ARRIVA - 44 - Leegomery - Princess Royal Hospital - Wellington - Ketley - Oakengates - Telford Town Centre - Woodside - Madeley

44 - Leegomery - Princess Royal Hospital - Wellington - Ketley - Oakengates - Telford Town Centre - Woodside - Madeley

My Arriva



Download service timetableDownload service timetable

Monday to Friday

Leegomery - Princess Royal Hospital - Wellington - Ketley - Oakengates - Telford Town Centre - Woodside - Madeley
Service No:444444444444
Leegomery, Apley Wood School--------07:0707:2207:3707:52
Princess Royal Hospital--------07:1507:3007:4508:00
Wellington, Bus Stationarr--------07:2007:3507:5008:05
Wellington, Bus Station - Stand Cdep06:3507:0507:2307:3807:5308:08
Oakengates, Bus Station - Stand D06:5207:2207:4007:5508:1008:25
Telford Central Station, Forecourt06:5407:2407:4207:5908:1408:29
Telford Town Centre, Bus Stationarr07:0107:2907:4908:0408:1908:34
Telford Town Centre, Bus Station - Stand Edep07:0407:3207:5208:0708:2208:37
Woodside, Elizabethan Inn07:1607:4408:0408:1908:3408:49
Madeley Centre, Stand A07:2607:5508:1508:3008:4509:00
Leegomery - Princess Royal Hospital - Wellington - Ketley - Oakengates - Telford Town Centre - Woodside - Madeley
Service No:444444444444
Leegomery, Apley Wood School08:0208:1208:2208:3208:4208:52 Then at these
mins past
each hour
Princess Royal Hospital08:1008:2008:3008:4008:5009:00
Wellington, Bus Station08:1508:2508:3508:4508:5509:05
Wellington, Bus Station - Stand C08:1808:2808:3808:4808:5809:08
Oakengates, Bus Station - Stand D08:3508:4508:5509:0509:1509:25
Telford Central Station, Forecourt08:3908:4908:5909:0909:1909:29
Telford Town Centre, Bus Station08:4408:5409:0409:1409:2409:34
Telford Town Centre, Bus Station - Stand E08:4708:5709:0709:1709:2709:37
Woodside, Elizabethan Inn08:5909:0909:1909:2909:3909:49
Madeley Centre, Stand A09:1009:2009:3009:4009:5010:00
Leegomery - Princess Royal Hospital - Wellington - Ketley - Oakengates - Telford Town Centre - Woodside - Madeley
Service No:44
every 10 mins
4444444444
Leegomery, Apley Wood School021222324252
Princess Royal Hospital102030405000
Wellington, Bus Stationarr152535455505
Wellington, Bus Station - Stand Cdep182838485808
Oakengates, Bus Station - Stand D354555051525
Telford Central Station, Forecourt394959091929
Telford Town Centre, Bus Stationarr445404142434
Telford Town Centre, Bus Station - Stand Edep475707172737
Woodside, Elizabethan Inn590919293949
Madeley Centre, Stand A102030405000
Leegomery - Princess Royal Hospital - Wellington - Ketley - Oakengates - Telford Town Centre - Woodside - Madeley
Service No:444444444444
Leegomery, Apley Wood Schooluntil16:0216:1216:2216:3216:4216:52
Princess Royal Hospital16:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:00
Wellington, Bus Station16:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:05
Wellington, Bus Station - Stand C16:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:08
Oakengates, Bus Station - Stand D16:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:25
Telford Central Station, Forecourt16:3916:4916:5917:0917:1917:29
Telford Town Centre, Bus Station16:4416:5417:0417:1417:2417:34
Telford Town Centre, Bus Station - Stand E16:4716:5717:0717:1717:2717:37
Woodside, Elizabethan Inn16:5917:0917:1917:2917:3917:49
Madeley Centre, Stand A17:1017:2017:3017:4017:5018:00
Leegomery - Princess Royal Hospital - Wellington - Ketley - Oakengates - Telford Town Centre - Woodside - Madeley
Service No:4444444444
Leegomery, Apley Wood School17:1017:2517:4017:5518:25 Then at these
mins past
each hour
Princess Royal Hospital17:1817:3317:4818:0318:33
Wellington, Bus Stationarr17:2317:3817:5318:0818:38
Wellington, Bus Station - Stand Cdep17:2617:4017:5518:1018:40
Oakengates, Bus Station - Stand D17:4317:5518:1018:2518:55
Telford Central Station, Forecourt17:4717:5918:1418:2918:59
Telford Town Centre, Bus Stationarr17:5218:0418:1918:3419:04
Telford Town Centre, Bus Station - Stand Edep17:5218:04----18:3419:04
Woodside, Elizabethan Inn18:0418:15----18:4519:15
Madeley Centre, Stand A18:1518:25----18:5519:25
Leegomery - Princess Royal Hospital - Wellington - Ketley - Oakengates - Telford Town Centre - Woodside - Madeley
Service No:4444444444
Leegomery, Apley Wood School5525until21:5522:2522:55
Princess Royal Hospital033322:0322:3323:03
Wellington, Bus Station83822:0822:3823:08
Wellington, Bus Station - Stand C104022:1022:4023:11
Oakengates, Bus Station - Stand D255522:2522:5523:28
Telford Central Station, Forecourt295922:2922:5923:32
Telford Town Centre, Bus Station340422:3423:0423:37
Telford Town Centre, Bus Station - Stand E340422:3423:04----
Woodside, Elizabethan Inn451522:4523:15----
Madeley Centre, Stand A552522:5523:25----

Saturday

Leegomery - Princess Royal Hospital - Wellington - Ketley - Oakengates - Telford Town Centre - Woodside - Madeley
Service No:444444444444
Leegomery, Apley Wood School--------07:0907:2907:4908:09
Princess Royal Hospital--------07:1707:3707:5708:17
Wellington, Bus Stationarr--------07:2207:4208:0208:22
Wellington, Bus Station - Stand Cdep06:3507:0507:2507:4508:0508:25
Oakengates, Bus Station - Stand D06:5207:2207:4208:0208:2208:42
Telford Central Station, Forecourt06:5607:2607:4608:0608:2608:46
Telford Town Centre, Bus Stationarr07:0107:3107:5108:1108:3108:51
Telford Town Centre, Bus Station - Stand Edep07:0407:3407:5408:1408:3408:54
Woodside, Elizabethan Inn07:1607:4608:0608:2608:4609:06
Madeley Centre, Stand A07:2607:5708:1708:3608:5709:17
Leegomery - Princess Royal Hospital - Wellington - Ketley - Oakengates - Telford Town Centre - Woodside - Madeley
Service No:44444444444444
Leegomery, Apley Wood School08:2908:4909:0309:1509:2709:3909:51
Princess Royal Hospital08:3708:5709:1109:2309:3509:4709:59
Wellington, Bus Station08:4209:0209:1609:2809:4009:5210:04
Wellington, Bus Station - Stand C08:4509:0509:1909:3109:4309:5510:07
Oakengates, Bus Station - Stand D09:0209:2209:3609:4810:0010:0210:24
Telford Central Station, Forecourt09:0609:2609:4009:5210:0410:1210:28
Telford Town Centre, Bus Station09:1109:3109:4509:5710:0910:2110:33
Telford Town Centre, Bus Station - Stand E09:1409:3409:4810:0010:1210:2410:36
Woodside, Elizabethan Inn09:2609:4610:0010:1210:2410:3610:48
Madeley Centre, Stand A09:3609:5710:1110:2310:3510:4710:59
Leegomery - Princess Royal Hospital - Wellington - Ketley - Oakengates - Telford Town Centre - Woodside - Madeley
Service No:44
every 10 mins
44444444
Leegomery, Apley Wood School Then at these
mins past
each hour
0315273951
Princess Royal Hospital1123354759
Wellington, Bus Stationarr1628405204
Wellington, Bus Station - Stand Cdep1931435507
Oakengates, Bus Station - Stand D3648001224
Telford Central Station, Forecourt4052041628
Telford Town Centre, Bus Stationarr4557092133
Telford Town Centre, Bus Station - Stand Edep4800122436
Woodside, Elizabethan Inn0012243648
Madeley Centre, Stand A1123354759
Leegomery - Princess Royal Hospital - Wellington - Ketley - Oakengates - Telford Town Centre - Woodside - Madeley
Service No:444444444444
Leegomery, Apley Wood Schooluntil14:0314:1514:2714:3914:5115:03
Princess Royal Hospital14:1114:2314:3514:4714:5915:11
Wellington, Bus Station14:1614:2814:4014:5215:0415:16
Wellington, Bus Station - Stand C14:1914:3114:4315:5515:0715:19
Oakengates, Bus Station - Stand D14:3614:4815:0015:1215:2415:36
Telford Central Station, Forecourt14:4014:5215:0415:1615:2815:40
Telford Town Centre, Bus Station14:4514:5715:0915:2115:3315:45
Telford Town Centre, Bus Station - Stand E14:4815:0015:1215:2415:3615:48
Woodside, Elizabethan Inn15:0015:1215:2415:3615:4816:00
Madeley Centre, Stand A15:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:10
Leegomery - Princess Royal Hospital - Wellington - Ketley - Oakengates - Telford Town Centre - Woodside - Madeley
Service No:444444444444
Leegomery, Apley Wood School15:1515:2715:3915:5116:0316:15
Princess Royal Hospital15:2315:3515:4715:5916:1116:23
Wellington, Bus Stationarr15:2815:4015:5216:0416:1616:28
Wellington, Bus Station - Stand Cdep15:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:31
Oakengates, Bus Station - Stand D15:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:48
Telford Central Station, Forecourt15:5216:0416:1616:2816:4016:52
Telford Town Centre, Bus Stationarr15:5716:0916:2116:3316:4516:57
Telford Town Centre, Bus Station - Stand Edep16:0016:1216:2416:3416:4917:04
Woodside, Elizabethan Inn16:1216:2416:3616:4517:0017:15
Madeley Centre, Stand A16:2216:3416:4616:5517:1017:25
Leegomery - Princess Royal Hospital - Wellington - Ketley - Oakengates - Telford Town Centre - Woodside - Madeley
Service No:444444444444
Leegomery, Apley Wood School16:2716:4016:5517:1017:2517:55 Then at these
mins past
each hour
Princess Royal Hospital16:3516:4817:0317:1817:3318:03
Wellington, Bus Station16:4016:5317:0817:2317:3818:08
Wellington, Bus Station - Stand C16:4316:5517:1017:2517:4018:10
Oakengates, Bus Station - Stand D17:0017:1017:2517:4017:5518:25
Telford Central Station, Forecourt17:0417:1417:2917:4417:5918:29
Telford Town Centre, Bus Station17:0917:1917:3417:4918:0418:34
Telford Town Centre, Bus Station - Stand E----17:1917:34----18:0418:34
Woodside, Elizabethan Inn----17:3017:45----18:1518:45
Madeley Centre, Stand A----17:4017:55----18:2518:55
Leegomery - Princess Royal Hospital - Wellington - Ketley - Oakengates - Telford Town Centre - Woodside - Madeley
Service No:44
every 30 mins
444444
Leegomery, Apley Wood School2555until22:2522:55
Princess Royal Hospital330322:3323:03
Wellington, Bus Stationarr38822:3823:08
Wellington, Bus Station - Stand Cdep401022:4023:11
Oakengates, Bus Station - Stand D552522:5523:28
Telford Central Station, Forecourt592922:5923:32
Telford Town Centre, Bus Stationarr043423:0423:37
Telford Town Centre, Bus Station - Stand Edep043423:04----
Woodside, Elizabethan Inn154523:15----
Madeley Centre, Stand A255523:25----

Sunday and Bank Holidays

Leegomery - Princess Royal Hospital - Wellington - Ketley - Oakengates - Telford Town Centre - Woodside - Madeley
Service No:44444444
Leegomery, Apley Wood School09:2509:55 Then at these
mins past
each hour
2555until
Princess Royal Hospital09:3310:033303
Wellington, Bus Stationarr09:3810:083808
Wellington, Bus Station - Stand Cdep09:4010:104010
Oakengates, Bus Station - Stand B09:5510:255525
Telford Central Station, Forecourt09:5910:295929
Telford Town Centre, Bus Station Stand F10:0410:340434
Woodside, Elizabethan Inn10:1510:451545
Madeley Centre, Stand A10:2510:552555
Leegomery - Princess Royal Hospital - Wellington - Ketley - Oakengates - Telford Town Centre - Woodside - Madeley
Service No:444444
Leegomery, Apley Wood School17:2517:5518:25
Princess Royal Hospital17:3318:0318:33
Wellington, Bus Station17:3818:0818:38
Wellington, Bus Station - Stand C17:4018:1018:40
Oakengates, Bus Station - Stand B17:5518:2518:55
Telford Central Station, Forecourt17:5918:2918:59
Telford Town Centre, Bus Station Stand F18:0418:3419:04
Woodside, Elizabethan Inn18:1518:45----
Madeley Centre, Stand A18:2518:55----

Max

24°C

(75°F)

Lovely weather for a day trip

Service updates

There are no service updates