ARRIVA - 585 - Aberystwyth - Lampeter

585 - Aberystwyth - Lampeter

My Arriva



Download service timetableDownload service timetable

Monday to Saturday

Aberystwyth - Lampeter
Service No:585
SD
585
SSH
585
585
585
585
SD
585
SSH
Penglais School--------------------15:20----
Penweddig School--------------------15:40----
Aberystwyth Bus Station08:0008:0009:3511:3513:3515:4515:45
Morrisons--------09:3811:3813:3815:4815:48
Llanfarian08:0808:0809:4311:4313:4315:5315:53
Llanilar Post Office08:1508:1509:5011:5013:5016:0016:00
Lledrod Post Office08:2308:2309:5811:5813:5816:0816:08
Bronant Post Office08:2808:2810:0312:0314:0316:1316:13
Tyncelyn08:3208:3210:0712:0714:0716:1716:17
Llangeitho Square----T10:1712:1714:1716:2716:27
Tregaron CS School08:38------------------------
Tregaron Square08:4608:4610:3112:3114:3116:4116:41
Llanddewi Brefi08:5408:5410:3912:3914:3916:4916:49
Llanfair Clydogau09:0409:0410:4912:4914:4916:5916:59
Cellan War Memorial09:1109:1110:5612:5614:5617:0617:06
Lampeter NatWest Bank09:2109:2111:0613:0615:0617:1617:16
Aberystwyth - Lampeter
Service No:585
Penglais School----
Penweddig School----
Aberystwyth Bus Station17:45
Morrisons17:48
Llanfarian17:53
Llanilar Post Office18:00
Lledrod Post Office18:08
Bronant Post Office18:13
Tyncelyn18:17
Llangeitho Square18:27
Tregaron CS School----
Tregaron Square18:41
Llanddewi Brefi18:49
Llanfair Clydogau18:59
Cellan War Memorial19:06
Lampeter NatWest Bank19:16

Max

13°C

(55°F)

Lovely weather for a day trip

Service updates

Diversion Notice - Service 585 Aberystwyth 5 August 2013