ARRIVA - 13 - Prestatyn - Colwyn Bay - Llandudno

13 - Prestatyn - Colwyn Bay - Llandudno

My Arriva



Download service timetableDownload service timetable

Monday to Friday

Prestatyn - Colwyn Bay - Llandudno
Service No:131313131313
Prestatyn Bus Station--------08:0709:0710:20 Then at these
mins past
each hour
20
Rhuddlan Marsh Warden--------08:1909:1910:3232
Ysbyty Glan Clwyd----07:2508:2509:2510:3838
Abergele, Hesketh----07:3709:3709:3710:5050
Llysfaen, Gladlas Road------------------------
Old Colwyn, Queens Court----07:5208:5209:5211:0505
Colwyn, St Pauls----08:0209:0210:0211:1515
Glan Conwy, Black Cat----08:1409:1410:1411:2727
Fforddlas Bridge07:1709:20----------------
Maesdu Bridge07:3308:2709:2710:2711:4040
Llandudno Palladium07:4508:3709:3710:3711:5050
Llandudno, Builder Street----08:4409:4410:4411:5757
Prestatyn - Colwyn Bay - Llandudno
Service No:131313131313
Prestatyn Bus Stationuntil17:20----18:2519:35----20:35
Rhuddlan Marsh Warden17:32----18:3719:47----20:47
Ysbyty Glan Clwyd17:38----18:4219:52----20:52
Abergele, Hesketh17:50----18:5420:04----21:04
Llysfaen, Gladlas Road18:05----19:09----20:53----
Old Colwyn, Queens Court18:12----19:1620:1921:0121:19
Colwyn, St Pauls18:20----19:2420:2721:0721:27
Glan Conwy, Black Cat18:29----19:3320:3621:1221:36
Fforddlas Bridge----18:32----------------
Maesdu Bridge18:4218:4819:4620:4921:2721:49
Llandudno Palladium18:49----19:5320:5621:3521:56
Llandudno, Builder Street18:54------------21:40----
Prestatyn - Colwyn Bay - Llandudno
Service No:131313
Llysfaen, Gladlas Road21:45----22:53
Old Colwyn, Queens Court21:53----23:01
Colwyn, St Pauls21:5922:2023:07
Glan Conwy, Black Cat----22:2923:16
Maesdu Bridge----22:4223:29
Llandudno Palladium----22:4923:36
Llandudno, Builder Street--------23:43

Saturday

Prestatyn - Colwyn Bay - Llandudno
Service No:13131313
Prestatyn Bus Station--------08:0709:0710:20 Then at these
mins past
each hour
20
Rhuddlan Marsh Warden--------08:1909:1910:3232
Ysbyty Glan Clwyd----07:2508:2509:2510:3838
Abergele, Hesketh----07:3709:3709:3710:5050
Llysfaen, Gladlas Road------------------------
Old Colwyn, Queens Court----07:5208:5209:5211:0505
Colwyn, St Pauls----08:0209:0210:0211:1515
Glan Conwy, Black Cat----08:1409:1410:1411:2727
Fforddlas Bridge07:2709:20----------------
Maesdu Bridge07:4308:2709:2710:2711:4040
Llandudno Palladium07:5508:3709:3710:3711:5050
Llandudno, Builder Street----08:4409:4410:4411:5757
Prestatyn - Colwyn Bay - Llandudno
Service No:13131313131313
Prestatyn Bus Stationuntil17:2018:2519:35----20:35----
Rhuddlan Marsh Warden17:3218:3719:47----20:47----
Ysbyty Glan Clwyd17:3818:4219:52----20:52----
Abergele, Hesketh17:5018:5420:04----21:04----
Llysfaen, Gladlas Road18:0519:09----20:53----20:45
Old Colwyn, Queens Court18:1219:1620:1921:0121:1921:53
Colwyn, St Pauls18:2019:2420:2721:0721:2721:59
Glan Conwy, Black Cat18:2919:3320:3621:1221:36----
Fforddlas Bridge------------------------
Maesdu Bridge18:4219:4620:4921:2721:49----
Llandudno Palladium18:4919:5320:5621:3521:56----
Llandudno, Builder Street18:54--------21:40--------
Prestatyn - Colwyn Bay - Llandudno
Service No:1313
Llysfaen, Gladlas Road----22:53
Old Colwyn, Queens Court----23:01
Colwyn, St Pauls22:2023:07
Glan Conwy, Black Cat22:2923:16
Maesdu Bridge22:4223:29
Llandudno Palladium22:4923:36
Llandudno, Builder Street----23:43

Sunday and Bank Holidays

Prestatyn - Colwyn Bay - Llandudno
Service No:13131313131313
Prestatyn Bus Station--------------------12:4513:45
Rhuddlan Marsh Warden--------------------12:5713:57
Ysbyty Glan Clwyd--------------------13:0414:04
Abergele, Hesketh--------------------13:1514:15
Llysfaen Isallt Road08:49------------------------
Llysfaen, Gladlas Road----09:5110:2811:2812:2813:2914:29
Old Colwyn, Queens Court08:5709:5910:3511:3512:3513:3614:36
Colwyn, St Pauls09:0510:0510:4211:4212:4213:4414:44
Glan Conwy, Black Cat09:1410:1410:5111:5112:5113:5314:53
Maesdu Bridge09:2410:2411:0112:0113:0114:0315:03
Llandudno Palladium09:3010:3011:1012:1013:1014:1215:12
Prestatyn - Colwyn Bay - Llandudno
Service No:13131313131313
Prestatyn Bus Station14:4515:45----16:45------------
Rhuddlan Marsh Warden14:5715:57----16:57------------
Ysbyty Glan Clwyd15:0416:04----17:04------------
Abergele, Hesketh15:1516:15----17:15------------
Llysfaen Isallt Road----------------------------
Llysfaen, Gladlas Road15:2916:2916:5917:2917:5818:5820:43
Old Colwyn, Queens Court15:3616:3617:0617:3618:0519:0520:50
Colwyn, St Pauls15:4416:4417:1417:4418:1319:1320:58
Glan Conwy, Black Cat15:5316:53----17:5318:2219:22----
Maesdu Bridge16:0317:03----18:0318:3219:32----
Llandudno Palladium16:1217:12----18:1218:3919:39----
Prestatyn - Colwyn Bay - Llandudno
Service No:1313
Llysfaen Isallt Road----22:38
Old Colwyn, Queens Court----22:45
Colwyn, St Pauls21:2122:53
Glan Conwy, Black Cat21:3023:02
Maesdu Bridge21:4023:12
Llandudno Palladium21:4723:19