ARRIVA - 218,219,418,419 - Birkenhead - Mill Park

218,219,418,419 - Birkenhead - Mill Park

My Arriva



Download service timetableDownload service timetable

Monday to Friday

Birkenhead - Mill Park
Service No:218419418419418419
Birkenhead Woodside06:1506:4507:1507:45 Then at these
mins past
each hour
1545
Birkenhead Bus Station06:1906:4907:1907:502050
Laird Street Mallaby Street06:2606:5607:2607:582858
Beechwood Estate First Avenue06:3707:0707:3708:104010
Arrowe Park Hospital06:4507:1507:4508:205020
Woodchurch Road Storeton Road06:5507:2507:5508:300030
Bebington Station07:0507:3508:0508:411141
Spital Cross Roads----07:40----08:49----49
Bromborough Cross07:1907:4908:1908:552555
Bromborough Rake Station07:2307:5308:2308:592959
Mill Park Clifton Avenue07:3108:0108:3109:073707
Birkenhead - Mill Park
Service No:418419418419418419
Birkenhead Woodsideuntil16:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:45
Birkenhead Bus Station16:2016:5017:2017:4918:1918:50
Laird Street Mallaby Street16:2816:5817:2817:5618:2618:58
Beechwood Estate First Avenue16:4017:1017:4018:0718:3719:07
Arrowe Park Hospital16:5017:2017:5018:1518:4519:15
Woodchurch Road Storeton Road17:0017:3018:0018:2518:5519:25
Bebington Station17:1117:4118:1018:3519:0519:35
Spital Cross Roads----17:49----18:40----19:40
Bromborough Cross17:2517:5518:2218:4719:1719:47
Bromborough Rake Station17:2917:5918:2618:5119:2119:51
Mill Park Clifton Avenue17:3718:0718:3418:5919:2919:58
Birkenhead - Mill Park
Service No:418
Birkenhead Woodside19:15
Birkenhead Bus Station19:19
Laird Street Mallaby Street19:26
Beechwood Estate First Avenue19:37
Arrowe Park Hospital19:45
Woodchurch Road Storeton Road19:55
Bebington Station20:05
Bromborough Cross20:17
Bromborough Rake Station20:21
Mill Park Clifton Avenue20:28

Saturday

Birkenhead - Mill Park
Service No:218218219218219418
Birkenhead Woodside06:4507:1507:4508:1508:45 Then at these
mins past
each hour
15
Birkenhead Bus Station06:4907:1907:4908:1908:4920
Laird Street Mallaby Street06:5607:2607:5608:2608:5628
Beechwood Estate First Avenue07:0707:3708:0708:3709:0740
Arrowe Park Hospital07:1507:4508:1508:4509:1550
Woodchurch Road Storeton Road07:2507:5508:2508:5509:2500
Bebington Station07:3508:0508:3509:0509:3511
Spital Cross Roads--------08:41----09:41----
Bromborough Cross07:4608:1608:4609:1609:4625
Bromborough Rake Station07:5008:2008:5009:2009:5029
Mill Park Clifton Avenue07:5908:2908:5909:2909:5937
Birkenhead - Mill Park
Service No:419418419418419418
Birkenhead Woodside45until16:1516:4517:1517:4518:15
Birkenhead Bus Station5016:2016:5017:2017:4918:19
Laird Street Mallaby Street5816:2816:5817:2817:5618:26
Beechwood Estate First Avenue1016:4017:1017:4018:0718:37
Arrowe Park Hospital2016:5017:2017:5018:1518:45
Woodchurch Road Storeton Road3017:0017:3018:0018:2518:55
Bebington Station4117:1117:4118:1018:3519:05
Spital Cross Roads49----17:49----18:40----
Bromborough Cross5517:2517:5518:2118:4719:17
Bromborough Rake Station5917:2917:5918:2518:5119:21
Mill Park Clifton Avenue0717:3718:0718:3418:5919:28
Birkenhead - Mill Park
Service No:419
Birkenhead Woodside18:45
Birkenhead Bus Station18:49
Laird Street Mallaby Street18:56
Beechwood Estate First Avenue19:07
Arrowe Park Hospital19:15
Woodchurch Road Storeton Road19:25
Bebington Station19:35
Spital Cross Roads19:40
Bromborough Cross19:47
Bromborough Rake Station19:51
Mill Park Clifton Avenue19:58

Max

19°C

(66°F)

Will it? Won’t it? Stay dry on the bus

Service updates

There are no service updates