ARRIVA - 32 - Redhill - Reigate - Strood Green - Dorking - Westcott - Gomshall - Shere - Guildford

32 - Redhill - Reigate - Strood Green - Dorking - Westcott - Gomshall - Shere - Guildford

My Arriva



Download service timetableDownload service timetable

Monday to Friday

Redhill - Reigate - Strood Green - Dorking - Westcott - Gomshall - Shere - Guildford
Service No:32323232323232
Redhill Bus Station, Stand C--------07:40----09:0310:0111:01
Earlswood, Emlyn Road--------------------10:0911:09
Earlswood, Rail Station--------07:48----09:1110:1111:11
Meadvale, Old Oak--------07:53----09:1610:1611:16
Reigate, Red Cross, Stop T--------08:02----09:2410:2411:24
Betchworth, Post Office--------08:10----09:3210:3211:32
Strood Green, Tynedale Road06:5507:2508:1609:0809:3810:3811:38
Brockham Green, Church06:5807:2808:1909:1109:4110:4111:41
Dorking, Rail Station, Stop C07:0507:3508:2909:1809:4810:4811:48
Dorking, White Horse, Stop L07:0907:3908:3309:2209:5210:5211:52
Westcott, Green07:1607:4608:4609:2909:5910:5911:59
Wotton, Manor Farm07:2007:5008:5009:3310:0311:0312:03
Abinger Common----------------------------
Holmbury St. Mary, Royal Oak----------------------------
Abinger Hammer, Clockhouse07:2407:5408:5409:3710:0711:0712:07
Gomshall, Compasses07:2607:5608:5609:3910:0911:0912:09
Shere, Village Hall07:2807:5808:5809:4110:1111:1112:11
Albury, Drummond Arms07:3308:0309:0309:4610:1611:1612:16
Chilworth, Rail Station07:3708:0709:0709:5010:2011:2012:20
Shalford, Rail Station07:4408:1609:1409:5710:2711:2712:27
Guildford, Friary Bus Station07:5308:3009:2310:0610:3611:3612:36
Redhill - Reigate - Strood Green - Dorking - Westcott - Gomshall - Shere - Guildford
Service No:32323232323232
Redhill Bus Station, Stand C12:0113:0114:0115:0315:5317:0318:03
Earlswood, Emlyn Road12:0913:0914:09----------------
Earlswood, Rail Station12:1113:1114:1115:1116:0117:1118:11
Meadvale, Old Oak12:1613:1614:1615:1616:0617:1618:16
Reigate, Red Cross, Stop T12:2413:2414:2415:2416:1417:2418:24
Betchworth, Post Office12:3213:3214:3215:3216:2217:3218:32
Strood Green, Tynedale Road12:3813:3814:3815:3816:2817:3818:38
Brockham Green, Church12:4113:4114:4115:4116:3117:4118:41
Dorking, Rail Station, Stop C12:4813:4814:4815:4816:3817:5018:50
Dorking, White Horse, Stop L12:5213:5214:5215:5216:4217:5418:54
Westcott, Green12:5913:5914:5915:5916:4918:0119:01
Wotton, Manor Farm13:0314:0315:0316:0316:5318:0519:05
Abinger Common------------16:08----18:09----
Holmbury St. Mary, Royal Oak------------16:13----18:14----
Abinger Hammer, Clockhouse13:0714:0715:0716:2116:5718:2219:09
Gomshall, Compasses13:0914:0915:0916:2316:5918:2419:11
Shere, Village Hall13:1114:1115:1116:2517:0118:2619:13
Albury, Drummond Arms13:1614:1615:1616:3017:0618:3119:18
Chilworth, Rail Station13:2014:2015:2016:3417:1018:3519:22
Shalford, Rail Station13:2714:2715:2716:4117:1718:4219:29
Guildford, Friary Bus Station13:3614:3615:3616:5017:2518:5119:38

Saturday

Redhill - Reigate - Strood Green - Dorking - Westcott - Gomshall - Shere - Guildford
Service No:32323232323232
Redhill Bus Station, Stand C--------09:0310:0111:0112:0113:01
Earlswood, Emlyn Road------------10:0911:0912:0913:09
Earlswood, Rail Station--------09:1110:1111:1112:1113:11
Meadvale, Old Oak--------09:1610:1611:1612:1613:16
Reigate, Red Cross, Stop T--------09:2410:2411:2412:2413:24
Betchworth, Post Office--------09:3210:3211:3212:3213:32
Strood Green, Tynedale Road07:3808:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:38
Brockham Green, Church07:4108:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:41
Dorking, Rail Station, Stop C07:4808:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:48
Dorking, White Horse, Stop L07:5208:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:52
Westcott, Green07:5908:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:59
Wotton, Manor Farm08:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:03
Abinger Hammer, Clockhouse08:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:07
Gomshall, Compasses08:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:09
Shere, Village Hall08:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:11
Albury, Drummond Arms08:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:16
Chilworth, Rail Station08:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:20
Shalford, Rail Station08:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:27
Guildford, Friary Bus Station08:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:36
Redhill - Reigate - Strood Green - Dorking - Westcott - Gomshall - Shere - Guildford
Service No:3232323232
Redhill Bus Station, Stand C14:0115:0316:0317:0318:03
Earlswood, Emlyn Road14:0915:09------------
Earlswood, Rail Station14:1115:1116:1117:1118:11
Meadvale, Old Oak14:1615:1616:1617:1618:16
Reigate, Red Cross, Stop T14:2415:2416:2417:2418:24
Betchworth, Post Office14:3215:3216:3217:3218:32
Strood Green, Tynedale Road14:3815:3816:3817:3818:38
Brockham Green, Church14:4115:4116:4117:4118:41
Dorking, Rail Station, Stop C14:4815:4816:4817:4818:48
Dorking, White Horse, Stop L14:5215:5216:5217:5218:52
Westcott, Green14:5915:5916:5917:5918:59
Wotton, Manor Farm15:0316:0317:0318:0319:03
Abinger Hammer, Clockhouse15:0716:0717:0718:0719:07
Gomshall, Compasses15:0916:0917:0918:0919:09
Shere, Village Hall15:1116:1117:1118:1119:11
Albury, Drummond Arms15:1616:1617:1618:1619:16
Chilworth, Rail Station15:2016:2017:2018:2019:20
Shalford, Rail Station15:2716:2717:2718:2719:27
Guildford, Friary Bus Station15:3616:3617:3618:3619:36

Sunday and Bank Holidays

Strood Green - Dorking - Westcott - Gomshall - Shere - Guildford
Service No:See Note 1
32
See Note 1
32
See Note 1
32
See Note 1
32
See Note 1
32
Strood Green, Tynedale Road09:0911:0913:0915:0917:09
Brockham Green, Church09:1211:1213:1215:1217:12
Dorking, White Horse, Stop L09:1911:1913:1915:1917:19
Westcott, Green09:2611:2613:2615:2617:26
Wotton, Manor Farm09:3011:3013:3015:3017:30
Abinger Hammer, Clockhouse09:3411:3413:3415:3417:34
Gomshall, Compasses09:3611:3613:3615:3617:36
Shere, Village Hall09:3811:3813:3815:3817:38
Albury, Drummond Arms09:4311:4313:4315:4317:43
Chilworth, Rail Station09:4711:4713:4715:4717:47
Shalford, Rail Station09:5411:5413:5415:5417:54
Guildford, Friary Bus Station10:0112:0114:0116:0118:01