ARRIVA - 60 - Cannock - Norton Canes - Burntwood - Lichfield

60 - Cannock - Norton Canes - Burntwood - Lichfield

My Arriva



Download service timetableDownload service timetable

Monday to Saturday

Cannock - Norton Canes - Burntwood - Lichfield
Service No:60
NS
60
S
60
NS
60
S
6060
NS
60
S
Cannock, Bus Station06:0006:0506:3006:3506:5507:3507:35
Hednesford, Cross Keys PH06:0706:1206:3706:4207:0207:4207:42
Heath Hayes, Five Ways06:1006:1506:4006:4507:0507:4507:45
Norton Canes, Library06:1506:2006:4506:5007:1007:5007:50
Chase Terrace, Sankeys Corner06:2506:3006:5507:0007:2008:0008:00
Chasetown, opp Technical College06:2806:3306:5807:0307:2308:0308:03
Burntwood, Farewell Lane06:3506:4007:0507:1007:3008:1008:10
Lichfield, Bus Station06:5006:5507:2007:2507:4508:3008:25
Cannock - Norton Canes - Burntwood - Lichfield
Service No:60
NS
60
S
606060
every 30 mins
60
Cannock, Bus Station07:5507:5508:3509:05 Then at these
mins past
each hour
3505
Hednesford, Cross Keys PH08:0208:0208:4209:124212
Heath Hayes, Five Ways08:0508:0508:4509:154515
Norton Canes, Library08:1008:1008:5009:205020
Chase Terrace, Sankeys Corner08:2008:2009:0009:300030
Chasetown, opp Technical College08:2308:2309:0309:330333
Burntwood, Farewell Lane08:3008:3009:1009:401040
Lichfield, Bus Station08:5008:4509:2509:552555
Cannock - Norton Canes - Burntwood - Lichfield
Service No:
Cannock, Bus Stationuntil
Hednesford, Cross Keys PH
Heath Hayes, Five Ways
Norton Canes, Library
Chase Terrace, Sankeys Corner
Chasetown, opp Technical College
Burntwood, Farewell Lane
Lichfield, Bus Station
Cannock - Norton Canes - Burntwood - Lichfield
Service No:606060
NS
6060
NS
6060
Cannock, Bus Station15:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0519:05
Hednesford, Cross Keys PH15:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1219:12
Heath Hayes, Five Ways15:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1519:15
Norton Canes, Library15:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:2019:20
Chase Terrace, Sankeys Corner16:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:30
Chasetown, opp Technical College16:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:3319:33
Burntwood, Farewell Lane16:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:40
Lichfield, Bus Station16:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5519:55
Cannock - Norton Canes - Burntwood - Lichfield
Service No:606060
Cannock, Bus Station20:0521:0522:05
Hednesford, Cross Keys PH20:1221:1222:12
Heath Hayes, Five Ways20:1521:1522:15
Norton Canes, Library20:2021:2022:20
Chase Terrace, Sankeys Corner20:3021:3022:30
Chasetown, opp Technical College20:3321:3322:33
Burntwood, Farewell Lane20:4021:4022:40
Lichfield, Bus Station20:5521:5522:55

Sunday and Bank Holidays

Cannock - Norton Canes - Burntwood - Lichfield
Service No:33A6033A6033A6033A
Cannock, Bus Station08:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:05
Clarion Way08:13----10:13----12:13----14:13
Hednesford Bus Station08:20----10:20----12:20----14:20
Hednesford, Cross Keys PH----09:12----11:12----13:12----
Heath Hayes, Five Ways----09:15----11:15----13:15----
Norton Canes, Library----09:20----11:20----13:20----
Rawnsley, Spar Shop08:25----10:25----12:25----14:25
Prospect Village08:31----10:31----12:31----14:31
Chase Terrace, Sankeys Corner08:4009:3010:4011:3012:4013:3014:40
Chasetown, opp Technical College----09:33----11:33----13:33----
Burntwood, Farewell Lane08:4509:4010:4511:4012:4513:4014:45
Lichfield, Bus Station09:0009:5511:0011:5513:0013:5515:00
Cannock - Norton Canes - Burntwood - Lichfield
Service No:6033A6033A60
Cannock, Bus Station15:0516:0520:0518:0522:05
Clarion Way----16:13----18:13----
Hednesford Bus Station----16:20----18:20----
Hednesford, Cross Keys PH15:12----20:12----22:12
Heath Hayes, Five Ways15:15----20:15----22:15
Norton Canes, Library15:20----20:20----22:20
Rawnsley, Spar Shop----16:25----18:25----
Prospect Village----16:31----18:31----
Chase Terrace, Sankeys Corner15:3016:4020:3018:4022:30
Chasetown, opp Technical College15:33----20:33----22:33
Burntwood, Farewell Lane15:4016:4520:4018:4522:40
Lichfield, Bus Station15:5517:0020:5519:0022:55