ARRIVA - X5 - Blyth - Cramlington - Burradon - Quorum - Newcastle

X5 - Blyth - Cramlington - Burradon - Quorum - Newcastle

My Arriva



Download service timetableDownload service timetable

Monday to Friday

Blyth - Cramlington - Burradon - Quorum - Newcastle
Service No:X5X5X5X5X5X5X5
Blyth Bus Station05:1305:4306:1306:4307:1307:4308:18
West Court, Isabella05:1905:4906:1906:4907:1907:4908:24
Brierley Rd, Percy Arms05:2505:5506:2506:5507:2507:5508:30
Bebside Asda05:3006:0006:3007:0007:3008:0008:35
Parkside Porchester Drive05:3906:0906:3907:0907:3908:0908:44
Cramlington Shops arr05:4206:1206:4207:1207:4208:1208:47
Cramlington Shops dep05:4306:1306:4307:1307:4308:1308:48
Cramlington High Pit05:4906:1906:4907:1907:4908:1908:54
Annitsford Hanover Court05:5506:2506:5507:2507:5508:2509:00
Burradon Camperdown Hotel06:0106:3107:0107:3108:0108:3109:06
Quorum Entrance06:0706:3707:0707:3708:0708:3709:12
Quorum Business Park #----------------------------
South Gosforth Victory Inn06:1306:4307:1307:4508:1808:4809:20
N'castle Haymarket B.Stn06:2006:5007:2007:5508:3009:0009:30
Blyth - Cramlington - Burradon - Quorum - Newcastle
Service No:X5X5X5X5X5
Blyth Bus Station08:53 Then at these
mins past
each hour
2353until14:2314:53
West Court, Isabella08:59295914:2914:59
Brierley Rd, Percy Arms09:05350514:3515:05
Bebside Asda09:10401014:4015:10
Parkside Porchester Drive09:19491914:4915:19
Cramlington Shops arr09:22522214:5215:22
Cramlington Shops dep09:23532314:5315:23
Cramlington High Pit09:29592914:5915:29
Annitsford Hanover Court09:35053515:0515:35
Burradon Camperdown Hotel09:41114115:1115:41
Quorum Entrance09:47174715:1715:47
Quorum Business Park #--------------------
South Gosforth Victory Inn09:53235315:2315:53
N'castle Haymarket B.Stn10:00300015:3016:00
Blyth - Cramlington - Burradon - Quorum - Newcastle
Service No:X5X5X5X5X5X5X5
Blyth Bus Station15:2315:5316:2817:0317:3317:5418:54
West Court, Isabella15:2915:5916:3417:0917:3917:5918:59
Brierley Rd, Percy Arms15:3516:0516:4017:1517:4518:0419:04
Bebside Asda15:4016:1016:4517:2017:5018:0919:09
Parkside Porchester Drive15:4916:1916:5417:2917:5918:1819:18
Cramlington Shops arr15:5216:2216:5717:3218:0218:2119:21
Cramlington Shops dep15:5316:2316:5817:3318:0318:2219:22
Cramlington High Pit15:5916:2917:0417:3918:0918:2719:27
Annitsford Hanover Court16:0516:3517:1017:4518:1518:3319:33
Burradon Camperdown Hotel16:1116:4117:1617:5118:2118:3919:39
Quorum Entrance16:1716:4717:2217:5718:2718:4519:45
Quorum Business Park16:1816:4817:2317:58------------
South Gosforth Victory Inn16:2316:5317:2818:0318:3318:5119:51
N'castle Haymarket B.Stn16:3017:0017:3518:1018:4018:5819:58
Blyth - Cramlington - Burradon - Quorum - Newcastle
Service No:X5X5X5
Blyth Bus Station19:5420:5421:54
West Court, Isabella19:5920:5921:59
Brierley Rd, Percy Arms20:0421:0422:04
Bebside Asda20:0921:0922:09
Parkside Porchester Drive20:1821:1822:18
Cramlington Shops arr20:2121:2122:21
Cramlington Shops dep20:2221:2222:22
Cramlington High Pit20:2721:2722:27
Annitsford Hanover Court20:3321:3322:33
Burradon Camperdown Hotel20:3921:3922:39
Quorum Entrance20:4521:4522:45
Quorum Business Park------------
South Gosforth Victory Inn20:5121:5122:51
N'castle Haymarket B.Stn20:5821:5822:58

Saturday

Blyth - Cramlington - Burradon - Quorum - Newcastle
Service No:X5X5X5X5X5X5
Blyth Bus Station05:5406:5407:5408:2308:53 Then at these
mins past
each hour
23
West Court, Isabella05:5906:5907:5908:2908:5929
Brierley Rd, Percy Arms06:0407:0408:0408:3509:0535
Bebside Asda06:0907:0908:0908:4009:1040
Parkside Porchester Drive06:1807:1808:1808:4909:1949
Cramlington Shops arr06:2107:2108:2108:5209:2252
Cramlington Shops dep06:2207:2208:2208:5309:2353
Cramlington High Pit06:2707:2708:2708:5909:2959
Annitsford Hanover Court06:3307:3308:3309:0509:3505
Burradon Camperdown Hotel06:3907:3908:3909:1109:4111
Quorum Entrance06:4507:4508:4509:1709:4717
Quorum Business Park------------------------
South Gosforth Victory Inn06:5107:5108:5109:2309:5323
N'castle Haymarket B.Stn06:5807:5808:5809:3010:0030
Blyth - Cramlington - Burradon - Quorum - Newcastle
Service No:X5X5X5X5X5X5
Blyth Bus Station53until17:2317:5418:5419:5420:54
West Court, Isabella5917:2917:5918:5919:5920:59
Brierley Rd, Percy Arms0517:3518:0419:0420:0421:04
Bebside Asda1017:4018:0919:0920:0921:09
Parkside Porchester Drive1917:4918:1819:1820:1821:18
Cramlington Shops arr2217:5218:2119:2120:2121:21
Cramlington Shops dep2317:5318:2219:2220:2221:22
Cramlington High Pit2917:5918:2719:2720:2721:27
Annitsford Hanover Court3518:0518:3319:3320:3321:33
Burradon Camperdown Hotel4118:1118:3919:3920:3921:39
Quorum Entrance4718:1718:4519:4520:4521:45
Quorum Business Park------------------------
South Gosforth Victory Inn5318:2318:5119:5120:5121:51
N'castle Haymarket B.Stn0018:3018:5819:5820:5821:58
Blyth - Cramlington - Burradon - Quorum - Newcastle
Service No:X5
Blyth Bus Station21:54
West Court, Isabella21:59
Brierley Rd, Percy Arms22:04
Bebside Asda22:09
Parkside Porchester Drive22:18
Cramlington Shops arr22:21
Cramlington Shops dep22:22
Cramlington High Pit22:27
Annitsford Hanover Court22:33
Burradon Camperdown Hotel22:39
Quorum Entrance22:45
Quorum Business Park----
South Gosforth Victory Inn22:51
N'castle Haymarket B.Stn22:58

Sunday and Bank Holidays

Blyth - Cramlington - Burradon - Quorum - Newcastle
Service No:X5X5X5X5X5
Blyth Bus Station08:5409:54 Then at these
mins past
each hour
54until19:5420:54
West Court, Isabella08:5909:595919:5920:59
Brierley Rd, Percy Arms09:0410:040420:0421:04
Bebside Asda09:0910:090920:0921:09
Parkside Porchester Drive09:1810:181820:1821:18
Cramlington Shops arr09:2110:212120:2121:21
Cramlington Shops dep09:2210:222220:2221:22
Cramlington High Pit09:2710:272720:2721:27
Annitsford Hanover Court09:3310:333320:3321:33
Burradon Camperdown Hotel09:3910:393920:3921:39
Quorum Entrance09:4510:454520:4521:45
Quorum Business Park--------------------
South Gosforth Victory Inn09:5110:515120:5121:51
N'castle Haymarket B.Stn09:5810:585820:5821:58
Blyth - Cramlington - Burradon - Quorum - Newcastle
Service No:X5
Blyth Bus Station21:54
West Court, Isabella21:59
Brierley Rd, Percy Arms22:04
Bebside Asda22:09
Parkside Porchester Drive22:18
Cramlington Shops arr22:21
Cramlington Shops dep22:22
Cramlington High Pit22:27
Annitsford Hanover Court22:33
Burradon Camperdown Hotel22:39
Quorum Entrance22:45
Quorum Business Park----
South Gosforth Victory Inn22:51
N'castle Haymarket B.Stn22:58