ARRIVA - 375,385 - Southport - Ormskirk - Skelmersdale - Wigan

375,385 - Southport - Ormskirk - Skelmersdale - Wigan

My Arriva



Download service timetableDownload service timetable

Monday to Friday

Southport - Ormskirk - Skelmersdale - Wigan
Service No:375385375385375385
Southport Lord St/Morrisons05:1605:4206:0706:42 Then at these
mins past
each hour
0742
Eastbank Street/Chapel street05:1805:4806:0906:481348
Southport Hospital Kew05:2905:5906:2006:592459
Carr Cross05:3706:0506:2807:053005
Ormskirk Bus Station05:5706:2006:4807:205020
Ormskirk Bus Station06:0206:2706:5307:275727
Neverstich Road Depot06:1506:4007:0607:401040
Skelmersdale Bus Station06:2706:5307:1807:532353
Skelmersdale Bus Station06:2806:5807:1907:582858
Hall Green Victoria Hotel06:4107:1107:3208:114111
Orrell Post Council Office06:4607:1607:3708:164616
Wigan Bus Station07:0307:3307:5408:330333
Southport - Ormskirk - Skelmersdale - Wigan
Service No:375385375
EV
375
EV
375
EV
375
EV
Southport Lord St/Morrisonsuntil17:0718:0018:4019:4020:4021:40
Eastbank Street/Chapel street17:1318:0218:4119:4120:4121:41
Southport Hospital Kew17:2418:1318:4919:4920:4921:49
Carr Cross17:3018:2118:5619:5620:5621:56
Ormskirk Bus Station17:5018:36----------------
Ormskirk Bus Station17:57----19:1220:1221:1222:12
Neverstich Road Depot18:10----19:2220:2221:2222:22
Skelmersdale Bus Station18:23----19:3320:3321:3322:33
Skelmersdale Bus Station18:28----19:3620:3621:3622:36
Hall Green Victoria Hotel18:41----19:4920:4921:4922:49
Orrell Post Council Office18:46----19:5420:5421:5422:54
Wigan Bus Station19:03----20:0821:0822:0823:08
Southport - Ormskirk - Skelmersdale - Wigan
Service No:375
Southport Lord St/Morrisons22:40
Eastbank Street/Chapel street22:41
Southport Hospital Kew22:49
Carr Cross22:56
Ormskirk Bus Station23:12

Saturday

Southport - Ormskirk - Skelmersdale - Wigan
Service No:375385375385375385
Southport Lord St/Morrisons05:1605:4206:0706:42 Then at these
mins past
each hour
0742
Eastbank Street/Chapel street05:1805:4806:0906:481348
Southport Hospital Kew05:2905:5906:2006:592459
Carr Cross05:3706:0506:2807:053005
Ormskirk Bus Station05:5706:2006:4807:205020
Ormskirk Bus Station06:0206:2706:5307:275727
Neverstich Road Depot06:1506:4007:0607:401040
Skelmersdale Bus Station06:2706:5307:1807:532353
Skelmersdale Bus Station06:2806:5807:1907:582858
Hall Green Victoria Hotel06:4107:1107:3208:114111
Orrell Post Council Office06:4607:1607:3708:164616
Wigan Bus Station07:0307:3307:5408:330333
Southport - Ormskirk - Skelmersdale - Wigan
Service No:375385375
EV
375
EV
375
EV
375
EV
Southport Lord St/Morrisonsuntil17:0718:0018:4019:4020:4021:40
Eastbank Street/Chapel street17:1318:0218:4119:4120:4121:41
Southport Hospital Kew17:2418:1318:4919:4920:4921:49
Carr Cross17:3018:2118:5619:5620:5621:56
Ormskirk Bus Station17:5018:36----------------
Ormskirk Bus Station17:57----19:1220:1221:1222:12
Neverstich Road Depot18:10----19:2220:2221:2222:22
Skelmersdale Bus Station18:23----19:3320:3321:3322:33
Skelmersdale Bus Station18:28----19:3620:3621:3622:36
Hall Green Victoria Hotel18:41----19:4920:4921:4922:49
Orrell Post Council Office18:46----19:5420:5421:5422:54
Wigan Bus Station19:03----20:0821:0822:0823:08
Southport - Ormskirk - Skelmersdale - Wigan
Service No:375
Southport Lord St/Morrisons22:40
Eastbank Street/Chapel street22:41
Southport Hospital Kew22:49
Carr Cross22:56
Ormskirk Bus Station23:12

Sunday and Bank Holidays

Southport - Ormskirk - Skelmersdale - Wigan
Service No:375385375385375
Southport Lord St/Morrisons07:2307:57 Then at these
mins past
each hour
2357until17:23
Eastbank Street/Chapel street07:2507:59255917:25
Southport Hospital Kew07:3508:09350917:35
Carr Cross07:4308:17431717:43
Ormskirk Bus Station08:0108:31013118:01
Ormskirk Bus Station08:0408:34043418:04
Neverstich Road Depot08:1608:46164618:16
Skelmersdale Bus Station08:2708:57275718:27
Skelmersdale Bus Station08:30----30----18:30
Hall Green Victoria Hotel08:41----41----18:41
Orrell Post Council Office08:46----46----18:46
Wigan Bus Station09:02----02----19:02
Southport - Ormskirk - Skelmersdale - Wigan
Service No:385375375375375375
Southport Lord St/Morrisons17:5718:4019:4020:4021:4022:40
Eastbank Street/Chapel street17:5918:4119:4120:4121:4122:41
Southport Hospital Kew18:0918:4919:4920:4921:4922:50
Carr Cross18:1718:5619:5620:5621:5622:58
Ormskirk Bus Station18:31--------------------
Ormskirk Bus Station18:3419:1220:1221:1222:1223:12
Neverstich Road Depot18:4619:2220:2221:2222:22----
Skelmersdale Bus Station18:5719:3320:3321:3322:33----
Skelmersdale Bus Station----19:3620:3621:3622:36----
Hall Green Victoria Hotel----19:4920:4921:4922:49----
Orrell Post Council Office----19:5420:5421:5422:54----
Wigan Bus Station----20:0821:0822:0823:08----

Max

11°C

(52°F)

You'll need a coat

Service updates

There are no service updates

Sorry!

We’re currently experiencing some technical problems which are affecting the content on our website. As a result timetables, service updates and some ticket prices may not be up-to-date.

Please note our ‘buy online’ pages are unaffected, so you can buy tickets and check ticket prices here. However, ticket prices quoted elsewhere in the site may be out of date.

To view the most up-to-date timetables and service information please click here to download our free Arriva Bus App.

Alternatively, please contact traveline on 0871 200 22 33 or traveline.info

Our apologies for any inconvenience this has caused you.

Arriva Buses