ARRIVA - 35,35A,35B,X35 - Walsall - Aldridge - Druids Heath - Walsall Wood - Lichfield

35,35A,35B,X35 - Walsall - Aldridge - Druids Heath - Walsall Wood - Lichfield

My Arriva



Download service timetableDownload service timetable

Monday to Friday

Walsall - Aldridge - Druids Heath - Walsall Wood - Lichfield
Walsall - Aldridge - Druids Heath
Walsall - Aldridge - Druids Heath - Stonnall - Lichfield
Walsall - Walsall Wood - Lichfield
Service No:35X353535X353535
Walsall Bus Station, Stand K06:2006:3007:0507:2508:0008:1508:35
Rushall, Daw End Lane06:2606:3607:1107:3108:0608:2108:41
Barns Lane / Linley Road06:28I07:1307:33I08:2308:43
Aldridge, Shopping Centre (AF)06:37I07:2207:42I08:3208:52
Druid's Heath, Malvern Drive----I--------I----08:55
Leighswood, Greenwood Road----I--------I----I
Walsall Wood, Streets Corner----06:42--------08:13----09:02
Stonnall, Glenwood Rise----------------------------
Stonnall, School----------------------------
Shenstone, Cenotaph----------------------------
Wall, The Butts----------------------------
Muckley Corner, Hotel----06:47--------08:20----09:09
Darwen Park, Waitrose Store----------------------------
Lichfield, The Friary----I--------08:30----09:18
Lichfield Bus Station, Stand 3----I--------08:33----09:21
Lichfield, Bird Street, Christ Church----06:56--------------------
Stowe, Weston Road/Booth Close----07:01--------------------
Lichfield Bus Station----07:08--------------------
Walsall - Aldridge - Druids Heath - Walsall Wood - Lichfield
Walsall - Aldridge - Druids Heath
Walsall - Aldridge - Druids Heath - Stonnall - Lichfield
Walsall - Walsall Wood - Lichfield
Service No:35B3535A3535B35
Walsall Bus Station, Stand K09:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:35
Rushall, Daw End Lane09:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:41
Barns Lane / Linley Road09:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:43
Aldridge, Shopping Centre (AF)09:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:52
Druid's Heath, Malvern Drive09:2509:55(1034)10:5511:2511:55
Leighswood, Greenwood Road09:30I10:28I11:30I
Walsall Wood, Streets Corner----10:02DH11:02----12:02
Stonnall, Glenwood Rise09:34------------11:34----
Stonnall, School09:36------------11:36----
Shenstone, Cenotaph09:42------------11:42----
Wall, The Butts09:48------------11:48----
Muckley Corner, Hotel09:5210:09----11:0911:5212:09
Darwen Park, Waitrose Store09:57------------11:57----
Lichfield, The Friary----10:18----11:18----12:18
Lichfield Bus Station, Stand 310:0110:21----11:2112:0112:21
Lichfield, Bird Street, Christ Church------------------------
Stowe, Weston Road/Booth Close------------------------
Lichfield Bus Station------------------------
Walsall - Aldridge - Druids Heath - Walsall Wood - Lichfield
Walsall - Aldridge - Druids Heath
Walsall - Aldridge - Druids Heath - Stonnall - Lichfield
Walsall - Walsall Wood - Lichfield
Service No:35A3535B3535A35
Walsall Bus Station, Stand K12:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:35
Rushall, Daw End Lane12:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:41
Barns Lane / Linley Road12:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:43
Aldridge, Shopping Centre (AF)12:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:52
Druid's Heath, Malvern Drive(1234)12:5513:2513:55(1434)14:55
Leighswood, Greenwood Road12:28I13:30I14:28I
Walsall Wood, Streets CornerDH13:02----14:02DH15:02
Stonnall, Glenwood Rise--------13:34------------
Stonnall, School--------13:36------------
Shenstone, Cenotaph--------13:42------------
Wall, The Butts--------13:48------------
Muckley Corner, Hotel----13:0913:5214:09----15:09
Darwen Park, Waitrose Store--------13:57------------
Lichfield, The Friary----13:18----14:18----15:18
Lichfield Bus Stationarr----13:2114:0114:21----15:21
Lichfield Bus Station, Stand 3dep------------------------
Lichfield, Weston Road/Booth Close------------------------
Lichfield, Bird Street, Christ Church------------------------
Lichfield Bus Station------------------------
Walsall - Aldridge - Druids Heath - Walsall Wood - Lichfield
Walsall - Aldridge - Druids Heath
Walsall - Aldridge - Druids Heath - Stonnall - Lichfield
Walsall - Walsall Wood - Lichfield
Service No:35B3535AX3535A35AX35
Walsall Bus Station, Stand K15:0515:3516:0516:3516:3517:0517:15
Rushall, Daw End Lane15:1115:4116:1116:4116:4117:1117:21
Barns Lane / Linley Road15:1315:4316:13I16:4317:13I
Aldridge, Shopping Centre (AF)15:2215:5216:22I16:5217:22I
Druid's Heath, Malvern Drive15:2515:55(1634)I(1704)(1734)I
Leighswood, Greenwood Road15:30I16:28I16:5817:28I
Walsall Wood, Streets Corner----16:02DH16:48DHDH17:28
Stonnall, Glenwood Rise15:34------------------------
Stonnall, School15:36------------------------
Shenstone, Cenotaph15:42------------------------
Wall, The Butts15:48------------------------
Muckley Corner, Hotel15:5216:09----16:55--------17:35
Darwen Park, Waitrose Store15:57------------------------
Lichfield, The Friary----16:18----17:05--------17:45
Lichfield Bus Station16:0116:21----17:08--------17:48
Lichfield Bus Station, Stand 3------------17:10--------17:50
Lichfield, Weston Road/Booth Close------------17:17--------17:57
Lichfield, Bird Street, Christ Church------------17:22--------18:02
Lichfield Bus Station------------17:27--------18:07

Saturday

Walsall - Aldridge - Druids Heath - Walsall Wood - Lichfield
Walsall - Aldridge - Druids Heath
Walsall - Aldridge - Druids Heath - Stonnall - Lichfield
Walsall - Walsall Wood - Lichfield
Service No:3535A35B3535A3535B
Walsall Bus Station, Stand K08:3508:4509:0509:3510:0510:3511:05
Rushall, Daw End Lane08:4108:5109:1109:4110:1110:4111:11
Barns Lane / Linley Road08:4308:5309:1309:4310:1310:4311:13
Aldridge, Shopping Centre (AF)08:5209:0209:2209:5210:2210:5211:22
Druid's Heath, Malvern Drive08:55----09:2509:55(1034)10:5511:25
Leighswood, Greenwood RoadI----09:30I10:28I11:30
Walsall Wood, Streets Corner09:02--------10:02DH11:02----
Stonnall, Glenwood Rise--------09:34------------11:34
Stonnall, School--------09:36------------11:36
Shenstone, Cenotaph--------09:42------------11:42
Wall, The Butts--------09:48------------11:48
Muckley Corner, Hotel09:09----09:5210:09----11:0911:52
Darwen Park, Waitrose Store--------09:57------------11:57
Lichfield, The Friary09:18--------10:18----11:18----
Lichfield Bus Station09:21----10:0110:21----11:2112:01
Walsall - Aldridge - Druids Heath - Walsall Wood - Lichfield
Walsall - Aldridge - Druids Heath
Walsall - Aldridge - Druids Heath - Stonnall - Lichfield
Walsall - Walsall Wood - Lichfield
Service No:3535A3535B3535A
Walsall Bus Station, Stand K11:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:05
Rushall, Daw End Lane11:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:11
Barns Lane / Linley Road11:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:13
Aldridge, Shopping Centre (AF)11:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:22
Druid's Heath, Malvern Drive11:55(1234)12:5513:2513:55(1434)
Leighswood, Greenwood RoadI12:28I13:30I14:28
Walsall Wood, Streets Corner12:02DH13:02----14:02DH
Stonnall, Glenwood Rise------------13:34--------
Stonnall, School------------13:36--------
Shenstone, Cenotaph------------13:42--------
Wall, The Butts------------13:48--------
Muckley Corner, Hotel12:09----13:0913:5214:09----
Darwen Park, Waitrose Store------------13:57--------
Lichfield, The Friary12:18----13:18----14:18----
Lichfield Bus Station12:21----13:2114:0114:21----

Max

22°C

(72°F)

You'll need a coat

Service updates

There are no service updates