ARRIVA - 320,620 - St Helens - Haydock - Hindley Green / Wigan

320,620 - St Helens - Haydock - Hindley Green / Wigan

My Arriva



Download service timetableDownload service timetable

Monday to Friday

St Helens - Haydock - Hindley Green / Wigan
Service No:320
H
320320620320320320
St Helens Bus Station05:3006:0006:1006:2006:3006:4006:50
Sankey Valley05:3606:0706:1806:2806:3806:4806:58
Haydock Vista Road05:5306:1606:2806:3806:4806:5807:08
Ashton, Wigan Rd Library05:5906:24------------07:06----
Ashton Gerrard Street--------06:3806:4806:58----07:18
Platt Bridge Iceland--------06:5007:0007:10----07:30
Hindley Green, Thomas St------------07:15------------
Wigan Bus Station--------07:05----07:25----07:45
St Helens - Haydock - Hindley Green / Wigan
Service No:320320620320320320320
SH
St Helens Bus Station07:0007:1007:2007:3007:3507:5008:00
Sankey Valley07:0807:1807:2807:3807:4307:5808:08
Haydock Vista Road07:1807:2807:3807:4807:5308:0808:18
Ashton, Wigan Rd Library07:26------------08:01----08:26
Ashton Gerrard Street----07:3807:4807:58----08:18----
Platt Bridge Iceland----07:5008:0008:10----08:30----
Hindley Green, Thomas St--------08:15----------------
Wigan Bus Station----08:05----08:25----08:45----
St Helens - Haydock - Hindley Green / Wigan
Service No:320
SD
320
620
320
320
320
St Helens Bus Station08:0008:1008:2008:3008:4008:50 Then at these
mins past
each hour
Sankey Valley08:0808:1808:2808:3808:4808:58
Haydock Vista Road08:1808:2808:3808:4808:5809:08
Byrchall School Seahs Layby08:28--------------------
Ashton, Wigan Rd Library----------------09:06----
Ashton Gerrard Street----08:3808:4808:58----09:18
Platt Bridge Iceland----08:5009:0009:10----09:30
Hindley Green, Thomas St--------09:15------------
Wigan Bus Station----09:05----09:25----09:45
St Helens - Haydock - Hindley Green / Wigan
Service No:320
320
620
320
320
320
St Helens Bus Station001020304050until
Sankey Valley081828384858
Haydock Vista Road182838485808
Byrchall School Seahs Layby------------------------
Ashton, Wigan Rd Library26------------06----
Ashton Gerrard Street----384858----18
Platt Bridge Iceland----500010----30
Hindley Green, Thomas St--------15------------
Wigan Bus Station----05----25----45
St Helens - Haydock - Hindley Green / Wigan
Service No:320
320
620
320
320
SH
320
SD
320
St Helens Bus Station14:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:4014:50
Sankey Valley14:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:4814:58
Haydock Vista Road14:1814:2814:3814:4814:5814:5815:08
Byrchall School Seahs Layby--------------------15:04----
Ashton, Wigan Rd Library14:26------------15:06--------
Ashton Gerrard Street----14:3814:4814:58--------15:18
Platt Bridge Iceland----14:5015:0015:10--------15:30
Hindley Green, Thomas St--------15:15----------------
Wigan Bus Station----15:05----15:25--------15:45
St Helens - Haydock - Hindley Green / Wigan
Service No:320
320
620
320
320
320
320
St Helens Bus Station15:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:00
Sankey Valley15:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:08
Haydock Vista Road15:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:18
Byrchall School Seahs Layby----------------------------
Ashton, Wigan Rd Library15:26------------16:06----16:26
Ashton Gerrard Street----15:3815:4815:58----16:18----
Platt Bridge Iceland----15:5016:0016:10----16:30----
Hindley Green, Thomas St--------16:15----------------
Wigan Bus Station----16:05----16:25----16:45----
St Helens - Haydock - Hindley Green / Wigan
Service No:320620320320320320320
St Helens Bus Station16:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:10
Sankey Valley16:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:18
Haydock Vista Road16:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:28
Ashton, Wigan Rd Library------------17:06----17:26----
Ashton Gerrard Street16:3816:4816:58----17:18----17:38
Platt Bridge Iceland16:5017:0017:10----17:30----17:50
Hindley Green, Thomas St----17:15--------------------
Wigan Bus Station17:05----17:25----17:45----18:05
St Helens - Haydock - Hindley Green / Wigan
Service No:320320320320320320320
St Helens Bus Station17:2017:3017:4017:5018:0018:1518:45
Sankey Valley17:2817:3817:4817:5818:0818:2318:53
Haydock Vista Road17:3817:4817:5818:0818:1718:3219:02
Ashton, Wigan Rd Library17:46----18:06--------18:40----
Ashton Gerrard Street----17:58----18:1518:25----19:10
Platt Bridge Iceland----18:10----18:2718:37----19:22
Hindley Green, Thomas St----------------------------
Wigan Bus Station----18:23----18:4018:50----19:35
St Helens - Haydock - Hindley Green / Wigan
Service No:320320320320320
St Helens Bus Station Then at these
mins past
each hour
1545until21:1521:4522:15
Sankey Valley235321:2321:5322:23
Haydock Vista Road320221:3222:0222:32
Ashton, Wigan Rd Library40----21:40----22:40
Ashton Gerrard Street----10----22:10----
Platt Bridge Iceland----22----22:22----
Wigan Bus Station----35----22:35----
St Helens - Haydock - Hindley Green / Wigan
Service No:320
St Helens Bus Station23:00
Sankey Valley23:08
Haydock Vista Road23:17
Ashton, Wigan Rd Library23:25
Ashton Gerrard Street----
Platt Bridge Iceland----
Wigan Bus Station----

Saturday

St Helens - Haydock - Hindley Green / Wigan
Service No:320
H
320320320320620
St Helens Bus Station05:3006:3007:0007:3007:45---- Then at these
mins past
each hour
Sankey Valley05:3606:3807:0807:3807:53----
Haydock Vista Road05:5306:4807:1807:4808:03----
Ashton, Wigan Rd Library05:59------------08:11----
Ashton Gerrard Street----06:5807:2807:58----07:48
Platt Bridge Iceland----07:1007:4008:10----08:00
Hindley Green, Thomas St--------------------08:15
Wigan Bus Station----07:2507:5508:25--------
St Helens - Haydock - Hindley Green / Wigan
Service No:320320620320320320
St Helens Bus Station001020304050until
Sankey Valley081828384858
Haydock Vista Road182838485808
Ashton, Wigan Rd Library----36--------0616
Ashton Gerrard Street28----4858--------
Platt Bridge Iceland40----0010--------
Hindley Green, Thomas St--------15------------
Wigan Bus Station55--------25--------
St Helens - Haydock - Hindley Green / Wigan
Service No:320320620320320320320
St Helens Bus Station16:0016:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:00
Sankey Valley16:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:08
Haydock Vista Road16:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:18
Ashton, Wigan Rd Library----16:36--------17:0617:16----
Ashton Gerrard Street16:28----16:4816:58--------17:28
Platt Bridge Iceland16:40----17:0017:10--------17:40
Hindley Green, Thomas St--------17:15----------------
Wigan Bus Station16:55--------17:25--------17:55
St Helens - Haydock - Hindley Green / Wigan
Service No:320320320320320320320
St Helens Bus Station17:1017:2017:3017:4017:5018:0018:10
Sankey Valley17:1817:2817:3817:4817:5818:0818:18
Haydock Vista Road17:2817:3817:4817:5818:0818:1818:28
Ashton, Wigan Rd Library17:3617:46----18:0618:16----18:36
Ashton Gerrard Street--------17:58--------18:25----
Platt Bridge Iceland--------18:10--------18:37----
Hindley Green, Thomas St----------------------------
Wigan Bus Station--------18:25--------18:50----
St Helens - Haydock - Hindley Green / Wigan
Service No:320320320320320
St Helens Bus Station18:45 Then at these
mins past
each hour
1545until21:1521:45
Sankey Valley18:53235321:2321:53
Haydock Vista Road19:02320221:3222:02
Ashton, Wigan Rd Library----40----21:40----
Ashton Gerrard Street19:10----10----22:10
Platt Bridge Iceland19:22----22----22:22
Wigan Bus Station19:35----35----22:35
St Helens - Haydock - Hindley Green / Wigan
Service No:320320
St Helens Bus Station22:1523:00
Sankey Valley22:2323:08
Haydock Vista Road22:3223:17
Ashton, Wigan Rd Library22:4023:25
Ashton Gerrard Street--------
Platt Bridge Iceland--------
Wigan Bus Station--------

Sunday and Bank Holidays

St Helens - Haydock - Wigan
Service No:320320320320320
St Helens Bus Station07:3508:0508:350535until
Sankey Valley07:4308:1308:431343
Haydock Vista Road07:5208:2208:52then2252
Ashton Gerrard Street08:0008:3009:00at3000
Platt Bridge Iceland08:1208:4209:124212
Wigan Bus Station08:2508:5509:255525
St Helens - Haydock - Wigan
Service No:320320320320320320
St Helens Bus Station17:0517:3518:1518:451545
Sankey Valley17:1317:4318:2318:532353
Haydock Vista Road17:2217:5218:3219:02then3202
Ashton Gerrard Street17:3018:00----19:10at----10
Platt Bridge Iceland17:4218:12----19:22----22
Wigan Bus Station17:5518:25----19:35----35
St Helens - Haydock - Wigan
Service No:320320
St Helens Bus Stationuntil22:1523:00
Sankey Valley22:2323:08
Haydock Vista Road22:3223:17
Ashton, Wigan Rd Library22:40----
Ashton Gerrard Street----23:25

Max

30°C

(86°F)

Lovely weather for a day trip

Service updates

There are no service updates