ARRIVA - 11,11A,11F,11G,11X - Rhyl - Prestatyn - Holywell

11,11A,11F,11G,11X - Rhyl - Prestatyn - Holywell

My Arriva



Download service timetableDownload service timetable

Monday to Saturday

Rhyl - Prestatyn - Holywell
Holywell - Queensferry - Caer / Chester
Service No:11X1111G1111M1111G
Rhyl Bus Station05:15----05:15----05:45----06:15
Ffrith Beach05:25----05:27----05:57----06:27
Prestatyn Bus Station--------05:35----06:05----06:35
Presthaven Sands Holiday Camp--------05:45----06:15----06:45
Gronant, Nant y Gro--------05:50------------06:50
Talacre Station Rd End05:35----05:55----06:20----06:55
Maes Pennant----------------06:33--------
Mostyn Glan y Don05:41----06:06------------07:06
Holywell Bus Station05:5005:5506:1506:2006:4506:5007:15
Flint, Ship----06:09----06:34----07:04----
Coleg Deeside College----06:17----06:42----07:12----
Queensferry, Solar Services----06:26----06:54----07:25----
Bretton Lane End----06:34----07:04----07:37----
Chester, Lower Bus Exchange----06:47----07:17----07:50----
Rhyl - Prestatyn - Holywell
Holywell - Queensferry - Caer / Chester
Service No:1111M11X1111G11
Rhyl Bus Station----06:4506:55----15----
Ffrith Beach----06:5707:05----27----
Prestatyn Bus Station----07:05--------35----
Presthaven Sands Holiday Camp----07:15--------45----
Gronant, Nant y Gro----------------yan50----
Talacre Station Rd End----07:2007:15----am55----
Maes Pennant----07:33----------------
Mostyn Glan y Don--------07:21----06----
Holywell Bus Station07:2007:4507:3007:50then1520
Flint, Ship07:34--------08:04at----34
Coleg Deeside College07:42--------08:12----42
Queensferry, Solar Services07:55--------08:25----55
Bretton Lane End08:07--------08:37----07
Chester, Lower Bus Exchange08:20--------08:50----20
Rhyl - Prestatyn - Holywell
Holywell - Queensferry - Caer / Chester
Service No:11M1111G1111M11
Rhyl Bus Station45----until16:15----16:45----
Ffrith Beach57----16:27----16:57----
Prestatyn Bus Station05----16:35----17:05----
Presthaven Sands Holiday Camp15----16:45----17:15----
Gronant, Nant y Gro--------16:50------------
Talacre Station Rd End20----16:55----17:20----
Maes Pennant33------------17:33----
Mostyn Glan y Don--------17:06------------
Holywell Bus Station455017:1517:2017:4517:50
Flint, Ship----04----17:34----18:04
Coleg Deeside College----12----17:42----18:12
Queensferry, Solar Services----25----17:55----18:25
Bretton Lane End----37----18:07----18:37
Chester, Lower Bus Exchange----50----18:20----18:50
Rhyl - Prestatyn - Holywell
Holywell - Queensferry - Caer / Chester
Service No:11G1111M11G
Rhyl Bus Station17:15----17:4518:15
Ffrith Beach17:27----17:5718:27
Prestatyn Bus Station17:35----18:0518:35
Presthaven Sands Holiday Camp17:45----18:1518:45
Gronant, Nant y Gro17:50--------18:50
Talacre Station Rd End17:55----18:2018:55
Maes Pennant--------18:33----
Mostyn Glan y Don18:06--------19:06
Holywell Bus Station18:1518:2018:4519:15
Flint, Ship----18:3418:5919:29
Coleg Deeside College----18:42--------
Queensferry, Solar Services----18:55--------
Bretton Lane End----19:07--------
Chester, Lower Bus Exchange----19:20--------

Sunday and Bank Holidays

Rhyl - Prestatyn - Holywell
Holywell - Queensferry - Caer / Chester
Service No:11M11X11A
VR
11A
VR
11M
TY
11A
VR
11A
VR
Rhyl Bus Station07:2507:40--------09:25--------
Ffrith Beach07:3707:50--------09:37--------
Prestatyn Bus Station07:45------------09:45--------
Presthaven Sands Holiday Camp07:55------------09:55--------
Talacre Station Rd End08:0008:00--------10:00--------
Maes Pennant08:13------------10:13--------
Mostyn Glan y Don----08:06--------------------
Holywell Bus Station08:2508:1508:3009:2810:2510:3011:28
Flint, Ship--------08:4209:40----10:4211:40
Coleg Deeside College--------08:5209:52----10:5211:52
Queensferry, Solar Services--------08:5909:57----10:5911:57
Bretton Lane End--------09:1110:10----11:1112:10
Chester, Lower Bus Exchange--------09:2410:24----11:2412:24
Rhyl - Prestatyn - Holywell
Holywell - Queensferry - Caer / Chester
Service No:11M
TY
11A
VR
11A
VR
11M
TY
11A
VR
11A
VR
11M
TY
Rhyl Bus Station11:25--------13:25--------15:25
Ffrith Beach11:37--------13:37--------15:37
Prestatyn Bus Station11:45--------13:45--------15:45
Presthaven Sands Holiday Camp11:55--------13:55--------15:55
Talacre Station Rd End12:00--------14:00--------16:00
Maes Pennant12:13--------14:13--------16:13
Mostyn Glan y Don----------------------------
Holywell Bus Station12:2512:3013:2814:2514:3015:2816:25
Flint, Ship----12:4213:40----14:4215:40----
Coleg Deeside College----12:5213:52----14:5215:52----
Queensferry, Solar Services----12:5913:57----14:5915:57----
Bretton Lane End----13:1114:10----15:1116:10----
Chester, Lower Bus Exchange----13:2414:24----15:2416:24----
Rhyl - Prestatyn - Holywell
Holywell - Queensferry - Caer / Chester
Service No:11M
TY
11A
VR1
11M
TY
11A
VR1
11
TY
Rhyl Bus Station17:25----19:25----22:25
Ffrith Beach17:37----19:37----22:37
Prestatyn Bus Station17:45----19:45----22:45
Presthaven Sands Holiday Camp17:55----19:55----22:55
Talacre Station Rd End18:00----20:00----23:00
Maes Pennant18:13----20:13----23:13
Holywell Bus Station18:2518:3020:2520:3023:25
Flint, Ship----18:41----20:41----
Coleg Deeside College----18:51----20:51----
Queensferry, Solar Services----18:58----20:58----
Bretton Lane End----19:10----21:10----
Chester, Lower Bus Exchange----19:22----21:22----