ARRIVA - 110 - Hall Green - Kettlethorpe - Wakefield - Leeds

110 - Hall Green - Kettlethorpe - Wakefield - Leeds

My Arriva



Download service timetableDownload service timetable

Monday to Friday

Hall Green - Kettlethorpe - Wakefield - Leeds
Service No:bibi
Hall Green Hollingthorpe Lane------------05:29--------05:59
Kettlethorpe Fairbrook Road----05:0005:2005:40----06:0006:10
Sandal Walton Lane----05:1105:3105:51----06:1306:21
Wakefield Bus Station arr04:5205:2005:4006:0006:1206:2006:30
Wakefield Bus Station dep04:5205:2205:4206:0206:1206:2206:32
Outwood Church05:0105:3105:5106:1106:2106:3106:41
Lofthouse Jumbles Lane05:0605:3605:5606:1606:2606:3606:46
Thwaite Gate The Queens05:1305:4306:0306:2306:3306:4306:53
Leeds City Bus Station05:2305:5306:1306:3306:4306:5307:03
Hall Green - Kettlethorpe - Wakefield - Leeds
Service No:bi
Hall Green Hollingthorpe Lane------------06:3206:4206:5207:00
Kettlethorpe Fairbrook Road06:20----06:3306:4306:5307:0307:11
Sandal Walton Lane06:31----06:4406:5407:0407:1407:22
Wakefield Bus Station arr06:4006:5006:5307:0307:1307:2307:33
Wakefield Bus Station dep06:4206:5006:5607:0607:1607:2607:36
Outwood Church06:5106:5907:0507:1507:2507:3507:45
Lofthouse Jumbles Lane06:5607:0407:1107:2107:3107:4107:51
Thwaite Gate The Queens07:0307:1107:1907:2907:3907:4907:59
Leeds City Bus Station07:1307:2307:3407:4407:5408:0408:14
Hall Green - Kettlethorpe - Wakefield - Leeds
Service No:
Hall Green Hollingthorpe Lane07:08----07:2607:3607:4608:0008:10
Kettlethorpe Fairbrook Road07:1907:2707:3707:4707:5708:1108:21
Sandal Walton Lane07:3207:4007:5008:0008:1008:2408:34
Wakefield Bus Station arr07:4307:5108:0108:1108:2108:3508:45
Wakefield Bus Station dep07:4607:5408:0408:1408:2408:3908:49
Outwood Church07:5608:0408:1408:2408:3408:4908:59
Lofthouse Jumbles Lane08:0208:1008:2008:3008:4008:5509:05
Thwaite Gate The Queens08:1108:1908:2908:3908:4909:0309:12
Leeds City Bus Station08:2608:3408:4408:5409:0409:1809:23
Hall Green - Kettlethorpe - Wakefield - Leeds
Service No:
Hall Green Hollingthorpe Lane----08:31----08:53----09:12 Then at these
mins past
each hour
Kettlethorpe Fairbrook Road08:3208:4208:5209:0409:1309:23
Sandal Walton Lane08:4508:5509:0509:1609:2409:34
Wakefield Bus Station arr08:5609:0609:1609:2509:3509:45
Wakefield Bus Station dep09:0109:1109:2109:3009:4009:50
Outwood Church09:1009:2009:3009:3909:4909:59
Lofthouse Jumbles Lane09:1609:2609:3509:4409:5410:04
Thwaite Gate The Queens09:2309:3309:4209:5110:0110:11
Leeds City Bus Station09:3309:4309:5210:0110:1110:21
Hall Green - Kettlethorpe - Wakefield - Leeds
Service No:
Hall Green Hollingthorpe Lane----32----52----12until
Kettlethorpe Fairbrook Road334353031323
Sandal Walton Lane445404142434
Wakefield Bus Station arr550515253545
Wakefield Bus Station dep001020304050
Outwood Church091929394959
Lofthouse Jumbles Lane142434445404
Thwaite Gate The Queens213141510111
Leeds City Bus Station314151011121
Hall Green - Kettlethorpe - Wakefield - Leeds
Service No:sttb
Hall Green Hollingthorpe Lane----14:32----14:52----15:12----
Kettlethorpe Fairbrook Road14:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:33
Sandal Walton Lane14:4414:5615:0415:1715:2715:3415:44
Wakefield Bus Station arr14:5515:0515:1815:2815:3815:4515:55
Wakefield Bus Station dep15:0015:1015:2315:3315:4315:5016:00
Outwood Church15:0915:1915:3215:4215:5216:0116:11
Lofthouse Jumbles Lane15:1515:2515:4015:5015:5816:0816:18
Thwaite Gate The Queens15:2215:3215:4515:5516:0516:1516:25
Leeds City Bus Station15:3215:4215:5516:0516:1516:2516:35
Hall Green - Kettlethorpe - Wakefield - Leeds
Service No:
Hall Green Hollingthorpe Lane15:32----15:52----16:12----16:32
Kettlethorpe Fairbrook Road15:4315:5316:0316:1316:2316:3316:43
Sandal Walton Lane15:5416:0416:1416:2416:3416:4416:54
Wakefield Bus Station arr16:0516:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:05
Wakefield Bus Station dep16:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:10
Outwood Church16:2116:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:20
Lofthouse Jumbles Lane16:2816:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:27
Thwaite Gate The Queens16:3516:4416:5417:0417:1417:2417:34
Leeds City Bus Station16:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:3517:45
Hall Green - Kettlethorpe - Wakefield - Leeds
Service No:
Hall Green Hollingthorpe Lane--------17:02----17:4218:02----
Kettlethorpe Fairbrook Road16:58----17:1317:3317:5318:1318:33
Sandal Walton Lane17:09----17:2417:4418:0418:2418:44
Wakefield Bus Station arr17:20----17:3517:5518:1518:3518:55
Wakefield Bus Station dep17:2517:3517:4018:0018:2018:40----
Outwood Church17:3517:4417:5018:0918:2918:49----
Lofthouse Jumbles Lane17:4417:5017:5518:1418:3418:54----
Thwaite Gate The Queens17:5117:5718:0218:2018:4019:00----
Leeds City Bus Station18:0218:0718:1318:3018:5019:10----
Hall Green - Kettlethorpe - Wakefield - Leeds
Service No:
Hall Green Hollingthorpe Lane18:3219:0219:32----------------
Kettlethorpe Fairbrook Road18:4319:1319:4320:1520:4521:1521:45
Sandal Walton Lane18:5419:2419:5420:2620:5621:2621:56
Wakefield Bus Station arr19:0319:3320:0320:3521:0521:3522:05
Wakefield Bus Station dep19:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:08
Outwood Church19:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:17
Lofthouse Jumbles Lane19:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:22
Thwaite Gate The Queens19:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:29
Leeds City Bus Station19:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:39
Hall Green - Kettlethorpe - Wakefield - Leeds
Service No:
Hall Green Hollingthorpe Lane------------
Kettlethorpe Fairbrook Road22:1522:4523:13
Sandal Walton Lane22:2622:5623:24
Wakefield Bus Station arr22:3523:0523:33
Wakefield Bus Station dep22:3823:0523:33
Outwood Church22:4723:1423:42
Lofthouse Jumbles Lane22:5223:19----
Thwaite Gate The Queens22:59--------
Leeds City Bus Station23:09--------

Saturday

Hall Green - Kettlethorpe - Wakefield - Leeds
Service No:bibi
Hall Green Hollingthorpe Ln--------------------06:4907:19
Kettlethorpe Fairbrook Road--------05:3006:0006:3007:0007:30
Sandal Walton Lane--------05:4106:1106:4107:1107:41
Wakefield Bus Station arr05:0005:2505:5006:2006:5007:2007:50
Wakefield Bus Station dep04:5505:2505:5306:2306:5307:2307:53
Outwood Church05:0405:3406:0206:3207:0207:3208:02
Lofthouse Jumbles Lane05:0905:3906:0706:3707:0707:3708:07
Thwaite Gate The Queens05:1605:4606:1406:4407:1407:4408:14
Leeds City Bus Station05:2605:5606:2406:5407:2407:5408:24
Hall Green - Kettlethorpe - Wakefield - Leeds
Service No:bibi
Hall Green Hollingthorpe Ln----07:42--------08:12----08:32
Kettlethorpe Fairbrook Road----07:53----08:1308:2308:3308:43
Sandal Walton Lane----08:04----08:2408:3408:4408:54
Wakefield Bus Station arr08:0508:1308:2708:3508:4508:5509:05
Wakefield Bus Station dep08:0808:1808:3008:4008:5009:0009:10
Outwood Church08:1708:2708:3908:4908:5909:0909:19
Lofthouse Jumbles Lane08:2208:3208:4408:5409:0409:1409:24
Thwaite Gate The Queens08:2908:3908:5109:0109:1109:2109:31
Leeds City Bus Station08:3908:4909:0109:1109:2109:3109:41
Hall Green - Kettlethorpe - Wakefield - Leeds
Service No:
Hall Green Hollingthorpe Ln----08:52 Then at these
mins past
each hour
----12----32
Kettlethorpe Fairbrook Road08:5309:0313233343
Sandal Walton Lane09:0409:1424344454
Wakefield Bus Station arr09:1509:2535455505
Wakefield Bus Station dep09:2009:3040500010
Outwood Church09:2909:3949590919
Lofthouse Jumbles Lane09:3409:4454041424
Thwaite Gate The Queens09:4109:5101112131
Leeds City Bus Station09:5110:0111213141
Hall Green - Kettlethorpe - Wakefield - Leeds
Service No:
Hall Green Hollingthorpe Ln----52until----16:12----16:32
Kettlethorpe Fairbrook Road530316:1316:2316:3316:43
Sandal Walton Lane041416:2416:3416:4416:54
Wakefield Bus Station arr152516:3516:4516:5517:05
Wakefield Bus Station dep203016:4016:5017:0017:10
Outwood Church293916:4916:5917:0917:19
Lofthouse Jumbles Lane344416:5417:0417:1417:24
Thwaite Gate The Queens415117:0117:1117:21----
Leeds City Bus Station510117:1117:2117:31----
Hall Green - Kettlethorpe - Wakefield - Leeds
Service No:
Hall Green Hollingthorpe Ln----16:52----17:12----17:32----
Kettlethorpe Fairbrook Road16:5317:0317:1317:2317:3317:4317:58
Sandal Walton Lane17:0417:1417:2417:3417:4417:5418:09
Wakefield Bus Station arr17:1517:2517:3517:4517:5518:0518:20
Wakefield Bus Station dep17:2017:3017:40--------18:10----
Outwood Church17:2917:3917:49--------18:19----
Lofthouse Jumbles Lane17:3417:4417:54--------18:24----
Thwaite Gate The Queens17:41----18:01--------18:31----
Leeds City Bus Station17:51----18:11--------18:41----
Hall Green - Kettlethorpe - Wakefield - Leeds
Service No:
Hall Green Hollingthorpe Ln18:02----18:3219:02------------
Kettlethorpe Fairbrook Road18:1318:2818:4319:1319:4520:1520:45
Sandal Walton Lane18:2418:3918:5419:2419:5620:2620:56
Wakefield Bus Station arr18:3518:5019:0319:3320:0520:3521:05
Wakefield Bus Station dep18:40----19:0819:3820:0820:3821:08
Outwood Church18:49----19:1719:4720:1720:4721:17
Lofthouse Jumbles Lane18:54----19:2219:5220:2220:5221:22
Thwaite Gate The Queens19:01----19:2919:5920:2920:5921:29
Leeds City Bus Station19:11----19:3920:0920:3921:0921:39
Hall Green - Kettlethorpe - Wakefield - Leeds
Service No:
Kettlethorpe Fairbrook Road21:1521:4522:1522:4523:13
Sandal Walton Lane21:2621:5622:2622:5623:24
Wakefield Bus Station arr21:3522:0522:3523:0523:33
Wakefield Bus Station dep21:3822:0822:3823:0523:33
Outwood Church21:4722:1722:4723:1423:42
Lofthouse Jumbles Lane21:5222:2222:5223:19----
Thwaite Gate The Queens21:5922:2922:59--------
Leeds City Bus Station22:0922:3923:09--------

Sunday

Kettlethorpe - Wakefield - Leeds
Service No:bibibi
Kettlethorpe Fairbrook Road--------07:45----08:3508:55 Then at these
mins past
each hour
Sandal Walton Lane--------07:56----08:4609:06
Wakefield Bus Station arr06:0807:0808:0508:3808:5509:15
Wakefield Bus Station dep06:0807:0808:0808:3808:5809:18
Outwood Church06:1707:1708:1708:4709:0709:27
Lofthouse Jumbles Lane06:2207:2208:2208:5209:1209:32
Thwaite Gate The Queens06:2907:2908:2908:5909:1909:39
Leeds City Bus Station06:3907:3908:3909:0909:2909:49
Kettlethorpe - Wakefield - Leeds
Service No:
Kettlethorpe Fairbrook Road153555until16:1516:4517:15
Sandal Walton Lane26460616:2616:5617:26
Wakefield Bus Station arr37571716:3717:0717:37
Wakefield Bus Station dep40002016:4017:1017:40
Outwood Church49092916:4917:1917:49
Lofthouse Jumbles Lane54143416:5417:2417:54
Thwaite Gate The Queens01214117:0117:3118:01
Leeds City Bus Station11315117:1117:4118:11
Kettlethorpe - Wakefield - Leeds
Service No:
Kettlethorpe Fairbrook Road17:4518:1518:45 Then at these
mins past
each hour
1545until
Sandal Walton Lane17:5618:2618:562656
Wakefield Bus Station arr18:0718:3719:053505
Wakefield Bus Station dep18:1018:4019:083808
Outwood Church18:1918:4919:174717
Lofthouse Jumbles Lane18:2418:5419:225222
Thwaite Gate The Queens18:3119:0119:295929
Leeds City Bus Station18:4119:1119:390939
Kettlethorpe - Wakefield - Leeds
Service No:
Kettlethorpe Fairbrook Road22:1522:45
Sandal Walton Lane22:2622:56
Wakefield Bus Station arr22:3523:05
Wakefield Bus Station dep22:38----
Outwood Church22:47----
Lofthouse Jumbles Lane22:52----
Thwaite Gate The Queens22:59----
Leeds City Bus Station23:09----