ARRIVA - 23 - Old Colwyn - Colwyn Bay - Old Colwyn

23 - Old Colwyn - Colwyn Bay - Old Colwyn

My Arriva



Download service timetableDownload service timetable

Monday to Friday

Old Colwyn - Colwyn Bay - Old Colwyn
Service No:23
W
2323
W
23232323
----SDSHSD------------
Tan Lan----------------08:25--------
Old Colwyn Ship----------------08:29--------
Llanelian Rd Football Ground----------------------------
Eirias High School----------------------------
Colwyn Bay Railway Station07:3508:0008:00----08:4008:40----
Colwyn Bay West End07:3808:0408:0408:04----08:44----
Colwyn Heights Bryn Cadno07:4408:1008:1008:10----08:50----
Colwyn Bay Central07:5208:1808:1808:18----08:5909:26
Colwyn Bay Railway Station07:55----08:21--------09:02----
Dingle Hill----08:24----08:24------------
Llanelian Rd Football Ground------------------------09:33
Old Colwyn The Ship------------------------09:37
Tan Lan------------------------09:41
Old Colwyn - Colwyn Bay - Old Colwyn
Service No:23232323
W
23
---- Then at these
mins past
each hour
----until----SDSH
Tan Lan09:464613:4614:4614:56
Old Colwyn Ship09:505013:5014:5015:00
Llanelian Rd Football Ground09:545413:5414:5415:04
Eirias High School------------15:08----
Colwyn Bay Railway Station10:050514:0515:1515:15
Colwyn Bay West End10:090914:0915:1915:19
Colwyn Heights Bryn Cadno10:171714:1715:2715:27
Colwyn Bay Central10:262614:2615:3615:36
Colwyn Bay Railway Station--------------------
Dingle Hill--------------------
Llanelian Rd Football Ground10:333314:3315:4315:43
Old Colwyn The Ship10:373714:3715:4715:47
Tan Lan10:414114:4115:5115:51
Old Colwyn - Colwyn Bay - Old Colwyn
Service No:23
W
232323
W
23
SD----------------
Tan Lan----15:5616:5617:56----
Old Colwyn Ship----16:0017:0018:00----
Llanelian Rd Football Ground----16:0417:0418:04----
Eirias High School15:08----------------
Colwyn Bay Railway Station15:1516:1517:1518:1522:00
Colwyn Bay West End15:1916:1917:1918:1922:03
Colwyn Heights Bryn Cadno15:2716:2717:2718:2722:07
Colwyn Bay Central15:3616:3617:3618:3622:17
Llanelian Rd Football Ground----16:4317:43--------
Old Colwyn The Ship----16:4717:47--------
Tan Lan----16:5117:51--------

Saturday

Old Colwyn - Colwyn Bay - Old Colwyn
Service No:23
W
23
W
23232323
Tan Lan--------08:25--------09:46
Old Colwyn Ship--------08:29--------09:50
Llanelian Rd Football Ground--------------------09:54
Colwyn Bay Railway Station07:3508:0008:4008:40----10:05then
Colwyn Bay West End07:3808:04----08:44----10:09at
Colwyn Heights Bryn Cadno07:4408:10----08:50----10:17these
Colwyn Bay Central07:5208:18----08:5909:2610:26mins.
Colwyn Bay Railway Station07:5508:21----09:02--------past
Llanelian Rd Football Ground----------------09:3310:33hour
Old Colwyn The Ship----------------09:3710:37
Tan Lan----------------09:4110:41
Old Colwyn - Colwyn Bay - Old Colwyn
Service No:232323232323
W
Tan Lan46until13:4614:5615:5616:5617:56
Old Colwyn Ship5013:5015:0016:0017:0018:00
Llanelian Rd Football Ground5413:5415:0416:0417:0418:04
Colwyn Bay Railway Station0514:0515:1516:1517:1518:15
Colwyn Bay West End0914:0915:1916:1917:1918:19
Colwyn Heights Bryn Cadno1714:1715:2716:2717:2718:27
Colwyn Bay Central2614:2615:3616:3617:3618:36
Colwyn Bay Railway Station------------------------
Llanelian Rd Football Ground3314:3315:4316:4317:43----
Old Colwyn The Ship3714:3715:4716:4717:47----
Tan Lan4114:4115:5116:5117:51----
Old Colwyn - Colwyn Bay - Old Colwyn
Service No:23
Colwyn Bay Railway Station22:00
Colwyn Bay West End22:03
Colwyn Heights Bryn Cadno22:07
Colwyn Bay Central22:17

Sunday and Bank Holidays

Old Colwyn - Colwyn Bay - Old Colwyn
Service No:232323
Colwyn Bay Railway Station09:1517:1521:00
Colwyn Bay West End09:1817:1821:03
Colwyn Heights Bryn Cadno09:2317:2321:08
Colwyn Bay Central09:3217:3221:17