ARRIVA - 74,75 - Cannock - Huntington - Brocton / Penkridge - Stafford - Stafford District General Hospital - Staffordshire University

74,75 - Cannock - Huntington - Brocton / Penkridge - Stafford - Stafford District General Hospital - Staffordshire University

My Arriva



Download service timetableDownload service timetable

Monday to Friday

Stafford University - Stafford District General Hospital - Stafford - Brocton / Penkridge - Huntington - Cannock
Service No:7574757475
Staffordshire University----07:1007:4008:2008:50 Then at these
mins past
each hour
Stafford Hospital----07:1507:4508:2508:55
Stafford, Gaol Squaredep----07:2507:5508:3509:05
Stafford Railway Station----07:2807:5808:3809:08
Moss Pit, Heenan Grove--------08:08----09:18
Dunston, School Lane--------08:15----09:25
Penkridge, Crown Bridge07:20----08:20----09:35
Wolgarston Way, Saxon Drive07:27----08:32----09:42
Radford Inn----07:38----08:48----
Brocton, Crossroads----07:45----08:55----
Huntington, School----07:51----09:01----
Cannock, Bus Station07:4008:0008:4509:1009:55
Stafford University - Stafford District General Hospital - Stafford - Brocton / Penkridge - Huntington - Cannock
Service No:747574757475
Staffordshire University2050until15:2015:5016:2016:50
Stafford Hospital255515:2515:5516:2516:55
Stafford, Gaol Square350515:3516:0516:3517:05
Stafford Railway Station380815:3816:0816:3817:08
Moss Pit, Heenan Grove----18----16:18----17:18
Dunston, School Lane----25----16:25----17:25
Penkridge, Crown Bridge----35----16:35----17:35
Wolgarston Way, Saxon Drive----42----16:42----17:42
Radford Inn48----15:48----16:48----
Brocton, Crossroads55----15:55----16:55----
Huntington, School01----16:01----17:01----
Cannock, Bus Station105516:1016:5517:1017:55
Stafford University - Stafford District General Hospital - Stafford - Brocton / Penkridge - Huntington - Cannock
Service No:74
Staffordshire University17:30
Stafford Hospital17:35
Stafford, Gaol Square17:45
Stafford Railway Station17:48
Moss Pit, Heenan Grove----
Dunston, School Lane----
Penkridge, Crown Bridge----
Wolgarston Way, Saxon Drive----
Radford Inn17:58
Brocton, Crossroads18:05
Huntington, School18:11
Cannock, Bus Station18:20
Stafford University - Stafford District General Hospital - Stafford - Brocton / Penkridge - Huntington - Cannock
Service No:757474747474
Staffordshire University18:0018:3019:0520:05--------
Stafford Hospital18:0518:3519:1020:10--------
Stafford, Gaol Squarearr18:1418:4519:2020:20--------
Stafford, Gaol Squaredep18:1518:4519:3020:3021:3022:30
Stafford Railway Station18:1818:4819:3320:3321:3322:33
Moss Pit, Heenan Grove18:28--------------------
Dunston, School Lane18:35--------------------
Penkridge, Crown Bridge18:45--------------------
Wolgarston Way, Saxon Drive18:52--------------------
Radford Inn----18:5819:3820:3821:3822:38
Brocton, Crossroads----19:0519:4520:4521:4522:45
Huntington, School----19:1119:5020:5021:5022:50
Cannock, Bus Station19:0519:2019:5520:5521:5522:55
Stafford University - Stafford District General Hospital - Stafford - Brocton / Penkridge - Huntington - Cannock
Service No:74
Staffordshire University----
Stafford Hospital----
Stafford, Gaol Square----
Stafford, Gaol Square23:30
Stafford Railway Station23:33
Moss Pit, Heenan Grove----
Dunston, School Lane----
Penkridge, Crown Bridge----
Wolgarston Way, Saxon Drive----
Radford Inn23:38
Brocton, Crossroads23:45
Huntington, School23:50
Cannock, Bus Station23:55

Saturday

Stafford University - Stafford District General Hospital - Stafford - Brocton / Penkridge - Huntington - Cannock
Service No:7475747574
Staffordshire University07:2007:5008:2008:50 Then at these
mins past
each hour
20
Stafford Hospital07:2507:5508:2508:5525
Stafford, Gaol Squarearr07:3508:0408:3509:0435
Stafford, Gaol Squaredep07:3508:0508:3509:0535
Stafford Railway Station07:3808:0808:3809:0838
Moss Pit, Heenan Grove----08:18----09:18----
Dunston, School Lane----08:25----09:25----
Penkridge, Crown Bridge----08:30----09:30----
Wolgarston Way, Saxon Drive----08:32----09:42----
Radford Inn07:42----08:42----42
Brocton, Crossroads07:55----08:55----55
Huntington, School08:01----09:01----01
Cannock, Bus Station08:1008:4509:1009:5510
Stafford University - Stafford District General Hospital - Stafford - Brocton / Penkridge - Huntington - Cannock
Service No:757475747574
Staffordshire University50until15:2015:5016:2016:5017:30
Stafford Hospital5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:35
Stafford, Gaol Square0415:3516:0416:3517:0417:45
Stafford, Gaol Square0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:45
Stafford Railway Station0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:48
Moss Pit, Heenan Grove18----16:18----17:18----
Dunston, School Lane25----16:25----17:25----
Penkridge, Crown Bridge30----16:30----17:30----
Wolgarston Way, Saxon Drive42----16:42----17:42----
Radford Inn----15:42----16:42----17:52
Brocton, Crossroads----15:55----16:55----18:05
Huntington, School----16:01----17:01----18:11
Cannock, Bus Station5516:1016:5517:1017:5518:20
Stafford University - Stafford District General Hospital - Stafford - Brocton / Penkridge - Huntington - Cannock
Service No:75
Staffordshire University18:00
Stafford Hospital18:05
Stafford, Gaol Square18:14
Stafford, Gaol Square18:15
Stafford Railway Station18:18
Moss Pit, Heenan Grove18:28
Dunston, School Lane18:35
Penkridge, Crown Bridge18:40
Wolgarston Way, Saxon Drive18:52
Radford Inn----
Brocton, Crossroads----
Huntington, School----
Cannock, Bus Station19:05
Stafford University - Stafford District General Hospital - Stafford - Brocton / Penkridge - Huntington - Cannock
Service No:747474747474
Staffordshire University18:3019:0520:05------------
Stafford Hospital18:3519:1020:10------------
Stafford, Gaol Squarearr18:4519:2020:20------------
Stafford, Gaol Squaredep18:4519:3020:3021:3022:3023:30
Stafford Railway Station18:4819:3320:3321:3322:3323:33
Radford Inn18:5219:3720:3721:3722:3723:37
Brocton, Crossroads19:0519:4520:4521:4522:4523:45
Huntington, School19:1119:5020:5021:5022:5023:50
Cannock, Bus Station19:2019:5520:5521:5522:5523:55

Sunday and Bank Holidays

Stafford University - Stafford District General Hospital - Stafford - Brocton / Penkridge - Huntington - Cannock
Service No:74747574747574
Stafford, Gaol Square10:3011:3011:5512:3013:3013:5514:30
Stafford Railway Station10:3311:3311:5812:3313:3313:5814:33
Moss Pit, Heenan Grove--------12:00--------14:00----
Dunston, School Lane--------12:05--------14:05----
Penkridge, Crown Bridge--------12:10--------14:10----
Wolgarston Way, Saxon Drive--------12:15--------14:15----
Radford Inn10:3811:38----12:3813:38----14:38
Brocton, Crossroads10:4511:45----12:4513:45----14:45
Huntington, School10:4811:48----12:4813:48----14:58
Cannock, Bus Station10:5511:5512:2512:5513:5514:2514:55
Stafford University - Stafford District General Hospital - Stafford - Brocton / Penkridge - Huntington - Cannock
Service No:74757474757474
Stafford, Gaol Square15:3015:5516:3017:3017:5518:3019:30
Stafford Railway Station15:3315:5816:3317:3317:5818:3319:38
Moss Pit, Heenan Grove----16:00--------18:00--------
Dunston, School Lane----16:05--------18:05--------
Penkridge, Crown Bridge----16:10--------18:10--------
Wolgarston Way, Saxon Drive----16:15--------18:15--------
Radford Inn15:38----16:3817:38----18:3819:38
Brocton, Crossroads15:45----16:4517:45----18:4519:45
Huntington, School15:58----16:4817:48----18:4819:48
Cannock, Bus Station15:5516:2516:5517:5518:2518:5519:55

Max

23°C

(73°F)

Will it? Won’t it? Stay dry on the bus

Service updates

There are no service updates