ARRIVA - 825 - Stafford - Rugeley - Lichfield

825 - Stafford - Rugeley - Lichfield

My Arriva



Download service timetableDownload service timetable

Monday to Saturday

Stafford - Rugeley - Lichfield
Service No:825
NS
825
NS
825
S
825
NS
825
NS
825
S
Stafford General Hospital------------------------
Stafford, Gaol Square----06:1006:20----07:1007:20
Stafford, Railway Station----06:1206:22----07:1207:22
Radford Inn----06:2306:33----07:2307:33
Milford, Barley Mow----06:2906:39----07:2907:39
Colwich, Church----06:3506:45----07:3507:45
Wolseley Garden Centre----06:3906:49----07:3907:49
Springfield Road, first bus stop06:1506:4306:5307:1507:4307:53
Rugeley, Bus Station arrarr06:2006:5007:0007:2007:5008:00
Rugeley, Bus Station depdep06:2006:5007:0507:2007:5008:05
Brereton, Coalpit Lane06:2506:5507:1007:2507:5508:10
Armitage, opp Spar Shop06:3207:0207:1707:3208:0208:17
Handsacre, The Green06:3507:0507:2007:3508:0508:20
Lichfield, Bus Station06:5007:2007:3507:5008:2008:35
Stafford - Rugeley - Lichfield
Service No:825
NS
825825
NS
825
S
825825
Stafford General Hospital----------------09:1009:40 Then at these
mins past
each hour
Stafford, Gaol Square07:4008:2008:50----09:2009:50
Stafford, Railway Station07:4208:2208:52----09:2209:52
Radford Inn07:5308:3309:03----09:3310:03
Milford, Barley Mow07:5908:3909:09----09:3910:09
Colwich, Church08:0508:4509:15----09:4510:15
Wolseley Garden Centre08:0908:4909:19----09:4910:19
Springfield Road, first bus stop08:1308:5309:2309:2509:5310:23
Rugeley, Bus Station arr08:2009:0009:3009:3010:0010:30
Rugeley, Bus Station dep08:2009:0509:3509:3510:0510:35
Brereton, Coalpit Lane08:2509:1009:4009:4010:1010:40
Armitage, opp Spar Shop08:3209:1709:4709:4710:1710:47
Handsacre, The Green08:3509:2009:5009:5010:2010:50
Lichfield, Bus Station08:5009:3510:0510:0510:3511:05
Stafford - Rugeley - Lichfield
Service No:every 30 mins825825825825825
S
Stafford General Hospital1040until14:1014:4015:10
Stafford, Gaol Square205014:2014:5015:20
Stafford, Railway Station225214:2214:5215:22
Radford Inn330314:3315:0315:33
Milford, Barley Mow390914:3915:0915:39
Colwich, Church451514:4515:1515:45
Wolseley Garden Centre491914:4915:1915:49
Springfield Road, first bus stop532314:5315:2315:53
Rugeley, Bus Stationarr003015:0015:3016:00
Rugeley, Bus Stationdep053515:0515:3516:05
Brereton, Coalpit Lane104015:1015:4016:10
Armitage, opp Spar Shop174715:1715:4716:17
Handsacre, The Green205015:2015:5016:20
Lichfield, Bus Station350515:3516:0516:35
Stafford - Rugeley - Lichfield
Service No:825
NS
825
S
825
NS
825
S
825
NS
825
S
825
NS
Stafford General Hospital15:1015:4015:4016:1016:1016:4016:40
Stafford, Gaol Square15:2015:5015:5016:2016:2016:5016:50
Stafford, Railway Station15:2215:5215:5216:2216:2216:5216:52
Radford Inn15:4016:0316:1016:3316:4017:0317:10
Milford, Barley Mow15:4616:0916:1616:3916:4617:0917:16
Colwich, Church15:5516:1516:2516:4516:5517:1517:25
Wolseley Garden Centre15:5916:1916:2916:4916:5917:1917:29
Springfield Road, first bus stop16:0316:2316:3316:5317:0317:2317:33
Rugeley, Bus Station16:1016:3016:4017:0017:1017:3017:40
Rugeley, Bus Station16:1516:3516:4517:0517:1517:3517:45
Brereton, Coalpit Lane16:2016:4016:5017:1017:2017:4017:50
Armitage, opp Spar Shop16:2716:4716:5717:1717:2717:4717:57
Handsacre, The Green16:3016:5017:0017:2017:3017:5018:00
Lichfield, Bus Station16:4517:0517:1517:3517:4518:0518:15
Stafford - Rugeley - Lichfield
Service No:825
S
Stafford General Hospital17:10
Stafford, Gaol Square17:20
Stafford, Railway Station17:22
Radford Inn17:33
Milford, Barley Mow17:39
Colwich, Church17:45
Wolseley Garden Centre17:49
Springfield Road, first bus stop17:53
Rugeley, Bus Station18:00
Rugeley, Bus Station18:05
Brereton, Coalpit Lane18:10
Armitage, opp Spar Shop18:17
Handsacre, The Green18:20
Lichfield, Bus Station18:35
Stafford - Rugeley - Lichfield
Service No:825
NS
825
S
825
NS
825825825
NS
Staffordshire University------------------------
Stafford General Hospital17:1017:4017:4018:1018:4019:10
Stafford, Gaol Square17:2017:5017:5018:2018:5019:20
Stafford, Railway Station17:2217:5217:5218:2218:5219:22
Radford Inn17:4018:0318:1018:3319:0319:33
Milford, Barley Mow17:4618:0918:1618:3919:0919:39
Colwich, Church17:5518:1518:2518:4519:1519:45
Wolseley Garden Centre17:5918:1918:2918:4919:1919:49
Springfields, first bus stop18:0318:2318:3318:5319:2319:53
Rugeley, Bus Stationarr18:1018:3018:4019:0019:3020:00
Rugeley, Bus Stationdep18:1518:3518:45----19:30----
Brereton, Coalpit Lane18:2018:4018:50----19:35----
Armitage, opp Spar Shop18:2718:4718:57----19:42----
Handsacre, The Green18:3018:5019:00----19:45----
Lichfield, Bus Station18:4519:0519:15----20:00----
Stafford - Rugeley - Lichfield
Service No:825825825825
Staffordshire University19:3520:3521:3522:35
Stafford General Hospital19:4020:4021:4022:40
Stafford, Gaol Square19:5020:5021:5022:50
Stafford, Railway Station19:5220:5221:5222:52
Radford Inn20:0321:0322:0323:03
Milford, Barley Mow20:0921:0922:0923:09
Colwich, Church20:1521:1522:1523:15
Wolseley Garden Centre20:1921:1922:1923:19
Springfields, first bus stop20:2321:2322:2323:23
Rugeley, Bus Station20:3021:3022:3023:30
Rugeley, Bus Station20:3021:3022:3023:30
Brereton, Coalpit Lane20:3521:3522:3523:35
Armitage, opp Spar Shop20:4221:4222:42----
Handsacre, The Green20:4521:4522:45----
Lichfield, Bus Station21:0022:0023:00----

Sunday and Bank Holidays

Stafford - Rugeley - Lichfield
Service No:825825825825
every 60 mins
825
Staffordshire University--------10:35 Then at these
mins past
each hour
35until18:35
Stafford General Hospital--------10:404018:40
Stafford, Gaol Square----09:5010:505018:50
Stafford, Railway Station----09:5210:525218:52
Radford Inn----10:0311:030319:03
Milford, Barley Mow----10:0911:090919:09
Colwich, Church----10:1511:151519:15
Wolseley Garden Centre----10:1911:191919:19
Springfield Road, first bus stop09:1010:2311:232319:23
Rugeley, Bus Station09:1510:3011:303019:30
Brereton, Coalpit Lane09:2010:3511:353519:35
Armitage, opp Spar Shop09:2710:4211:424219:42
Handsacre, The Green09:3010:4511:454519:45
Lichfield, Bus Station09:5011:0512:050520:05
Stafford - Rugeley - Lichfield
Service No:825825
Staffordshire University20:3522:35
Stafford General Hospital20:4022:40
Stafford, Gaol Square20:5022:50
Stafford, Railway Station20:5222:52
Radford Inn21:0323:03
Milford, Barley Mow21:0923:09
Colwich, Church21:1523:15
Wolseley Garden Centre21:1923:19
Springfield Road, first bus stop21:2323:23
Rugeley, Bus Station21:3023:30
Brereton, Coalpit Lane21:3523:35
Armitage, opp Spar Shop21:42----
Handsacre, The Green21:45----
Lichfield, Bus Station22:05----

Max

25°C

(77°F)

Will it? Won’t it? Stay dry on the bus

Service updates

There are no service updates