ARRIVA - 74,75 - Cannock - Huntington - Brocton / Penkridge - Stafford - Stafford District General Hospital - Staffordshire University

74,75 - Cannock - Huntington - Brocton / Penkridge - Stafford - Stafford District General Hospital - Staffordshire University

My Arriva



Download service timetableDownload service timetable

Monday to Friday

Cannock - Huntington - Brocton / Penkridge - Stafford - Stafford District General Hospital - Staffordshire University
Service No:747574757475
Cannock, Bus Station05:5006:2006:5007:2007:5008:20
Huntington, School05:56----06:56----07:56----
Brocton, Crossroads06:03----07:03----08:03----
Radford Inn06:12----07:12----08:12----
Queensville Retail Park06:14----07:14----08:14----
Wolgarston Way, Saxon Road----06:30----07:30----08:30
Penkridge, Church----06:35----07:35----08:35
Dunston, School Lane----06:40----07:40----08:40
Moss Pit, School Lane----06:45----07:45----08:45
Stafford Railway Station06:2006:5407:2007:5408:2008:54
Stafford, South Wallsarr06:2506:5907:2507:5908:2508:59
Stafford, South Wallsdep06:2507:0007:3008:0008:3009:00
Stafford, Gaol Square06:30--------------------
Stafford Hospital----07:0507:3508:0508:3509:05
Staffordshire University----07:1007:4008:1008:4009:10
Cannock - Huntington - Brocton / Penkridge - Stafford - Stafford District General Hospital - Staffordshire University
Service No:7475747574
Cannock, Bus Station09:0009:30 Then at these
mins past
each hour
0030until15:00
Huntington, School09:06----06----15:06
Brocton, Crossroads09:13----13----15:13
Radford Inn09:22----22----15:22
Queensville Retail Park09:24----24----15:24
Wolgarston Way, Saxon Road----09:40----40----
Penkridge, Church----09:45----45----
Dunston, School Lane----09:50----50----
Moss Pit, School Lane----09:55----55----
Stafford Railway Station09:3010:04300415:30
Stafford, South Walls09:3510:09350915:35
Stafford, South Walls09:4010:10401015:40
Stafford, Gaol Square--------------------
Stafford Hospital09:4510:15451515:45
Staffordshire University09:5010:20502015:50
Cannock - Huntington - Brocton / Penkridge - Stafford - Stafford District General Hospital - Staffordshire University
Service No:75
Cannock, Bus Station15:30
Huntington, School----
Brocton, Crossroads----
Radford Inn----
Queensville Retail Park----
Wolgarston Way, Saxon Road15:40
Penkridge, Church15:45
Dunston, School Lane15:50
Moss Pit, School Lane15:55
Stafford Railway Station16:04
Stafford, South Walls16:09
Stafford, South Walls16:10
Stafford, Gaol Square----
Stafford Hospital16:15
Staffordshire University16:20
Cannock - Huntington - Brocton / Penkridge - Stafford - Stafford District General Hospital - Staffordshire University
Service No:747574757475
Cannock, Bus Station16:0016:4017:1017:4018:1018:40
Huntington, School16:06----17:16----18:16----
Brocton, Crossroads16:13----17:23----18:23----
Radford Inn16:22----17:32----18:32----
Queensville Retail Park16:24----17:34----18:34----
Wolgarston Way, Saxon Road----16:50----17:50----18:50
Penkridge, Church----16:55----17:55----18:55
Dunston, School Lane----17:00----18:00----19:00
Moss Pit, School Lane----17:05----18:05----19:05
Stafford Railway Station16:3017:1417:4018:1418:4019:10
Stafford, South Wallsarr16:3517:1917:4518:1918:4519:14
Stafford, South Wallsdep16:4017:2017:4518:2018:4519:15
Stafford, Gaol Square--------------------19:20
Stafford Hospital16:4517:2517:5018:2518:50----
Staffordshire University16:5017:3017:5518:3018:55----
Cannock - Huntington - Brocton / Penkridge - Stafford - Stafford District General Hospital - Staffordshire University
Service No:7474747474
Cannock, Bus Station19:1020:0021:0022:0023:00
Huntington, School19:1620:0421:0422:0423:04
Brocton, Crossroads19:2320:1021:1022:1023:10
Radford Inn19:3220:1721:1722:1723:17
Queensville Retail Park19:3420:1821:1822:1823:18
Wolgarston Way, Saxon Road--------------------
Penkridge, Church--------------------
Dunston, School Lane--------------------
Moss Pit, School Lane--------------------
Stafford Railway Station19:4020:2121:2122:2123:21
Stafford, South Walls19:4520:2521:2522:2523:25
Stafford, South Walls19:5520:2521:2522:2523:25
Stafford, Gaol Square----20:3021:3022:3023:30
Stafford Hospital20:00----------------
Staffordshire University20:05----------------

Saturday

Cannock - Huntington - Brocton / Penkridge - Stafford - Stafford District General Hospital - Staffordshire University
Service No:747574757475
Cannock, Bus Station05:5006:3007:0007:3008:0008:30
Huntington, School05:56----07:06----08:06----
Brocton, Crossroads06:03----07:13----08:13----
Radford Inn06:12----07:22----08:22----
Queensville Retail Park06:14----07:24----08:24----
Wolgarston Way, Saxon Road----06:40----07:40----08:40
Penkridge, Church----06:45----07:45----08:45
Dunston, School Lane----06:45----07:48----08:50
Moss Pit, School Lane--------------------08:55
Stafford Railway Station06:2007:0007:3008:0008:3009:04
Stafford, South Wallsarr06:2507:1007:3508:1008:3509:09
Stafford, South Wallsdep06:2507:1007:4008:1008:4009:10
Stafford, Gaol Square06:30--------------------
Stafford Hospital----07:1507:4508:1508:4509:15
Staffordshire University----07:2007:5008:2008:5009:20
Cannock - Huntington - Brocton / Penkridge - Stafford - Stafford District General Hospital - Staffordshire University
Service No:7475747574
Cannock, Bus Station09:0009:30 Then at these
mins past
each hour
0030until15:00
Huntington, School09:06----06----15:06
Brocton, Crossroads09:13----13----15:13
Radford Inn09:22----22----15:22
Queensville Retail Park09:24----24----15:24
Wolgarston Way, Saxon Road----09:40----40----
Penkridge, Church----09:45----45----
Dunston, School Lane----09:50----50----
Moss Pit, School Lane----09:55----55----
Stafford Railway Station09:3010:04300415:30
Stafford, South Walls09:3510:09350915:35
Stafford, South Walls09:4010:10401015:40
Stafford, Gaol Square--------------------
Stafford Hospital09:4510:15451515:45
Staffordshire University09:5010:20502015:50
Cannock - Huntington - Brocton / Penkridge - Stafford - Stafford District General Hospital - Staffordshire University
Service No:75
Cannock, Bus Station15:30
Huntington, School----
Brocton, Crossroads----
Radford Inn----
Queensville Retail Park----
Wolgarston Way, Saxon Road15:40
Penkridge, Church15:45
Dunston, School Lane15:50
Moss Pit, School Lane15:55
Stafford Railway Station16:04
Stafford, South Walls16:09
Stafford, South Walls16:10
Stafford, Gaol Square----
Stafford Hospital16:15
Staffordshire University16:20
Cannock - Huntington - Brocton / Penkridge - Stafford - Stafford District General Hospital - Staffordshire University
Service No:747574757475
Cannock, Bus Station16:0016:4017:1017:4018:1018:40
Huntington, School16:06----17:16----18:16----
Brocton, Crossroads16:13----17:23----18:23----
Radford Inn16:22----17:32----18:32----
Queensville Retail Park16:24----17:34----18:34----
Wolgarston Way, Saxon Road----16:50----17:50----18:50
Penkridge, Church----16:55----17:55----18:55
Dunston, School Lane----17:00----18:00----19:00
Moss Pit, School Lane----17:05----18:05----19:05
Stafford Railway Station16:3017:1417:4018:1418:4019:10
Stafford, South Wallsarr16:3517:1917:4518:1918:4519:14
Stafford, South Wallsdep16:4017:2017:4518:2018:4519:15
Stafford, Gaol Square--------------------19:20
Stafford Hospital16:4517:2517:5018:2518:50----
Staffordshire University16:5017:3017:5518:3018:55----
Cannock - Huntington - Brocton / Penkridge - Stafford - Stafford District General Hospital - Staffordshire University
Service No:7474747474
Cannock, Bus Station19:1020:0021:0022:0023:00
Huntington, School19:1620:0421:0422:0423:04
Brocton, Crossroads19:2320:1021:1022:1023:10
Radford Inn19:3220:1821:1822:1823:18
Queensville Retail Park19:3420:1921:1922:1923:19
Wolgarston Way, Saxon Road--------------------
Penkridge, Church--------------------
Dunston, School Lane--------------------
Moss Pit, School Lane--------------------
Stafford Railway Station19:4020:2121:2122:2123:21
Stafford, South Walls19:4520:2521:2522:2523:25
Stafford, South Walls19:5520:2521:2522:2523:25
Stafford, Gaol Square----20:3021:3022:3023:30
Stafford Hospital20:00----------------
Staffordshire University20:05----------------

Sunday and Bank Holidays

Cannock - Huntington - Brocton / Penkridge - Stafford - Stafford District General Hospital - Staffordshire University
Service No:74747574747574
Cannock, Bus Station08:1508:4509:1009:4510:4511:1011:45
Huntington, School08:1908:49----09:4910:49----11:49
Brocton, Crossroads08:2508:55----09:5510:55----11:55
Radford Inn08:3209:02----10:0211:02----12:02
Wolgarston Way, Saxon Road--------09:20--------11:20----
Penkridge, Church--------09:25--------11:25----
Dunston, School Lane--------09:30--------11:30----
Moss Pit, School Lane--------09:35--------11:35----
Stafford Railway Station08:3609:0609:4010:0611:0611:4012:06
Stafford, South Walls08:4009:1009:4310:1011:1011:4312:10
Stafford, Gaol Square08:4509:1509:4510:1511:1511:4512:15
Cannock - Huntington - Brocton / Penkridge - Stafford - Stafford District General Hospital - Staffordshire University
Service No:74757474757474
Cannock, Bus Station12:4513:1013:4514:4515:1015:4516:45
Huntington, School12:49----13:4914:59----15:4916:49
Brocton, Crossroads12:55----13:5514:55----15:5516:55
Radford Inn13:02----14:0215:02----16:0217:02
Wolgarston Way, Saxon Road----13:20--------15:20--------
Penkridge, Church----13:25--------15:25--------
Dunston, School Lane----13:30--------15:30--------
Moss Pit, School Lane----13:35--------15:35--------
Stafford Railway Station13:0613:4014:0615:0615:4016:0617:06
Stafford, South Walls13:1013:4314:1015:1015:4316:1017:10
Stafford, Gaol Square13:1513:4514:1515:1515:4516:1517:15
Cannock - Huntington - Brocton / Penkridge - Stafford - Stafford District General Hospital - Staffordshire University
Service No:7574
Cannock, Bus Station17:1018:45
Huntington, School----18:49
Brocton, Crossroads----18:55
Radford Inn----19:02
Wolgarston Way, Saxon Road17:20----
Penkridge, Church17:25----
Dunston, School Lane17:30----
Moss Pit, School Lane17:35----
Stafford Railway Station17:3919:06
Stafford, South Walls17:4319:10
Stafford, Gaol Square17:4519:15

Max

28°C

(82°F)

Lovely weather for a day trip

Service updates

There are no service updates