ARRIVA - 74,75 - Cannock - Huntington - Brocton / Penkridge - Stafford - Stafford District General Hospital - Staffordshire University

74,75 - Cannock - Huntington - Brocton / Penkridge - Stafford - Stafford District General Hospital - Staffordshire University

My Arriva



Download Service Timetable

Download service timetableDownload service timetable

Monday to Saturday

Stafford University - Stafford District General Hospital - Stafford - Brocton / Penkridge - Huntington - Cannock
Service No:75
NS
74A
NS/A
74
NS
74
S
75
NS
75
S
Staffordshire University--------07:1007:2007:4007:50
Stafford Hospital--------07:1507:2507:4507:55
Stafford, Gaol Squarearr--------07:2507:3507:5408:04
Stafford, Gaol Squaredep----07:0507:2507:3507:5508:05
Stafford Railway Station--------07:2807:3807:5808:08
Moss Pit, Heenan Grove----------------08:0808:18
Dunston, School Lane----------------08:1508:25
Penkridge, Crown Bridge07:20------------08:2008:30
Wolgarston Way, Saxon Drive07:27------------08:3208:32
Radford Inn----07:1707:3807:42--------
Brocton, Crossroads----07:2007:4507:55--------
Huntington, School----07:2607:5108:01--------
Cannock, Bus Station07:4007:4008:0008:1008:4508:45
Stafford University - Stafford District General Hospital - Stafford - Brocton / Penkridge - Huntington - Cannock
Service No:74
NS
74
S
74A
NS/A
75
NS
75
S
74
NS
Staffordshire University08:2008:20----08:5008:50 Then at these
mins past
each hour
20
Stafford Hospital08:2508:25----08:5508:5525
Stafford, Gaol Square08:3508:35----09:0409:0435
Stafford, Gaol Square08:3508:3508:5509:0509:0535
Stafford Railway Station08:3808:38----09:0809:0838
Moss Pit, Heenan Grove------------09:1809:18----
Dunston, School Lane------------09:2509:25----
Penkridge, Crown Bridge------------09:3509:30----
Wolgarston Way, Saxon Drive------------09:4209:42----
Radford Inn08:480S:4209:07--------48
Brocton, Crossroads08:5508:5509:10--------55
Huntington, School09:0109:0109:16--------01
Cannock, Bus Station09:1009:1009:2509:5509:5510
Stafford University - Stafford District General Hospital - Stafford - Brocton / Penkridge - Huntington - Cannock
Service No:74
S
Staffordshire University20
Stafford Hospital25
Stafford, Gaol Square35
Stafford, Gaol Square35
Stafford Railway Station38
Moss Pit, Heenan Grove----
Dunston, School Lane----
Penkridge, Crown Bridge----
Wolgarston Way, Saxon Drive----
Radford Inn42
Brocton, Crossroads55
Huntington, School01
Cannock, Bus Station10
Stafford University - Stafford District General Hospital - Stafford - Brocton / Penkridge - Huntington - Cannock
Service No:74A
NS/A
75
NS
75
S
74
NS
74
S
Staffordshire University----5050until15:2015:20
Stafford Hospital----555515:2515:25
Stafford, Gaol Squarearr----040415:3515:35
Stafford, Gaol Squaredep55050515:3515:35
Stafford Railway Station----080815:3815:38
Moss Pit, Heenan Grove----1818--------
Dunston, School Lane----2525--------
Penkridge, Crown Bridge----3530--------
Wolgarston Way, Saxon Drive----4242--------
Radford Inn07--------15:4815:42
Brocton, Crossroads10--------15:5515:55
Huntington, School16--------16:0116:01
Cannock, Bus Station25555516:1016:10
Stafford University - Stafford District General Hospital - Stafford - Brocton / Penkridge - Huntington - Cannock
Service No:75
NS
75
S
74A
NS
A
74
NS
74
S
74A
NS
A
75
NS
Staffordshire University15:5015:50----16:2016:20----16:50
Stafford Hospital15:5515:55----16:2516:25----16:55
Stafford, Gaol Square16:0416:04----16:3516:35----17:04
Stafford, Gaol Square16:0516:0515:5516:3516:3517:0517:05
Stafford Railway Station16:0816:08----16:3816:38----17:08
Moss Pit, Heenan Grove16:1816:18----------------17:18
Dunston, School Lane16:2516:25----------------17:25
Penkridge, Crown Bridge16:3516:30----------------17:35
Wolgarston Way, Saxon Drive16:4216:42----------------17:42
Radford Inn--------16:0716:4816:4217:20----
Brocton, Crossroads--------16:1016:5516:5517:25----
Huntington, School--------16:1617:0117:0117:31----
Cannock, Bus Station16:5516:5516:2517:1017:1017:4017:55
Stafford University - Stafford District General Hospital - Stafford - Brocton / Penkridge - Huntington - Cannock
Service No:75
S
Staffordshire University16:50
Stafford Hospital16:55
Stafford, Gaol Square17:04
Stafford, Gaol Square17:05
Stafford Railway Station17:08
Moss Pit, Heenan Grove17:18
Dunston, School Lane17:25
Penkridge, Crown Bridge17:30
Wolgarston Way, Saxon Drive17:42
Radford Inn----
Brocton, Crossroads----
Huntington, School----
Cannock, Bus Station17:55
Stafford University - Stafford District General Hospital - Stafford - Brocton / Penkridge - Huntington - Cannock
Service No:74
NS
74
S
Stafford, Gaol Square23:3023:30
Stafford Railway Station23:3323:33
Radford Inn23:3823:37
Brocton, Crossroads23:4523:45
Huntington, School23:5023:50
Cannock, Bus Station23:5523:55

Sunday and Bank Holidays

Stafford University - Stafford District General Hospital - Stafford - Brocton / Penkridge - Huntington - Cannock
Service No:74747574747574
Stafford, Gaol Square10:3011:3011:5512:3013:3013:5514:30
Stafford Railway Station10:3311:3311:5812:3313:3313:5814:33
Moss Pit, Heenan Grove--------12:00--------14:00----
Dunston, School Lane--------12:05--------14:05----
Penkridge, Crown Bridge--------12:10--------14:10----
Wolgarston Way, Saxon Drive--------12:15--------14:15----
Radford Inn10:3811:38----12:3813:38----14:38
Brocton, Crossroads10:4511:45----12:4513:45----14:45
Huntington, School10:4811:48----12:4813:48----14:58
Cannock, Bus Station10:5511:5512:2512:5513:5514:2514:55
Stafford University - Stafford District General Hospital - Stafford - Brocton / Penkridge - Huntington - Cannock
Service No:74757474757474
Stafford, Gaol Square15:3015:5516:3017:3017:5518:3019:30
Stafford Railway Station15:3315:5816:3317:3317:5818:3319:38
Moss Pit, Heenan Grove----16:00--------18:00--------
Dunston, School Lane----16:05--------18:05--------
Penkridge, Crown Bridge----16:10--------18:10--------
Wolgarston Way, Saxon Drive----16:15--------18:15--------
Radford Inn15:38----16:3817:38----18:3819:38
Brocton, Crossroads15:45----16:4517:45----18:4519:45
Huntington, School15:58----16:4817:48----18:4819:48
Cannock, Bus Station15:5516:2516:5517:5518:2518:5519:55

Max

17°C

(63°F)

Will it? Won’t it? Stay dry on the bus

Service updates

Arriva Midlands Easter Timetable 2014
18-22 April 2014