ARRIVA - 44,45 - Derby - Alvaston Circular

44,45 - Derby - Alvaston Circular

My Arriva



Download service timetableDownload service timetable

Monday to Friday

Derby - Alvaston Circular
Service No:444444444444
Derby, Bus Station06:2606:4106:5607:0807:2007:32
Pride Park06:3306:4807:0307:1407:2607:38
Stiles Road06:4106:5607:1107:2307:3507:47
Stonesdale Court06:4607:0107:1607:2807:4007:52
Holbrook Rd, Cornishmanarr06:5207:0707:2207:3407:4607:58
Holbrook Rd, Cornishmandep06:5407:0907:2407:3507:4707:59
Radford Street07:0607:2107:3607:4707:5908:11
Pride Park07:1407:2907:4407:5608:0808:20
Derby, Bus Station07:2107:3607:5108:0308:1508:27
Derby - Alvaston Circular
Service No:44444444444444
Derby, Bus Station07:4407:5608:0808:2008:3208:4408:56
Pride Park07:5008:0208:1408:2608:3808:5009:02
Stiles Road07:5908:1108:2308:3508:4708:5909:11
Stonesdale Court08:0408:1608:2808:4008:5209:0409:16
Holbrook Rd, Cornishman08:1008:2208:3408:4608:5809:1009:22
Holbrook Rd, Cornishman08:1108:2308:3508:4708:5909:1109:23
Radford Street08:2308:3508:4708:5909:1109:2309:35
Pride Park08:3208:4408:5609:0809:2009:3209:44
Derby, Bus Station08:3908:5109:0309:1309:2709:3909:51
Derby - Alvaston Circular
Service No:44
Derby, Bus Station09:08
Pride Park09:14
Stiles Road09:23
Stonesdale Court09:28
Holbrook Rd, Cornishman09:34
Holbrook Rd, Cornishman09:35
Radford Street09:47
Pride Park09:56
Derby, Bus Station10:03
Derby - Alvaston Circular
Service No:4444444444
every 12 mins
Derby, Bus Station09:2009:3209:4409:56 Then at these
mins past
each hour
08
Pride Park09:2609:3809:5110:0315
Stiles Road09:3509:4709:5910:1123
Stonesdale Court09:4009:5210:0410:1628
Holbrook Rd, Cornishmanarr09:4609:5810:1010:2234
Holbrook Rd, Cornishmandep09:4709:5910:1210:2436
Radford Street09:5910:1110:2410:3648
Pride Park10:0810:2010:3210:4456
Derby, Bus Station10:1510:2710:3910:5103
Derby - Alvaston Circular
Service No:444444444444
Derby, Bus Station20324456until18:0818:20
Pride Park273951318:1518:27
Stiles Road3547591118:2318:35
Stonesdale Court405241618:2818:40
Holbrook Rd, Cornishman4658102218:3418:46
Holbrook Rd, Cornishman480122418:3618:48
Radford Street0012243618:4618:58
Pride Park0820324418:5619:08
Derby, Bus Station1527395119:0319:15
Derby - Alvaston Circular
Service No:44
Derby, Bus Station18:32
Pride Park18:39
Stiles Road18:47
Stonesdale Court18:52
Holbrook Rd, Cornishman18:58
Holbrook Rd, Cornishman19:00
Radford Street19:10
Pride Park19:20
Derby, Bus Station19:27
Derby - Alvaston Circular
Service No:444444444444
Derby, Bus Station18:4719:0219:1719:3219:5220:12
Pride Park18:5419:0919:2419:3919:5820:18
Stiles Road19:0219:1719:3219:4720:0520:25
Stonesdale Court19:0719:2219:3719:5220:1120:31
Holbrook Rd, Cornishmanarr19:1319:2819:4319:5820:1720:37
Holbrook Rd, Cornishmandep19:1519:3019:4520:0020:2220:42
Radford Street19:2519:4019:5520:1020:3320:53
Pride Park19:3519:5020:0520:2020:4221:02
Derby, Bus Station19:4219:5720:1220:2720:4721:07
Derby - Alvaston Circular
Service No:444444444444
Derby, Bus Station20:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:03
Pride Park20:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:07
Stiles Road20:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:17
Stonesdale Court20:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:20
Holbrook Rd, Cornishman20:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:24
Holbrook Rd, Cornishman20:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:25
Radford Street21:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:35
Pride Park21:1321:4322:1322:4323:13----
Derby, Bus Station21:1921:4922:1922:4923:19----

Saturday

Derby - Alvaston Circular
Service No:444444444444
Derby, Bus Station----07:0907:2407:3907:5408:09
Pride Park----07:1607:3107:4608:0108:16
Stiles Road06:5407:2407:3907:5408:0908:24
Stonesdale Court06:5907:2907:4407:5908:1408:29
Holbrook Rd, Cornishmanarr07:0507:3507:5008:0509:2008:35
Holbrook Rd, Cornishmandep07:0707:3707:5208:0708:2208:37
Radford Street07:1907:4908:0408:1908:3408:49
Pride Park07:2807:5808:1308:2808:4308:58
Derby, Bus Station07:3508:0508:2008:3508:5009:05
Derby - Alvaston Circular
Service No:44444444
every 15 mins
4444
Derby, Bus Station08:2408:3908:54 Then at these
mins past
each hour
092439
Pride Park08:3108:4609:01163146
Stiles Road08:3908:5409:09243954
Stonesdale Court08:4408:5909:14294459
Holbrook Rd, Cornishman08:5009:0509:20355005
Holbrook Rd, Cornishman08:5209:0709:22375207
Radford Street09:0409:1909:34490419
Pride Park09:1309:2809:43581328
Derby, Bus Station09:2009:3509:50052035
Derby - Alvaston Circular
Service No:44
Derby, Bus Station54
Pride Park01
Stiles Road09
Stonesdale Court14
Holbrook Rd, Cornishman20
Holbrook Rd, Cornishman22
Radford Street34
Pride Park43
Derby, Bus Station50
Derby - Alvaston Circular
Service No:4444444444
Derby, Bus Stationuntil17:0917:2417:3917:5518:10
Pride Park17:1617:3117:4618:0118:16
Stiles Road17:2417:3917:5418:0918:24
Stonesdale Court17:2917:4417:5918:1418:29
Holbrook Rd, Cornishmanarr17:3517:5018:0518:1918:34
Holbrook Rd, Cornishmandep17:3717:5218:0718:1918:34
Radford Street17:4918:0418:1918:2918:44
Pride Park17:5818:1318:2818:3418:49
Derby, Bus Station18:0518:2018:3518:4118:56
Derby - Alvaston Circular
Service No:44444444444444
Derby, Bus Station18:2518:4319:0319:3320:0320:3321:03
Pride Park18:3118:4919:0919:3920:0920:3921:09
Stiles Road18:3918:5619:1719:4720:1720:4721:17
Stonesdale Court18:4419:0019:2219:5220:2220:5221:22
Holbrook Rd, Cornishman18:4919:0419:2719:5720:2720:5721:27
Holbrook Rd, Cornishman18:4919:0419:2719:5720:2720:5721:27
Radford Street18:5919:1319:3720:0720:3721:0721:37
Pride Park19:04----19:4220:1220:4221:1221:42
Derby, Bus Station19:11----19:4320:1920:4321:1921:49
Derby - Alvaston Circular
Service No:44
Derby, Bus Station21:33
Pride Park21:39
Stiles Road21:47
Stonesdale Court21:52
Holbrook Rd, Cornishman21:57
Holbrook Rd, Cornishman21:57
Radford Street22:07
Pride Park22:12
Derby, Bus Station22:19
Derby - Alvaston Circular
Service No:444444
Derby, Bus Station22:0322:3323:03
Pride Park22:0922:3923:09
Stiles Road22:1722:4723:17
Stonesdale Court22:2222:5223:22
Holbrook Rd, Cornishmanarr22:2722:5723:27
Holbrook Rd, Cornishmandep22:2722:5723:27
Radford Street22:3723:0723:37
Pride Park22:4223:12----
Derby, Bus Station22:4923:19----

Sunday and Bank Holidays

Derby - Alvaston Circular
Service No:4444444444
every 30 mins
44
Derby, Bus Station--------09:4810:18 Then at these
mins past
each hour
4818
Pride Park--------09:5410:245424
Stiles Road09:0209:3210:0210:320232
Stonesdale Court09:0709:3710:0710:370737
Holbrook Rd, Cornishman09:1509:4510:1510:451545
Radford Street09:2409:5410:2410:542454
Pride Park09:2909:5910:2910:592959
Derby, Bus Station09:3610:0610:3611:063606
Derby - Alvaston Circular
Service No:444444444444
Derby, Bus Stationuntil19:4820:3321:0321:3322:0322:33
Pride Park19:5420:3921:0921:3922:0922:39
Stiles Road20:0220:4721:1721:4722:1722:47
Stonesdale Court20:0720:5221:2221:5222:2222:52
Holbrook Rd, Cornishman20:1521:0021:3022:0022:3023:00
Radford Street20:2421:0921:3922:0922:3923:09
Pride Park20:2921:1421:4422:1422:4423:14
Derby, Bus Station20:3621:2121:5122:2122:5123:21
Derby - Alvaston Circular
Service No:44
Derby, Bus Station23:03
Pride Park23:09
Stiles Road23:17
Stonesdale Court23:22
Holbrook Rd, Cornishman23:30
Radford Street23:39
Pride Park----
Derby, Bus Station----

Max

16°C

(61°F)

You'll need a coat

Service updates

Derby, London Road Bridge closure
18 August 2013 - August 2014