ARRIVA - 13 - Prestatyn - Colwyn Bay - Llandudno

13 - Prestatyn - Colwyn Bay - Llandudno

My Arriva



Download service timetableDownload service timetable

Monday to Friday

Prestatyn - Colwyn Bay - Llandudno
Service No:1313131313
Prestatyn Bus Station----08:0709:20 Then at these
mins past
each hour
20until16:20
Rhuddlan Marsh Warden----08:1909:323216:32
Ysbyty Glan Clwyd07:2508:2509:383816:38
Abergele Surgery07:4208:4209:555516:55
Llanddulas Fair View07:4708:4710:000017:00
Llysfaen Glyndwr Rd--------------------
Old Colwyn The Ship07:5408:5410:070717:07
Colwyn Bay Central08:0209:0210:151517:15
Mochdre Post Office08:1009:1010:232317:23
Llandudno Junction New Road08:2009:2010:333317:33
Maesdu Bridge08:2709:2710:404017:40
Llandudno Law Courts08:3509:3510:484817:48
North Western Gardens08:3709:3710:505017:50
Llandudno Palladium08:4209:4210:555517:55
Prestatyn - Colwyn Bay - Llandudno
Service No:13131313131313
Prestatyn Bus Station17:2418:2519:35----20:35--------
Rhuddlan Marsh Warden17:3618:3719:47----20:47--------
Ysbyty Glan Clwyd17:4118:4219:52----20:52--------
Abergele Surgery17:5518:5620:06----21:06--------
Llanddulas Fair View18:0019:0120:11----21:11--------
Llysfaen Glyndwr Rd18:0719:08----20:43----21:43----
Old Colwyn The Ship18:1519:1620:1920:5121:1921:51----
Colwyn Bay Central18:2119:2220:2520:5721:2521:5722:20
Mochdre Post Office18:2619:2720:3021:0221:30----22:25
Llandudno Junction New Road18:3419:3520:3821:1021:38----22:33
Maesdu Bridge18:4119:4220:45----21:45----22:40
Llandudno Law Courts18:4719:4820:51----21:51----22:46
North Western Gardens18:4919:5020:53----21:53----22:48
Llandudno Palladium----------------------------
Prestatyn - Colwyn Bay - Llandudno
Service No:13
Llysfaen Glyndwr Rd22:38
Old Colwyn The Ship22:46
Colwyn Bay Central22:52
Mochdre Post Office22:57
Llandudno Junction New Road23:05
Maesdu Bridge23:12
Llandudno Law Courts23:18
North Western Gardens23:20

Saturday

Prestatyn - Colwyn Bay - Llandudno
Service No:1313131313
Prestatyn Bus Station----08:07 Then at these
mins past
each hour
20until16:2017:24
Rhuddlan Marsh Warden----08:193216:3217:36
Ysbyty Glan Clwyd07:2508:253816:3817:41
Abergele Surgery07:4208:425516:5517:55
Llanddulas Fair View07:4708:470017:0018:00
Llysfaen Glyndwr Rd----------------18:07
Old Colwyn The Ship07:5408:540717:0718:15
Colwyn Bay Central08:0209:021517:1518:21
Mochdre Post Office08:1009:102317:2318:26
Llandudno Junction New Road08:2009:203317:3318:34
Maesdu Bridge08:2709:274017:4018:41
Llandudno Law Courts08:3509:354817:4818:47
North Western Gardens08:3709:375017:5018:49
Llandudno Palladium08:4209:425517:55----
Prestatyn - Colwyn Bay - Llandudno
Service No:13131313131313
Prestatyn Bus Station18:2519:35----20:35------------
Rhuddlan Marsh Warden18:3719:47----20:47------------
Ysbyty Glan Clwyd18:4219:52----20:52------------
Abergele Surgery18:5620:06----21:06------------
Llanddulas Fair View19:0120:11----21:11------------
Llysfaen Glyndwr Rd19:08----20:43----21:43----22:38
Old Colwyn The Ship19:1620:1920:5121:1921:51----22:46
Colwyn Bay Central19:2220:2520:5721:2521:5722:2022:52
Mochdre Post Office19:2720:3021:0221:30----22:2522:57
Llandudno Junction New Road19:3520:3821:1021:38----22:3323:05
Maesdu Bridge19:4220:45----21:45----22:4023:12
Llandudno Law Courts19:4820:51----21:51----22:4623:18
North Western Gardens19:5020:53----21:53----22:4823:20
Llandudno Palladium----------------------------

Sunday and Bank Holidays

Prestatyn - Colwyn Bay - Llandudno
Service No:13131313131313
Prestatyn Bus Station--------------------12:4513:45
Ysbyty Glan Clwyd--------------------13:0414:04
Abergele Surgery--------------------13:1814:18
Llanddulas Fair View--------------------13:2314:23
Llysfaen Isallt Road08:49------------------------
Llysfaen Glyndwr Rd08:5109:5110:2811:2812:2813:2814:28
Old Colwyn The Ship08:5909:5910:3611:3612:3613:3614:36
Colwyn Bay Central09:0510:0510:4211:4212:4213:4214:42
Mochdre Post Office09:1010:1010:4711:4712:4713:4714:47
Llandudno Junction New Road09:1810:1810:5511:5512:5513:5514:55
Maesdu Bridge09:2410:2411:0112:0113:0114:0115:01
Llandudno Law Courts09:2810:2811:0812:0813:0814:0815:08
North Western Gardens09:3010:3011:1012:1013:1014:1015:10
Prestatyn - Colwyn Bay - Llandudno
Service No:13131313131313
Prestatyn Bus Station14:4515:45----16:45------------
Ysbyty Glan Clwyd15:0416:04----17:04------------
Abergele Surgery15:1816:18----17:18------------
Llanddulas Fair View15:2316:23----17:23------------
Llysfaen Isallt Road----------------------------
Llysfaen Glyndwr Rd15:2816:2816:5817:2817:5818:5820:43
Old Colwyn The Ship15:3616:3617:0617:3618:0619:0620:51
Colwyn Bay Central15:4216:4217:1217:4218:1219:1220:57
Mochdre Post Office15:4716:47----17:4718:1719:17----
Llandudno Junction New Road15:5516:55----17:5518:2519:25----
Maesdu Bridge16:0117:01----18:0118:3119:31----
Llandudno Law Courts16:0817:08----18:0818:3819:38----
North Western Gardens16:1017:10----18:1018:4019:40----
Prestatyn - Colwyn Bay - Llandudno
Service No:1313
Llysfaen Isallt Road----22:37
Llysfaen Glyndwr Rd----22:39
Old Colwyn The Ship----22:47
Colwyn Bay Central21:2122:53
Mochdre Post Office21:2622:58
Llandudno Junction New Road21:3423:06
Maesdu Bridge21:4023:12
Llandudno Law Courts21:4423:16
North Western Gardens21:4623:18

Max

14°C

(57°F)

Will it? Won’t it? Stay dry on the bus

Service updates

Service Changes in Llandudno, Monday 17 February 2014