ARRIVA - 38 - Crewe - Sandbach - Congleton - Macclesfield

38 - Crewe - Sandbach - Congleton - Macclesfield

My Arriva



Download service timetableDownload service timetable

Monday to Friday

Crewe - Sandbach - Congleton - Macclesfield
Service No:3838383838
Crewe Bus Station06:0006:4507:2508:35 Then at these
mins past
each hour
35until
Crewe Railway Station06:0406:5007:3208:4643
Haslington, Broughton Arms06:1006:5707:3908:5249
Sandbach Common (arr)06:2007:1007:5209:0502
Sandbach Common (dep)06:2007:1007:5209:0505
Arclid, Rose and Crown06:2507:1508:0309:1111
West Heath, Sandbach Road06:3207:2208:1109:1919
Congleton, Mill Street--------08:21--------
Congleton Fairground06:4007:30----09:3030
Gawsworth Crossroads06:5007:4008:3509:4343
Macclesfield Bus Station07:0007:5808:5509:5353
Crewe - Sandbach - Congleton - Macclesfield
Service No:383838383838
Crewe Bus Station14:3515:3516:4017:4018:4019:40
Crewe Railway Station14:4315:4616:5217:5218:4519:45
Haslington, Broughton Arms14:4915:5217:0418:0418:5019:50
Sandbach Common (arr)15:0216:0517:1818:1819:0020:00
Sandbach Common (dep)15:0516:0817:2018:2019:0020:00
Arclid, Rose and Crown15:1116:1417:2718:2719:0520:05
West Heath, Sandbach Road15:1916:2217:3518:3519:1220:12
Congleton, Mill Street------------------------
Congleton Fairground15:3016:3317:4518:4519:1720:17
Gawsworth Crossroads15:4316:4317:5918:5919:2720:27
Macclesfield Bus Station15:5316:5618:1219:1219:3820:38

Saturday

Crewe - Sandbach - Congleton - Macclesfield
Service No:3838383838
Crewe Bus Station06:4507:35 Then at these
mins past
each hour
35until16:3517:35
Crewe Railway Station06:5007:404316:4317:43
Haslington, Broughton Arms06:5707:474916:4917:49
Sandbach Common (arr)07:1007:570217:0218:02
Sandbach Common (dep)07:1007:570517:0518:05
Arclid, Rose and Crown07:1508:051117:1118:10
West Heath, Sandbach Road07:2208:121917:1918:17
Congleton Fairground07:3008:203017:3018:25
Gawsworth Crossroads07:4008:304317:4318:35
Macclesfield Bus Station07:5308:435317:5318:48
Crewe - Sandbach - Congleton - Macclesfield
Service No:38
Crewe Bus Station18:35
Crewe Railway Station18:40
Haslington, Broughton Arms18:45
Sandbach Common (arr)18:55
Sandbach Common (dep)18:55
Arclid, Rose and Crown19:00
West Heath, Sandbach Road19:07
Congleton Fairground19:12
Gawsworth Crossroads19:22
Macclesfield Bus Station19:33