ARRIVA - X10,X11 - Blyth - Cramlington - Newcastle

X10,X11 - Blyth - Cramlington - Newcastle

My Arriva



Download service timetableDownload service timetable

Monday to Friday

Blyth - Cramlington - Newcastle
Service No:X10X11X10X11X10X11X10
Blyth Bus Station05:4006:0306:1506:2306:3506:4306:55
Newsham Farm Est Shops05:49----06:25----06:45----07:05
Newsham Black Diamond05:5306:1306:2906:3306:4906:5307:09
Horton Dr/Hauxley Dr----06:25----06:45----07:05----
Parkside, Porchester Drive06:0306:2906:3906:4906:5907:0907:19
Cramlington Shops arr06:0606:3206:4206:5207:0207:1207:22
Cramlington Shops dep06:0706:3306:4306:5307:0307:1307:23
Cramlington Southfield Grn06:1006:3606:4606:5607:0607:1607:26
Regent Centre Metro06:2206:4806:5807:0807:1807:2807:38
N'castle Haymarket B. Stn06:3106:5807:0807:1807:2807:3807:48
Blyth - Cramlington - Newcastle
Service No:X11X10X11X10X11X10X11
Blyth Bus Station07:0307:1507:2307:3507:4307:5508:08
Newsham Farm Est Shops----07:25----07:45----08:05----
Newsham Black Diamond07:1307:2907:3307:4907:5308:0908:18
Horton Dr/Hauxley Dr07:25----07:45----08:05----08:30
Parkside, Porchester Drive07:2907:3907:4907:5908:0908:1908:34
Cramlington Shops arr07:3207:4207:5208:0208:1208:2208:37
Cramlington Shops dep07:3307:4307:5308:0308:1308:2308:38
Cramlington Southfield Grn07:3607:4607:5608:0608:1608:2608:41
Regent Centre Metro07:4808:0008:1008:2008:3008:4008:55
N'castle Haymarket B. Stn08:0108:1808:2808:3808:4808:5809:08
Blyth - Cramlington - Newcastle
Service No:X10X11X10X11X10X11
Blyth Bus Station08:2508:3808:5008:58 Then at these
mins past
each hour
1018
Newsham Farm Est Shops08:35----09:00----20----
Newsham Black Diamond08:3908:4809:0409:082428
Horton Dr/Hauxley Dr----09:00----09:20----40
Parkside, Porchester Drive08:4909:0409:1409:243444
Cramlington Shops arr08:5209:0709:1709:273747
Cramlington Shops dep08:5309:0809:1809:283848
Cramlington Southfield Grn08:5609:1109:2109:314151
Regent Centre Metro09:0809:2309:3309:435303
N'castle Haymarket B. Stn09:1809:3309:4309:530313
Blyth - Cramlington - Newcastle
Service No:X10X11X10X11X10X11
Blyth Bus Station30385058until16:1016:18
Newsham Farm Est Shops40----00----16:20----
Newsham Black Diamond4448040816:2416:28
Horton Dr/Hauxley Dr----00----20----16:40
Parkside, Porchester Drive5404142416:3416:44
Cramlington Shops arr5707172716:3716:47
Cramlington Shops dep5808182816:3816:48
Cramlington Southfield Grn0111213116:4116:51
Regent Centre Metro1323334316:5317:03
N'castle Haymarket B. Stn2333435317:0317:13
Blyth - Cramlington - Newcastle
Service No:X10X11X10X11X10X11X10
Blyth Bus Station16:3016:3816:5517:0817:2017:2817:40
Newsham Farm Est Shops16:40----17:05----17:30----17:50
Newsham Black Diamond16:4416:4817:0917:1817:3417:3817:54
Horton Dr/Hauxley Dr----17:00----17:30----17:50----
Parkside, Porchester Drive16:5417:0417:1917:3417:4417:5418:04
Cramlington Shops arr16:5717:0717:2217:3717:4717:5718:07
Cramlington Shops dep16:5817:0817:2317:3817:4817:5818:08
Cramlington Southfield Grn17:0117:1117:2617:4117:5118:0118:11
Regent Centre Metro17:1317:2317:3817:5318:0318:1318:23
N'castle Haymarket B. Stn17:2317:3317:4818:0318:1318:2318:33
Blyth - Cramlington - Newcastle
Service No:X11X10X11X10X11
Blyth Bus Station17:4818:10 Then at these
mins past
each hour
3810until21:38
Newsham Farm Est Shops----18:19----19----
Newsham Black Diamond17:5818:23472321:47
Horton Dr/Hauxley Dr18:10----59----21:59
Parkside, Porchester Drive18:1418:33033322:03
Cramlington Shops arr18:1718:36063622:06
Cramlington Shops dep18:1818:37073722:07
Cramlington Southfield Grn18:2118:40104022:10
Regent Centre Metro18:3318:52225222:22
N'castle Haymarket B. Stn18:4319:01310122:31
Blyth - Cramlington - Newcastle
Service No:X10X11X10
Blyth Bus Station22:1022:3823:10
Newsham Farm Est Shops22:19----23:19
Newsham Black Diamond22:2322:4723:23
Horton Dr/Hauxley Dr----22:59----
Parkside, Porchester Drive22:3323:0323:33
Cramlington Shops arr22:3623:0623:36
Cramlington Shops dep22:3723:0623:36
Cramlington Southfield Grn22:40--------
Regent Centre Metro22:52--------
N'castle Haymarket B. Stn23:01--------

Saturday

Blyth - Cramlington - Newcastle
Service No:X11X10X11X10X11X10X11
Blyth Bus Station06:3807:1007:3808:1008:1808:3008:38
Newsham Farm Est Shops----07:19----08:19----08:40----
Newsham Black Diamond06:4707:2307:4708:2308:2808:4408:48
Horton Dr/Hauxley Dr06:59----07:59----08:40----09:00
Parkside, Porchester Drive07:0307:3308:0308:3308:4408:5409:04
Cramlington Shops arr07:0607:3608:0608:3608:4708:5709:07
Cramlington Shops dep07:0707:3708:0708:3708:4808:5809:08
Cramlington Southfield Grn07:1007:4008:1008:4008:5109:0109:11
Regent Centre Metro07:2207:5208:2208:5209:0309:1309:23
N'castle Haymarket B. Stn07:3108:0108:3109:0109:1309:2309:33
Blyth - Cramlington - Newcastle
Service No:X10X11X10X11X10X11
Blyth Bus Station08:5008:58 Then at these
mins past
each hour
10183038
Newsham Farm Est Shops09:00----20----40----
Newsham Black Diamond09:0409:0824284448
Horton Dr/Hauxley Dr----09:20----40----00
Parkside, Porchester Drive09:1409:2434445404
Cramlington Shops arr09:1709:2737475707
Cramlington Shops dep09:1809:2838485808
Cramlington Southfield Grn09:2109:3141510111
Regent Centre Metro09:3309:4353031323
N'castle Haymarket B. Stn09:4309:5303132333
Blyth - Cramlington - Newcastle
Service No:X10X11X10X11X10X11
Blyth Bus Station5058until16:1016:1816:3016:38
Newsham Farm Est Shops00----16:20----16:40----
Newsham Black Diamond040816:2416:2816:4416:48
Horton Dr/Hauxley Dr----20----16:40----17:00
Parkside, Porchester Drive142416:3416:4416:5417:04
Cramlington Shops arr172716:3716:4716:5717:07
Cramlington Shops dep182816:3816:4816:5817:08
Cramlington Southfield Grn213116:4116:5117:0117:11
Regent Centre Metro334316:5317:0317:1317:23
N'castle Haymarket B. Stn435317:0317:1317:2317:33
Blyth - Cramlington - Newcastle
Service No:X10X11X10X11X10
Blyth Bus Station Then at these
mins past
each hour
1038until22:1022:3823:10
Newsham Farm Est Shops19----22:19----23:19
Newsham Black Diamond234722:2322:4723:23
Horton Dr/Hauxley Dr----59----22:59----
Parkside, Porchester Drive330322:3323:0323:33
Cramlington Shops arr360622:3623:0623:36
Cramlington Shops dep370722:3723:0623:36
Cramlington Southfield Grn401022:40--------
Regent Centre Metro522222:52--------
N'castle Haymarket B. Stn013123:01--------

Sunday and Bank Holidays

Blyth - Cramlington - Newcastle
Service No:X11X10X11X10X11
Blyth Bus Station07:3808:1008:38 Then at these
mins past
each hour
1038until
Newsham Farm Est Shops----08:19----19----
Newsham Black Diamond07:4708:2308:472347
Horton Dr/Hauxley Dr07:59----08:59----59
Parkside, Porchester Drive08:0308:3309:033303
Cramlington Shops arr08:0608:3609:063606
Cramlington Shops dep08:0708:3709:073707
Cramlington Southfield Grn08:1008:4009:104010
Regent Centre Metro08:2208:5209:225222
N'castle Haymarket B. Stn08:3109:0109:310131
Blyth - Cramlington - Newcastle
Service No:X10X11X10
Blyth Bus Station22:1022:3823:10
Newsham Farm Est Shops22:19----23:19
Newsham Black Diamond22:2322:4723:23
Horton Dr/Hauxley Dr----22:59----
Parkside, Porchester Drive22:3323:0323:33
Cramlington Shops arr22:3623:0623:36
Cramlington Shops dep22:3723:0623:36
Cramlington Southfield Grn22:40--------
Regent Centre Metro22:52--------
N'castle Haymarket B. Stn23:01--------