ARRIVA - 74,75 - Cannock - Huntington - Brocton / Penkridge - Stafford - Stafford District General Hospital - Staffordshire University

74,75 - Cannock - Huntington - Brocton / Penkridge - Stafford - Stafford District General Hospital - Staffordshire University

My Arriva



Download Service Timetable

Download service timetableDownload service timetable

Monday to Saturday

Cannock - Huntington - Brocton / Penkridge - Stafford - Stafford District General Hospital - Staffordshire University
Service No:7475
NS
75
S
74
NS
74
S
75
NS
Cannock, Bus Station05:5006:2006:3006:5007:0007:20
Huntington, School05:56--------06:5607:06----
Brocton, Crossroads06:03--------07:0307:13----
Radford Inn06:12--------07:1207:22----
Queensville Retail Park06:14--------07:1407:24----
Wolgarston Way, Saxon Road----06:3006:40--------07:30
Penkridge, Church----06:3506:45--------07:35
Dunston, School Lane----06:4006:45--------07:40
Moss Pit, School Lane----06:45------------07:45
Stafford Railway Station06:2006:5407:0007:2007:3007:54
Stafford, South Wallsarr06:2506:5907:1007:2507:3507:59
Stafford, South Wallsdep06:2507:0007:1007:3007:4008:00
Stafford, Gaol Square06:30--------------------
Stafford Hospital----07:0507:1507:3507:4508:05
Staffordshire University----07:1007:2007:4007:5008:10
Cannock - Huntington - Brocton / Penkridge - Stafford - Stafford District General Hospital - Staffordshire University
Service No:75
S
74A
NS/A
74
NS
74
S
75
NS
75
S
74
Cannock, Bus Station07:3007:4507:5008:0008:2008:3009:00
Huntington, School----07:5107:5608:06--------09:06
Brocton, Crossroads----07:5808:0308:13--------09:13
Radford Inn----08:0008:1208:22--------09:22
Queensville Retail Park----08:0208:1408:24--------09:24
Wolgarston Way, Saxon Road07:40------------08:3008:40----
Penkridge, Church07:45------------08:3508:45----
Dunston, School Lane07:48------------08:4008:50----
Moss Pit, School Lane----------------08:4508:55----
Stafford Railway Station08:00----08:2008:3008:5409:0409:30
Stafford, South Walls08:1008:1508:2508:3508:5909:0909:35
Stafford, South Walls08:1008:1508:3008:4009:0009:1009:40
Stafford, Gaol Square----08:20--------------------
Stafford Hospital08:15----08:3508:4509:0509:1509:45
Staffordshire University08:20----08:4008:5009:1009:2009:50
Cannock - Huntington - Brocton / Penkridge - Stafford - Stafford District General Hospital - Staffordshire University
Service No:74A
NS/A
Cannock, Bus Station09:30
Huntington, School09:36
Brocton, Crossroads09:43
Radford Inn09:45
Queensville Retail Park09:47
Wolgarston Way, Saxon Road----
Penkridge, Church----
Dunston, School Lane----
Moss Pit, School Lane----
Stafford Railway Station----
Stafford, South Walls09:55
Stafford, South Walls09:55
Stafford, Gaol Square10:00
Stafford Hospital----
Staffordshire University----
Cannock - Huntington - Brocton / Penkridge - Stafford - Stafford District General Hospital - Staffordshire University
Service No:757474A
NS/A
75
Cannock, Bus Station09:30003030until
Huntington, School----0636----
Brocton, Crossroads----1343----
Radford Inn----2245----
Queensville Retail Park----then2447----
Wolgarston Way, Saxon Road09:40these--------40
Penkridge, Church09:45mins--------45
Dunston, School Lane09:50past--------50
Moss Pit, School Lane09:55--------55
Stafford Railway Station10:04each30----04
Stafford, South Wallsarr10:09hour355509
Stafford, South Wallsdep10:10405510
Stafford, Gaol Square--------00----
Stafford Hospital10:1545----15
Staffordshire University10:2050----20
Cannock - Huntington - Brocton / Penkridge - Stafford - Stafford District General Hospital - Staffordshire University
Service No:7474A
NS/A
757474A
NS/A
7574
Cannock, Bus Station15:0015:3015:3016:0016:3016:4017:10
Huntington, School15:0615:36----16:0616:36----17:16
Brocton, Crossroads15:1315:43----16:1316:43----17:23
Radford Inn15:2215:45----16:2216:45----17:32
Queensville Retail Park15:2415:47----16:2416:47----17:34
Wolgarston Way, Saxon Road--------15:40--------16:50----
Penkridge, Church--------15:45--------16:55----
Dunston, School Lane--------15:50--------17:00----
Moss Pit, School Lane--------15:55--------17:05----
Stafford Railway Station15:30----16:0416:30----17:1417:40
Stafford, South Walls15:3515:5516:0916:3516:5517:1917:45
Stafford, South Walls15:4015:5516:1016:4016:5517:2017:45
Stafford, Gaol Square----16:00--------17:00--------
Stafford Hospital15:45----16:1516:45----17:2517:50
Staffordshire University15:50----16:2016:50----17:3017:55
Cannock - Huntington - Brocton / Penkridge - Stafford - Stafford District General Hospital - Staffordshire University
Service No:75
Cannock, Bus Station17:40
Huntington, School----
Brocton, Crossroads----
Radford Inn----
Queensville Retail Park----
Wolgarston Way, Saxon Road17:50
Penkridge, Church17:55
Dunston, School Lane18:00
Moss Pit, School Lane18:05
Stafford Railway Station18:14
Stafford, South Walls18:19
Stafford, South Walls18:20
Stafford, Gaol Square----
Stafford Hospital18:25
Staffordshire University18:30
Cannock - Huntington - Brocton / Penkridge - Stafford - Stafford District General Hospital - Staffordshire University
Service No:747574747474
Cannock, Bus Station18:1018:4019:1020:0021:0022:00
Huntington, School18:16----19:1620:0421:0422:04
Brocton, Crossroads18:23----19:2320:1021:1022:10
Radford Inn18:32----19:3220:1721:1722:17
Queensville Retail Park18:34----19:3420:1821:1822:18
Wolgarston Way, Saxon Road----18:50----------------
Penkridge, Church----18:55----------------
Dunston, School Lane----19:00----------------
Moss Pit, School Lane----19:05----------------
Stafford Railway Station18:4019:1019:4020:2121:2122:21
Stafford, South Wallsarr18:4519:1419:4520:2521:2522:25
Stafford, South Wallsdep18:4519:1519:5520:2521:2522:25
Stafford, Gaol Square----19:20----20:3021:3022:30
Stafford Hospital18:50----20:00------------
Staffordshire University18:55----20:05------------
Cannock - Huntington - Brocton / Penkridge - Stafford - Stafford District General Hospital - Staffordshire University
Service No:74
Cannock, Bus Station23:00
Huntington, School23:04
Brocton, Crossroads23:10
Radford Inn23:17
Queensville Retail Park23:18
Wolgarston Way, Saxon Road----
Penkridge, Church----
Dunston, School Lane----
Moss Pit, School Lane----
Stafford Railway Station23:21
Stafford, South Walls23:25
Stafford, South Walls23:25
Stafford, Gaol Square23:30
Stafford Hospital----
Staffordshire University----

Sunday and Bank Holidays

Cannock - Huntington - Brocton / Penkridge - Stafford - Stafford District General Hospital - Staffordshire University
Service No:74747574747574
Cannock, Bus Station08:1508:4509:1009:4510:4511:1011:45
Huntington, School08:1908:49----09:4910:49----11:49
Brocton, Crossroads08:2508:55----09:5510:55----11:55
Radford Inn08:3209:02----10:0211:02----12:02
Wolgarston Way, Saxon Road--------09:20--------11:20----
Penkridge, Church--------09:25--------11:25----
Dunston, School Lane--------09:30--------11:30----
Moss Pit, School Lane--------09:35--------11:35----
Stafford Railway Station08:3609:0609:4010:0611:0611:4012:06
Stafford, South Walls08:4009:1009:4310:1011:1011:4312:10
Stafford, Gaol Square08:4509:1509:4510:1511:1511:4512:15
Cannock - Huntington - Brocton / Penkridge - Stafford - Stafford District General Hospital - Staffordshire University
Service No:74757474757474
Cannock, Bus Station12:4513:1013:4514:4515:1015:4516:45
Huntington, School12:49----13:4914:59----15:4916:49
Brocton, Crossroads12:55----13:5514:55----15:5516:55
Radford Inn13:02----14:0215:02----16:0217:02
Wolgarston Way, Saxon Road----13:20--------15:20--------
Penkridge, Church----13:25--------15:25--------
Dunston, School Lane----13:30--------15:30--------
Moss Pit, School Lane----13:35--------15:35--------
Stafford Railway Station13:0613:4014:0615:0615:4016:0617:06
Stafford, South Walls13:1013:4314:1015:1015:4316:1017:10
Stafford, Gaol Square13:1513:4514:1515:1515:4516:1517:15
Cannock - Huntington - Brocton / Penkridge - Stafford - Stafford District General Hospital - Staffordshire University
Service No:7574
Cannock, Bus Station17:1018:45
Huntington, School----18:49
Brocton, Crossroads----18:55
Radford Inn----19:02
Wolgarston Way, Saxon Road17:20----
Penkridge, Church17:25----
Dunston, School Lane17:30----
Moss Pit, School Lane17:35----
Stafford Railway Station17:3919:06
Stafford, South Walls17:4319:10
Stafford, Gaol Square17:4519:15