ARRIVA - 1,1E - Uttoxeter - Doveridge - Sudbury - Foston - Hatton - Tutbury - Rolleston - Burton

1,1E - Uttoxeter - Doveridge - Sudbury - Foston - Hatton - Tutbury - Rolleston - Burton

My Arriva



Download service timetableDownload service timetable

Monday to Saturday

Uttoxeter - Doveridge - Sudbury - Foston - Hatton - Tutbury - Rolleston - Burton
Service No:1
NS
1
NS
1
S
1111
Uttoxeter, Bus Station----06:1006:2007:2007:5508:35----
Doveridge, Post Office----06:1706:2707:2708:0208:42----
Sudbury, Vernon Arms----06:2306:3307:3308:0808:48----
Foston Village----06:2806:3807:3808:1308:53----
Hatton, Salt Box06:1506:3306:4307:4308:1808:58----
Tutbury, High Street06:1906:3906:4907:4908:2409:04----
Tutbury, Holts Lane06:2106:4106:5107:5108:26----09:30
Tutbury, Duke Street06:2406:4406:5407:5408:29----09:33
Rolleston, Spread Eagle06:2806:4806:5807:5808:3309:0909:38
Beam Hill, Beacon06:3706:5707:0708:0708:4209:18----
Rolleston Road/St Mary's Drive------------------------09:46
Burton, High Street06:4907:0907:1908:1908:5409:3010:00
Uttoxeter - Doveridge - Sudbury - Foston - Hatton - Tutbury - Rolleston - Burton
Service No:11111
Uttoxeter, Bus Station09:35 Then at these
mins past
each hour
----35until----14:35
Doveridge, Post Office09:42----42----14:42
Sudbury, Vernon Arms09:48----48----14:48
Foston Village09:53----53----14:53
Hatton, Salt Box09:58----58----14:58
Tutbury, High Street10:04----04----15:04
Tutbury, Holts Lane----30----14:30----
Tutbury, Duke Street----33----14:33----
Rolleston, Spread Eagle10:09380914:3815:09
Beam Hill, Beacon10:18----18----15:18
Rolleston Road/St Mary's Drive----46----14:46----
Burton, High Street10:30003015:0015:30
Uttoxeter - Doveridge - Sudbury - Foston - Hatton - Tutbury - Rolleston - Burton
Service No:1
Uttoxeter, Bus Station----
Doveridge, Post Office----
Sudbury, Vernon Arms----
Foston Village----
Hatton, Salt Box----
Tutbury, High Street----
Tutbury, Holts Lane15:35
Tutbury, Duke Street15:38
Rolleston, Spread Eagle15:43
Beam Hill, Beacon----
Rolleston Road/St Mary's Drive15:51
Burton, High Street16:05
Uttoxeter - Doveridge - Sudbury - Foston - Hatton - Tutbury - Rolleston - Burton
Service No:1
NS
1
S
1111
C
1
C
Uttoxeter, Bus Station15:3515:40----16:4017:4018:4519:45
Doveridge, Post Office15:4215:47----16:4717:4718:5219:52
Sudbury, Vernon Arms15:4815:53----16:5317:5318:5819:58
Foston Village15:5315:58----16:5817:5819:0120:01
Hatton, Salt Box15:5816:03----17:0318:0319:0520:05
Tutbury, High Street16:0416:09----17:0918:0919:1020:10
Tutbury, Holts Lane--------16:35----18:1119:1220:12
Tutbury, Duke Street--------16:38----18:1419:1520:15
Rolleston, Spread Eagle16:0916:1416:4317:1418:19--------
Beam Hill, Beacon16:1816:23----17:2318:2719:1920:19
Rolleston Road/St Mary's Drive--------16:51----------------
Burton, High Street16:3016:3517:0517:3518:3719:2920:29
Uttoxeter - Doveridge - Sudbury - Foston - Hatton - Tutbury - Rolleston - Burton
Service No:1
C
1
C
1
C
Uttoxeter, Bus Station20:4521:4522:45
Doveridge, Post Office20:5221:5222:52
Sudbury, Vernon Arms20:5821:5822:58
Foston Village21:0122:0123:01
Hatton, Salt Box21:0522:0523:05
Tutbury, High Street21:1022:1023:10
Tutbury, Holts Lane21:1222:1223:12
Tutbury, Duke Street21:1522:1523:15
Rolleston, Spread Eagle------------
Beam Hill, Beacon21:1922:1923:19
Rolleston Road/St Mary's Drive------------
Burton, High Street21:2922:2923:29

Sunday and Bank Holidays

Uttoxeter - Sudbury - Hatton - Tutbury - Beam Hill - Burton
Service No:1E1E1E1E1E1E
Uttoxeter, Bus Station08:2510:2512:2514:2516:2518:25
Doveridge, Post Office08:3210:3212:3214:3216:3218:32
Sudbury, Vernon Arms08:3810:3812:3814:3816:3818:38
Foston Village08:4110:4112:4114:4116:4118:41
Foston, Dove Valley Park08:4210:4212:4214:4216:4218:42
Hatton, Salt Box08:4510:4512:4514:4516:4518:45
Tutbury, High Street08:5010:5012:5014:5016:5018:50
Tutbury, Holts Lane08:5210:5212:5214:5216:5218:52
Tutbury, Duke Street08:5610:5612:5614:5616:5618:56
Beam Hill, Beacon08:5910:5912:5914:5916:5918:59
Horninglow, Church09:0211:0213:0215:0217:0219:02
Burton, Rail Station09:0711:0713:0715:0717:0719:07
Burton, New Street09:1011:1013:1015:1017:1019:10

Max

18°C

(64°F)

Lovely weather for a day trip

Service updates

Arriva Midlands Easter Timetable 2014
18-22 April 2014