ARRIVA - 102 - Portobello - Wakefield - Lupset - Ossett - Healey

102 - Portobello - Wakefield - Lupset - Ossett - Healey

My Arriva



Download service timetableDownload service timetable

Monday to Friday

Portobello - Wakefield - Lupset - Ossett - Healey
Service No:
Portobello, Clifford Avenue06:1606:4607:1607:4608:11----08:41
Wakefield Bus Station arr06:3007:0007:3008:0008:27----08:57
Wakefield Bus Station dep06:3507:0507:3308:0308:3308:4809:03
Lupset, Lindsay Avenue06:4807:1807:4808:1808:4809:0309:18
Ossett Bus Station----------------09:04--------
Healey, Low Mill Road----------------09:14--------
Portobello - Wakefield - Lupset - Ossett - Healey
Service No:
Portobello, Clifford Avenue----09:11----then41----11
Wakefield Bus Station arr----09:27----at57----27
Wakefield Bus Station dep09:1809:3309:48these031833
Lupset, Lindsay Avenue09:3309:4810:03mins183348
Ossett Bus Station----10:04----past--------04
Healey, Low Mill Road----10:14----hour--------14
Portobello - Wakefield - Lupset - Ossett - Healey
Service No:
Portobello, Clifford Avenue----until12:41----13:11----13:41
Wakefield Bus Station arr----12:57----13:27----13:57
Wakefield Bus Station dep4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:03
Lupset, Lindsay Avenue0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:18
Ossett Bus Station------------14:04--------
Healey, Low Mill Road------------14:14--------
Portobello - Wakefield - Lupset - Ossett - Healey
Service No: stsh
Portobello, Clifford Avenue----14:11----14:41--------15:11
Wakefield Bus Station arr----14:27----14:5715:20----15:27
Wakefield Bus Station dep14:1814:3314:4815:0315:2315:1815:33
Lupset, Lindsay Avenue14:3314:4815:0315:1815:3815:3315:48
Ossett Bus Station----------------------------
Healey, Low Mill Road----------------------------
Portobello - Wakefield - Lupset - Ossett - Healey
Service No:
Portobello, Clifford Avenue----15:41----16:11----16:41----
Wakefield Bus Station arr----15:57----16:27----16:57----
Wakefield Bus Station dep15:4816:0316:1816:3316:5017:0317:20
Lupset, Lindsay Avenue16:0316:2316:3716:5317:0717:2317:37
Portobello - Wakefield - Lupset - Ossett - Healey
Service No:
Portobello, Clifford Avenue17:16----17:4618:1119:1120:1121:11
Wakefield Bus Station arr17:32----18:0218:2519:2520:2521:25
Wakefield Bus Station dep17:3817:5318:0818:3019:3020:3021:30
Lupset, Lindsay Avenue17:5818:1218:2318:4319:4320:4321:43
Portobello - Wakefield - Lupset - Ossett - Healey
Service No:
Portobello, Clifford Avenue22:1123:11
Arriva Bus Depot----23:18
Wakefield Bus Station arr22:25----
Wakefield Bus Station dep22:30----
Lupset, Lindsay Avenue22:43----

Saturday

Portobello - Wakefield - Lupset - Ossett - Healey
Service No:
Portobello, Clifford Avenue06:4607:1607:4608:16----08:46----
Wakefield Bus Station arr07:0007:3008:0008:30----09:00----
Wakefield Bus Station dep07:0507:3508:0508:3508:5009:0509:20
Lupset, Lindsay Avenue07:1807:4808:1808:4809:0309:1809:33
Ossett Bus Station------------09:04------------
Healey, Low Mill Road------------09:14------------
Portobello - Wakefield - Lupset - Ossett - Healey
Service No:
Portobello, Clifford Avenue09:11----09:41----10:11----then
Wakefield Bus Station arr09:27----09:57----10:27----at
Wakefield Bus Station dep09:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:48these
Lupset, Lindsay Avenue09:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:03mins
Ossett Bus Station10:04------------11:04----past
Healey, Low Mill Road10:14------------11:14----hour
Portobello - Wakefield - Lupset - Ossett - Healey
Service No:
Portobello, Clifford Avenue41----11----until15:41----
Wakefield Bus Station arr57----27----15:57----
Wakefield Bus Station dep0318334816:0316:18
Lupset, Lindsay Avenue1833480316:1816:33
Ossett Bus Station--------04------------
Healey, Low Mill Road--------14------------
Portobello - Wakefield - Lupset - Ossett - Healey
Service No:
Portobello, Clifford Avenue16:11----16:4117:1118:1119:1120:11
Wakefield Bus Station arr16:27----16:5717:2518:2519:2520:25
Wakefield Bus Station dep16:3316:4817:0317:3018:3019:3020:30
Lupset, Lindsay Avenue16:4817:0317:1817:4318:4319:4320:43
Ossett Bus Station17:04------------------------
Healey, Low Mill Road17:14------------------------
Portobello - Wakefield - Lupset - Ossett - Healey
Service No:
Portobello, Clifford Avenue21:1122:1123:11
Arriva Bus Depot--------23:18
Wakefield Bus Station arr21:2522:25----
Wakefield Bus Station dep21:3022:30----
Lupset, Lindsay Avenue21:4322:43----

Sunday

Portobello - Wakefield - Lupset
Service No:
Portobello, Clifford Avenue09:1110:11then11until16:1117:11
Wakefield Bus Station arr09:2510:25at2516:2517:25
Wakefield Bus Station dep09:3010:30mins3016:3017:30
Lupset, Lindsay Avenue09:4310:43past4316:4317:43
Portobello - Wakefield - Lupset
Service No:
Portobello, Clifford Avenue18:11
Wakefield Bus Station arr18:25
Wakefield Bus Station dep----
Lupset, Lindsay Avenue----

Max

17°C

(63°F)

Lovely weather for a day trip

Service updates

There are no service updates