ARRIVA - X5 - Blyth - Cramlington - Burradon - Quorum - Newcastle

X5 - Blyth - Cramlington - Burradon - Quorum - Newcastle

My Arriva



Download service timetableDownload service timetable

Monday to Friday

Blyth - Cramlington - Burradon - Quorum - Newcastle
Service No:X5X5X5X5X5X5X5
Blyth Bus Station05:4306:1306:4307:1307:4308:1808:53
West Court, Isabella05:4906:1906:4907:1907:4908:2408:59
Brierley Rd, Percy Arms05:5506:2506:5507:2507:5508:3009:05
Bebside Asda06:0006:3007:0007:3008:0008:3509:10
Parkside Tavistock Walk06:0906:3907:0907:3908:0908:4409:19
Cramlington Shops arr06:1206:4207:1207:4208:1208:4709:22
Cramlington Shops dep06:1306:4307:1307:4308:1308:4809:23
Cramlington High Pit06:1906:4907:1907:4908:1908:5409:29
Moor Farm roundabout06:2506:5507:2507:5508:2509:0009:35
Burradon Camperdown Htl06:3107:0107:3108:0108:3109:0609:41
Quorum Entrance06:3707:0707:3708:0708:3709:1209:47
Quorum Business Park #----------------------------
South Gosforth Victory Inn06:4307:1307:4508:1808:4809:2009:53
N'wcastle Haymarket B.Stn06:5007:2007:5508:3009:0009:3010:00
Blyth - Cramlington - Burradon - Quorum - Newcastle
Service No:X5X5X5X5X5
Blyth Bus Station Then at these
mins past
each hour
2353until14:2314:5315:23
West Court, Isabella295914:2914:5915:29
Brierley Rd, Percy Arms350514:3515:0515:35
Bebside Asda401014:4015:1015:40
Parkside Tavistock Walk491914:4915:1915:49
Cramlington Shops arr522214:5215:2215:52
Cramlington Shops dep532314:5315:2315:53
Cramlington High Pit592914:5915:2915:59
Moor Farm roundabout053515:0515:3516:05
Burradon Camperdown Htl114115:1115:4116:11
Quorum Entrance174715:1715:4716:17
Quorum Business Park #----------------16:18
South Gosforth Victory Inn235315:2315:5316:23
N'wcastle Haymarket B.Stn300015:3016:0016:30
Blyth - Cramlington - Burradon - Quorum - Newcastle
Service No:X5X5X5X5X5X5X5
Blyth Bus Station15:5316:2817:0317:3317:5418:5419:54
West Court, Isabella15:5916:3417:0917:3917:5918:5919:59
Brierley Rd, Percy Arms16:0516:4017:1517:4518:0419:0420:04
Bebside Asda16:1016:4517:2017:5018:0919:0920:09
Parkside Tavistock Walk16:1916:5417:2917:5918:1819:1820:18
Cramlington Shops arr16:2216:5717:3218:0218:2119:2120:21
Cramlington Shops dep16:2316:5817:3318:0318:2219:2220:22
Cramlington High Pit16:2917:0417:3918:0918:2719:2720:27
Moor Farm roundabout16:3517:1017:4518:1518:3319:3320:33
Burradon Camperdown Htl16:4117:1617:5118:2118:3919:3920:39
Quorum Entrance16:4717:2217:5718:2718:4519:4520:45
Quorum Business Park #16:4817:2317:58----------------
South Gosforth Victory Inn16:5317:2818:0318:3318:5119:5120:51
N'wcastle Haymarket B.Stn17:0017:3518:1018:4018:5819:5820:58
Blyth - Cramlington - Burradon - Quorum - Newcastle
Service No:X5X5
Blyth Bus Station20:5421:54
West Court, Isabella20:5921:59
Brierley Rd, Percy Arms21:0422:04
Bebside Asda21:0922:09
Parkside Tavistock Walk21:1822:18
Cramlington Shops arr21:2122:21
Cramlington Shops dep21:2222:22
Cramlington High Pit21:2722:27
Moor Farm roundabout21:3322:33
Burradon Camperdown Htl21:3922:39
Quorum Entrance21:4522:45
Quorum Business Park #--------
South Gosforth Victory Inn21:5122:51
N'wcastle Haymarket B.Stn21:5822:58

Saturday

Blyth - Cramlington - Burradon - Quorum - Newcastle
Service No:X5X5X5X5X5X5
Blyth Bus Station05:5406:5407:5408:2308:53 Then at these
mins past
each hour
23
West Court, Isabella05:5906:5907:5908:2908:5929
Brierley Rd, Percy Arms06:0407:0408:0408:3509:0535
Bebside Asda06:0907:0908:0908:4009:1040
Parkside Tavistock Walk06:1807:1808:1808:4909:1949
Cramlington Shops arr06:2107:2108:2108:5209:2252
Cramlington Shops dep06:2207:2208:2208:5309:2353
Cramlington High Pit06:2707:2708:2708:5909:2959
Moor Farm roundabout06:3307:3308:3309:0509:3505
Burradon Camperdown Htl06:3907:3908:3909:1109:4111
Quorum Entrance06:4507:4508:4509:1709:4717
Quorum Business Park #------------------------
South Gosforth Victory Inn06:5107:5108:5109:2309:5323
N'wcastle Haymarket B.Stn06:5807:5808:5809:3010:0030
Blyth - Cramlington - Burradon - Quorum - Newcastle
Service No:X5X5X5X5X5X5
Blyth Bus Station53until17:2317:5418:5419:5420:54
West Court, Isabella5917:2917:5918:5919:5920:59
Brierley Rd, Percy Arms0517:3518:0419:0420:0421:04
Bebside Asda1017:4018:0919:0920:0921:09
Parkside Tavistock Walk1917:4918:1819:1820:1821:18
Cramlington Shops arr2217:5218:2119:2120:2121:21
Cramlington Shops dep2317:5318:2219:2220:2221:22
Cramlington High Pit2917:5918:2719:2720:2721:27
Moor Farm roundabout3518:0518:3319:3320:3321:33
Burradon Camperdown Htl4118:1118:3919:3920:3921:39
Quorum Entrance4718:1718:4519:4520:4521:45
Quorum Business Park #------------------------
South Gosforth Victory Inn5318:2318:5119:5120:5121:51
N'wcastle Haymarket B.Stn0018:3018:5819:5820:5821:58
Blyth - Cramlington - Burradon - Quorum - Newcastle
Service No:X5
Blyth Bus Station21:54
West Court, Isabella21:59
Brierley Rd, Percy Arms22:04
Bebside Asda22:09
Parkside Tavistock Walk22:18
Cramlington Shops arr22:21
Cramlington Shops dep22:22
Cramlington High Pit22:27
Moor Farm roundabout22:33
Burradon Camperdown Htl22:39
Quorum Entrance22:45
Quorum Business Park #----
South Gosforth Victory Inn22:51
N'wcastle Haymarket B.Stn22:58

Sunday and Bank Holidays

Blyth - Cramlington - Burradon - Quorum - Newcastle
Service No:X5X5X5X5X5
Blyth Bus Station08:5409:54 Then at these
mins past
each hour
54until19:5420:54
West Court, Isabella08:5909:595919:5920:59
Brierley Rd, Percy Arms09:0410:040420:0421:04
Bebside Asda09:0910:090920:0921:09
Parkside Tavistock Walk09:1810:181820:1821:18
Cramlington Shops arr09:2110:212120:2121:21
Cramlington Shops dep09:2210:222220:2221:22
Cramlington High Pit09:2710:272720:2721:27
Moor Farm roundabout09:3310:333320:3321:33
Burradon Camperdown Htl09:3910:393920:3921:39
Quorum Entrance09:4510:454520:4521:45
Quorum Business Park #--------------------
South Gosforth Victory Inn09:5110:515120:5121:51
N'wcastle Haymarket B.Stn09:5810:585820:5821:58
Blyth - Cramlington - Burradon - Quorum - Newcastle
Service No:X5
Blyth Bus Station21:54
West Court, Isabella21:59
Brierley Rd, Percy Arms22:04
Bebside Asda22:09
Parkside Tavistock Walk22:18
Cramlington Shops arr22:21
Cramlington Shops dep22:22
Cramlington High Pit22:27
Moor Farm roundabout22:33
Burradon Camperdown Htl22:39
Quorum Entrance22:45
Quorum Business Park #----
South Gosforth Victory Inn22:51
N'wcastle Haymarket B.Stn22:58