSKIRK Bus Station05:5406:2006:4807:205120
ORMSKIRK Bus Station05:5706:2706:5307:275727
Neverstich Road,school lane06:1006:4007:0607:401040
Skelmersdale Bus Station06:2206:5307:1807:532553
Skelmersdale Bus Station06:2506:5807:1907:583058
Hall Green Victoria Hotel06:3807:1307:3208:134513
Orrell Post Council Office06:4307:1807:3708:185018
Wigan Bus Station06:5807:3307:5408:330533
Southport - Ormskirk - Skelmersdale - Wigan
Service No:375385375
EV
375
EV
375
EV
375
EV
Southport Lord St/Morrisonsuntil17:0718:0018:4019:4020:4021:40
Eastbank Street/Chapel street17:1318:0218:4119:4120:4121:41
Southport Hospital Kew17:2218:1318:4919:4920:4921:49
Carr Cross17:2918:2118:5619:5620:5621:56
ORMSKIRK Bus Station17:5118:36----------------
ORMSKIRK Bus Station17:57----19:1220:1221:1222:12
Neverstich Road,school lane18:10----19:2220:2221:2222:22
Skelmersdale Bus Station18:25----19:3320:3321:3322:33
Skelmersdale Bus Station18:30----19:3620:3621:3622:36
Hall Green Victoria Hotel18:45----19:4920:4921:4922:49
Orrell Post Council Office18:50----19:5420:5421:5422:54
Wigan Bus Station19:05----20:0821:0822:0823:08
Southport - Ormskirk - Skelmersdale - Wigan
Service No:375
Southport Lord St/Morrisons22:40
Eastbank Street/Chapel street22:41
Southport Hospital Kew22:49
Carr Cross22:56
ORMSKIRK Bus Station----
ORMSKIRK Bus Station23:12
Neverstich Road,school lane----
Skelmersdale Bus Station----
Skelmersdale Bus Station----
Hall Green Victoria Hotel----
Orrell Post Council Office----
Wigan Bus Station----

Sunday and Bank Holidays

Southport - Ormskirk - Skelmersdale - Wigan
Service No:375385375385375
Southport Lord St/Morrisons07:2307:57 Then at these
mins past
each hour
2357until17:23
Eastbank Street/Chapel street07:2507:59255917:25
Southport Hospital Kew07:3308:09330917:33
Carr Cross07:4108:17411717:41
ORMSKIRK Bus Station08:0108:31013118:01
ORMSKIRK Bus Station08:0408:36043618:04
Neverstich Road,school lane08:1608:48164818:16
Skelmersdale Bus Station08:2708:59275918:27
Skelmersdale Bus Station08:30----30----18:30
Hall Green Victoria Hotel08:45----45----18:45
Orrell Post Council Office08:50----50----18:50
Wigan Bus Station09:05----05----19:05
Southport - Ormskirk - Skelmersdale - Wigan
Service No:385375375375375375
Southport Lord St/Morrisons17:5718:4019:4020:4021:4022:40
Eastbank Street/Chapel street17:5918:4119:4120:4121:4122:41
Southport Hospital Kew18:0918:4919:4920:4921:4922:50
Carr Cross18:1718:5619:5620:5621:5622:58
ORMSKIRK Bus Station18:31--------------------
ORMSKIRK Bus Station18:3619:1220:1221:1222:1223:12
Neverstich Road,school lane18:4819:2220:2221:2222:22----
Skelmersdale Bus Station18:5919:3320:3321:3322:33----
Skelmersdale Bus Station----19:3620:3621:3622:36----
Hall Green Victoria Hotel----19:4920:4921:4922:49----
Orrell Post Council Office----19:5420:5421:5422:54----
Wigan Bus Station----20:0821:0822:0823:08----

Max

22°C

(72°F)

You'll need a coat

Service updates

Summer timetable changes Merseyside 2014