ARRIVA - 19 - Walsall - Harden - Blakenall - Bloxwich

19 - Walsall - Harden - Blakenall - Bloxwich

My Arriva



Download Service Timetable

Download service timetableDownload service timetable

Monday to Saturday

Walsall - Blakenall - Bloxwich - Wednesfield - Wolverhampton
Service No:19
NS
19
NS
19
S
19
NS
19
S
19
S
19
NS
Walsall, Bus Station------------07:25----07:50----
Ryecroft, Forest Lane------------07:31----07:56----
Harden, Coal Pool Bridge------------07:35----08:00----
Goscote Lane/Well Lane------------I----08:03----
Blakenall Heath, Church------------07:37----08:0708:07
Little Bloxwich, Benton Crescent------------07:41----08:1108:11
Bloxwich, Wolverhampton Road (Stop BK)06:5307:1807:2307:4807:4808:1808:18
New Invention, opposite shops06:5807:2507:2807:5507:5508:2508:25
Wednesfield, Church Street (Stop WA)07:0607:3407:3608:0408:0408:3408:34
Heath Town, New Cross Hospital (Stop NE)07:1007:3807:4008:0808:0808:3808:38
Wolverhampton, Markets07:2307:5307:5308:2308:2308:5308:53
Walsall - Blakenall - Bloxwich - Wednesfield - Wolverhampton
Service No:19
NS
19
S
1919
Walsall, Bus Station08:20----08:5009:20 Then at these
mins past
each hour
Ryecroft, Forest Lane08:26----08:5609:26
Harden, Coal Pool Bridge08:30----09:0009:30
Goscote Lane/Well Lane08:33----09:0309:33
Blakenall Heath, Church08:3708:3709:0709:37
Little Bloxwich, Benton Crescent08:4108:4109:1109:41
Bloxwich, Wolverhampton Road (Stop BK)08:4808:4809:1809:48
New Invention, opposite shops08:5508:5509:2509:55
Wednesfield, Church Street (Stop WA)09:0409:0409:3410:04
Heath Town, New Cross Hospital (Stop NE)09:0809:0809:3810:08
Wolverhampton, Markets09:2309:2309:5310:23
Walsall - Blakenall - Bloxwich - Wednesfield - Wolverhampton
Service No:191919191919
Walsall, Bus Station5020until14:5015:2015:5016:20
Ryecroft, Forest Lane562614:5615:2615:5616:26
Harden, Coal Pool Bridge003015:0015:3016:0016:30
Goscote Lane/Well Lane033315:0315:3316:0316:33
Blakenall Heath, Church073715:0715:3716:0716:37
Little Bloxwich, Benton Crescent114115:1115:4116:1116:41
Bloxwich, Wolverhampton Road (Stop BK)184815:1815:4816:1816:48
New Invention, opposite shops255515:2515:5516:2516:55
Wednesfield, Church Street (Stop WA)340415:3416:0416:3417:04
Heath Town, New Cross Hospital (Stop NE)380815:3816:0816:3817:08
Wolverhampton, Markets53231551B16:2316:5317:23
Walsall - Blakenall - Bloxwich - Wednesfield - Wolverhampton
Service No:1919
NS
19
S
1919
NS
Walsall, Bus Station16:5017:2017:2017:5018:20
Ryecroft, Forest Lane16:5617:2617:2617:5618:26
Harden, Coal Pool Bridge17:0017:3017:3018:0018:30
Goscote Lane/Well Lane17:0317:3317:3318:0318:33
Blakenall Heath, Church17:0717:3717:3718:0718:37
Little Bloxwich, Benton Crescent17:1117:4117:4118:1118:41
Bloxwich, Wolverhampton Road (Stop BK)17:1817:4817:4518:1518:45
New Invention, opposite shops17:2517:5517:5018:2018:50
Wednesfield, Church Street (Stop WA)17:3418:0417:5818:2818:58
Heath Town, New Cross Hospital (Stop NE)17:3818:0818:0218:3219:02
Wolverhampton, Markets17:53----------------

Sunday and Bank Holidays

Walsall - Blakenall - Bloxwich - Wednesfield - Wolverhampton
Service No:191919
every 60 mins
1919
Walsall, Bus Station10:0011:00 Then at these
mins past
each hour
00until17:0018:00
Ryecroft, Forest Lane10:0611:060617:0618:06
Harden, Coal Pool Bridge10:0911:090917:0918:09
Goscote Lane/Well Lane10:1211:121217:1218:12
Blakenall Heath, Church10:1511:151517:1518:15
Little Bloxwich, Benton Crescent10:1911:191917:1918:19
Bloxwich, Park Road10:2311:232317:2318:23

Max

13°C

(55°F)

Will it? Won’t it? Stay dry on the bus

Service updates

There are no service updates