ARRIVA - 158 - Leicester - Earl Shilton - Barwell - Hinckley - Nuneaton

158 - Leicester - Earl Shilton - Barwell - Hinckley - Nuneaton

My Arriva



Download service timetableDownload service timetable

Monday to Friday

Leicester - Earl Shilton - Barwell - Hinckley - Nuneaton
Service No:158158158158158158
Leicester, St. Margaret’s Bus Stn----06:3007:1007:4008:1008:40
Mostyn Street----06:4207:2207:5208:2208:52
Braunstone Crossroads, Hinckley Rd06:2506:5007:3008:0008:3009:00
Earl Shilton, The Hollow06:3807:0307:4308:1308:4309:13
Barwell, Square06:4307:0807:4808:1808:4809:18
Hinckley, Regent Streetarr06:5507:2008:0008:3009:0009:30
Hinckley, Regent Streetdep06:5707:2208:0208:3209:0209:32
Hinckley, The Borough------------------------
Harrowbrook Road07:0207:2708:0708:3709:0709:37
Hinckley & North Warwick College07:0707:3208:1208:4209:1209:42
Nuneaton, Bus Station07:1207:3708:1708:4709:1709:47
Leicester - Earl Shilton - Barwell - Hinckley - Nuneaton
Service No:158158158158158
Leicester, St. Margaret’s Bus Stn Then at these
mins past
each hour
1040until17:1017:4018:10
Mostyn Street225217:2217:5218:22
Braunstone Crossroads, Hinckley Rd300017:3018:0018:30
Earl Shilton, The Hollow431317:4318:1318:43
Barwell, Square481817:4818:1818:48
Hinckley, Regent Street003018:0018:30----
Hinckley, Regent Street023218:0218:32----
Hinckley, The Borough----------------19:00
Harrowbrook Road073718:0718:37----
Hinckley & North Warwick College124218:1218:42----
Nuneaton, Bus Station174718:1718:47----
Leicester - Earl Shilton - Barwell - Hinckley - Nuneaton
Service No:158
Leicester, St. Margaret’s Bus Stn18:50
Mostyn Street19:02
Braunstone Crossroads, Hinckley Rd19:11
Earl Shilton, The Hollow19:25
Barwell, Square19:30
Hinckley, Regent Street----
Hinckley, Regent Street----
Hinckley, The Borough19:40
Harrowbrook Road----
Hinckley & North Warwick College----
Nuneaton, Bus Station----
Leicester - Earl Shilton - Barwell - Hinckley - Nuneaton
Service No:158158158158
Leicester, St. Margaret’s Bus Stn19:5020:5021:5022:50
Mostyn Street20:0221:0222:0223:02
Braunstone Crossroads, Hinckley Rd20:1121:1122:1123:11
Earl Shilton, The Hollow20:2521:2522:2523:23
Barwell, Square20:3021:3022:3023:30
Hinckley, The Borough20:4021:4022:4023:40

Saturday

Leicester - Earl Shilton - Barwell - Hinckley - Nuneaton
Service No:158158158158158
Leicester, St. Margaret’s Bus Stn----07:10----08:1008:40 Then at these
mins past
each hour
Mostyn Street----07:22----08:2208:52
Braunstone Crossroads, Hinckley Rd06:3007:3008:0008:3009:00
Earl Shilton, The Hollow06:4307:4308:1308:4309:13
Barwell, Square06:4807:4808:1808:4809:18
Hinckley, Regent Streetarr07:0008:0008:3009:0009:30
Hinckley, Regent Streetdep07:0208:0208:3209:0209:32
Hinckley, The Borough--------------------
Harrowbrook Road07:0708:0708:3709:0709:37
Hinckley & North Warwick College07:1208:1208:4209:1209:42
Nuneaton, Bus Station07:1708:1708:4709:1709:47
Leicester - Earl Shilton - Barwell - Hinckley - Nuneaton
Service No:158158158158158158
Leicester, St. Margaret’s Bus Stn1040until16:1016:4017:1017:40
Mostyn Street225216:2216:5217:2217:52
Braunstone Crossroads, Hinckley Rd300016:3017:0017:3018:00
Earl Shilton, The Hollow431316:4317:1317:4318:13
Barwell, Square481816:4817:1817:4818:18
Hinckley, Regent Street003017:0017:30--------
Hinckley, Regent Street023217:0217:32--------
Hinckley, The Borough----------------18:0018:30
Harrowbrook Road073717:0717:37--------
Hinckley & North Warwick College124217:1217:42--------
Nuneaton, Bus Station174717:1717:47--------
Leicester - Earl Shilton - Barwell - Hinckley - Nuneaton
Service No:158
Leicester, St. Margaret’s Bus Stn18:50
Mostyn Street19:02
Braunstone Crossroads, Hinckley Rd19:11
Earl Shilton, The Hollow19:25
Barwell, Square19:30
Hinckley, Regent Street----
Hinckley, Regent Street----
Hinckley, The Borough19:40
Harrowbrook Road----
Hinckley & North Warwick College----
Nuneaton, Bus Station----
Leicester - Earl Shilton - Barwell - Hinckley - Nuneaton
Service No:158158158158
Leicester, St. Margaret’s Bus Stn19:5020:5021:5022:50
Mostyn Street20:0221:0222:0223:02
Braunstone Crossroads, Hinckley Rd20:1121:1122:1123:11
Hinckley, The Borough20:2521:2522:2523:25
Barwell, Square20:3021:3022:3023:30
Hinckley, The Borough20:4021:4022:4023:40

Sunday and Bank Holidays

Leicester - Earl Shilton - Barwell - Hinckley
Service No:158158158158
Leicester, St. Margaret’s Bus Stn----09:50 Then at these
mins past
each hour
50until17:50
Mostyn Street----10:020218:02
Braunstone Crossroads, Hinckley Rd09:1110:111118:11
Earl Shilton, The Hollow09:2510:252518:25
Barwell, Square09:3010:303018:30
Hinckley, The Borough09:4010:404018:40