ARRIVA - 38 - Derby - Sinfin via Sinfin Lane

38 - Derby - Sinfin via Sinfin Lane

My Arriva



Download service timetableDownload service timetable

Monday to Friday

Derby - Sinfin via Sinfin Lane
Service No:38383838383838
Derby, Bus Station------------06:23----06:43----
Derby, The Spot------------06:28----06:48----
Rutland Street------------06:39----06:59----
Sinfin, Asda Petrol Station05:4806:1806:4306:5207:0207:1207:22
Sinfin, Wragley Way/Beaufort Road05:5106:2106:4606:5807:0807:1807:28
Sinfin, Asda - Arleston Lane05:5606:2606:5207:0407:1407:2407:34
Combustion Works06:0106:3106:5907:1107:2107:3107:41
Ivy Square06:0806:3807:1007:2207:3207:4207:51
Derby, Bus Station06:1806:4807:2307:3507:4507:5508:05
Derby - Sinfin via Sinfin Lane
Service No:38383838
Sch
38
Sch
38
NSch
38
Derby, Bus Station07:0307:13----07:25----07:3007:40
Derby, The Spot07:0807:18----07:30----07:3507:45
Rutland Street07:1907:29----07:44----07:4807:58
Sinfin, Asda Petrol Station07:3207:4207:5207:5908:0208:0208:12
Sinfin, Wragley Way/Beaufort Road07:3507:4507:55----08:0508:0508:15
Sinfin, Asda - Arleston Lane07:4207:5208:02----08:1508:1508:22
Combustion Works07:4907:5908:09----08:1908:1908:29
Ivy Square08:0108:1108:21----08:3108:3108:41
Derby, Bus Station08:1508:2508:35----08:4508:4508:55
Derby - Sinfin via Sinfin Lane
Service No:38
Derby, Bus Station07:50
Derby, The Spot07:55
Rutland Street08:08
Sinfin, Asda Petrol Station08:22
Sinfin, Wragley Way/Beaufort Road08:25
Sinfin, Asda - Arleston Lane08:32
Combustion Works08:39
Ivy Square08:51
Derby, Bus Station09:05
Derby - Sinfin via Sinfin Lane
Service No:383838383838
Derby, Bus Station08:00until18:0518:1518:2518:3518:55
Derby, The Spot08:0518:1018:2018:3018:4019:00
Rutland Street08:1818:2118:3118:4118:5119:11
Sinfin, Asda Petrol Station08:3218:3418:4418:5419:0319:23
Sinfin, Wragley Way/Beaufort Road08:3518:3718:4718:5719:0619:26
Sinfin, Asda - Arleston Lane08:4218:4318:5419:0319:1019:30
Combustion Works08:49----19:01----19:1619:36
Ivy Square09:01----19:09----19:2419:44
Derby, Bus Station09:15----19:19----19:3419:54
Derby - Sinfin via Sinfin Lane
Service No:38383838383838
Derby, Bus Station19:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:15
Derby, The Spot19:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:19
Rutland Street19:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:28
Sinfin, Asda Petrol Station19:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:38
Sinfin, Wragley Way/Beaufort Road19:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:41
Sinfin, Asda - Arleston Lane19:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:45
Combustion Works19:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:51
Ivy Square19:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:59
Derby, Bus Station20:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:09
Derby - Sinfin via Sinfin Lane
Service No:3838
Derby, Bus Station22:4523:15
Derby, The Spot22:4923:19
Rutland Street22:5823:28
Sinfin, Asda Petrol Station23:0823:38
Sinfin, Wragley Way/Beaufort Road23:1123:41
Sinfin, Asda - Arleston Lane23:1523:45
Combustion Works23:21----
Ivy Square23:29----
Derby, Bus Station23:39----

Saturday

Derby - Sinfin via Sinfin Lane
Service No:383838383838
Derby, Bus Station----06:5507:1507:3507:5008:05 Then at these
mins past
each hour
Derby, The Spot----07:0007:2007:4007:5508:10
Rutland Street----07:1107:3107:5108:0608:21
Sinfin, Asda Petrol Station06:5307:2307:4308:0308:1808:33
Sinfin, Wragley Way/Beaufort Road06:5607:2607:4608:0608:2108:36
Sinfin, Asda - Arleston Lane07:0207:3207:5208:1208:2708:42
Combustion Works07:0907:3907:5908:1908:3408:49
Ivy Square07:1807:4808:0808:2808:4308:58
Derby, Bus Station07:3008:0008:2008:4008:5509:10
Derby - Sinfin via Sinfin Lane
Service No:3838
every 12 mins
38383838
Derby, Bus Station1729415305until17:20
Derby, The Spot223446581017:25
Rutland Street334557092117:36
Sinfin, Asda Petrol Station455709213317:48
Sinfin, Wragley Way/Beaufort Road480012243617:51
Sinfin, Asda - Arleston Lane540618304217:57
Combustion Works011325374918:04
Ivy Square102234465818:13
Derby, Bus Station223446581018:25
Derby - Sinfin via Sinfin Lane
Service No:38
Derby, Bus Station17:35
Derby, The Spot17:40
Rutland Street17:51
Sinfin, Asda Petrol Station18:03
Sinfin, Wragley Way/Beaufort Road18:06
Sinfin, Asda - Arleston Lane18:12
Combustion Works18:19
Ivy Square18:28
Derby, Bus Station18:40
Derby - Sinfin via Sinfin Lane
Service No:3838383838
every 30 mins
Derby, Bus Station17:5018:0518:2018:45 Then at these
mins past
each hour
1545
Derby, The Spot17:5518:1018:2518:491949
Rutland Street18:0618:2118:3518:582858
Sinfin, Asda Petrol Station18:1818:3318:4619:083808
Sinfin, Wragley Way/Beaufort Road18:2118:3618:4919:114111
Sinfin, Asda - Arleston Lane18:2618:4118:5419:164616
Combustion Works18:3318:4618:5919:215121
Ivy Square18:4218:5219:0519:275727
Derby, Bus Station18:5219:0219:1519:370737
Derby - Sinfin via Sinfin Lane
Service No:383838
Derby, Bus Stationuntil22:1522:4523:15
Derby, The Spot22:1922:4923:19
Rutland Street22:2822:5823:28
Sinfin, Asda Petrol Station22:3823:0823:38
Sinfin, Wragley Way/Beaufort Road22:4123:1123:41
Sinfin, Asda - Arleston Lane22:4623:1623:46
Combustion Works22:5123:21----
Ivy Square22:5723:27----
Derby, Bus Station23:0723:37----

Sunday and Bank Holidays

Derby - Sinfin via Sinfin Lane
Service No:383838383838
Derby, Bus Station--------94510:1510:45 Then at these
mins past
each hour
15
Derby, The Spot--------94910:1910:4919
Rutland Street--------95810:2810:5828
Sinfin, Asda Petrol Station90893810:0810:3811:0838
Sinfin, Wragley Way/Beaufort Road91194110:1110:4111:1141
Sinfin, Asda - Arleston Lane91594510:1510:4511:1545
Combustion Works92195110:2110:5111:2151
Ivy Square92895810:2810:5811:2858
Derby, Bus Station09:3810:0810:3811:0811:388
Derby - Sinfin via Sinfin Lane
Service No:383838
Derby, Bus Station45until22:4523:15
Derby, The Spot4922:4923:19
Rutland Street5822:5823:28
Sinfin, Asda Petrol Station823:0823:38
Sinfin, Wragley Way/Beaufort Road1123:1123:41
Sinfin, Asda - Arleston Lane1523:1523:45
Combustion Works2123:21----
Ivy Square2823:28----
Derby, Bus Station3823:38----