ARRIVA - X4 - Blyth - Seaton Delaval - Quorum - Sth Gosforth - Newcastle

X4 - Blyth - Seaton Delaval - Quorum - Sth Gosforth - Newcastle

My Arriva



Download service timetableDownload service timetable

Monday to Friday

Blyth - Seaton Delaval - Quorum - Sth Gosforth - Newcastle
Service No:X4X4X4X4X4X4X4
Blyth Bus Station05:3506:1006:4007:1007:4008:1508:50
South Beach Corner05:4106:1606:4607:1607:4608:2108:56
Seaton Sluice Roundabout05:4506:2006:5007:2007:5008:2509:00
New Hartley Stores05:5006:2506:5507:2507:5508:3009:05
Seaton Delaval Avenue Head05:5406:3007:0007:3008:0008:3509:10
Westbourne Estate Shops05:5906:3507:0507:3508:0508:4009:15
Seghill Chester Grove06:0406:4107:1107:4108:1108:4609:21
Burradon Camperdown Hotel06:0906:4607:1607:4608:1608:5109:26
Quorum Entrance06:1506:5207:2207:5208:2208:5709:32
Quorum Business Park #----------------------------
South Gosforth Victory Inn06:2106:5807:2808:0008:3309:0509:38
N'castle Haymarket B.Stn06:2807:0507:3508:1008:4509:1509:45
Blyth - Seaton Delaval - Quorum - Sth Gosforth - Newcastle
Service No:X4X4X4X4X4
Blyth Bus Station Then at these
mins past
each hour
2050until14:2014:5015:20
South Beach Corner265614:2614:5615:26
Seaton Sluice Roundabout300014:3015:0015:30
New Hartley Stores350514:3515:0515:35
Seaton Delaval Avenue Head401014:4015:1015:40
Westbourne Estate Shops451514:4515:1515:45
Seghill Chester Grove512114:5115:2115:51
Burradon Camperdown Hotel562614:5615:2615:56
Quorum Entrance023215:0215:3216:02
Quorum Business Park #----------------16:03
South Gosforth Victory Inn083815:0815:3816:08
N'castle Haymarket B.Stn154515:1515:4516:15
Blyth - Seaton Delaval - Quorum - Sth Gosforth - Newcastle
Service No:X4X4X4X4X4X4X4
Blyth Bus Station15:5016:2517:0017:3018:0018:3519:35
South Beach Corner15:5616:3117:0617:3618:0618:4119:41
Seaton Sluice Roundabout16:0016:3517:1017:4018:1018:4519:45
New Hartley Stores16:0516:4017:1517:4518:1518:5019:50
Seaton Delaval Avenue Head16:1016:4517:2017:5018:2018:5419:54
Westbourne Estate Shops16:1516:5017:2517:5518:2518:5919:59
Seghill Chester Grove16:2116:5617:3118:01----19:0420:04
Burradon Camperdown Hotel16:2617:0117:3618:06----19:0920:09
Quorum Entrance16:3217:0717:4218:12----19:1520:15
Quorum Business Park #16:3317:0817:43----------------
South Gosforth Victory Inn16:3817:1317:4818:18----19:2120:21
N'castle Haymarket B.Stn16:4517:2017:5518:25----19:2820:28
Blyth - Seaton Delaval - Quorum - Sth Gosforth - Newcastle
Service No:X4X4X4
Blyth Bus Station20:3521:3522:35
South Beach Corner20:4121:4122:41
Seaton Sluice Roundabout20:4521:4522:45
New Hartley Stores20:5021:5022:50
Seaton Delaval Avenue Head20:5421:5422:54
Westbourne Estate Shops20:5921:5922:59
Seghill Chester Grove21:0422:04----
Burradon Camperdown Hotel21:0922:09----
Quorum Entrance21:1522:15----
Quorum Business Park #------------
South Gosforth Victory Inn21:2122:21----
N'castle Haymarket B.Stn21:2822:28----

Saturday

Blyth - Seaton Delaval - Quorum - Sth Gosforth - Newcastle
Service No:X4X4X4X4X4
Blyth Bus Station06:3507:3508:20 Then at these
mins past
each hour
5020until
South Beach Corner06:4107:4108:265626
Seaton Sluice Roundabout06:4507:4508:300030
New Hartley Stores06:5007:5008:350535
Seaton Delaval Avenue Head06:5407:5408:401040
Westbourne Estate Shops06:5907:5908:451545
Seghill Chester Grove07:0408:0408:512151
Burradon Camperdown Hotel07:0908:0908:562656
Quorum Entrance07:1508:1509:023202
Quorum Business Park #--------------------
South Gosforth Victory Inn07:2108:2109:083808
N'castle Haymarket B.Stn07:2808:2809:154515
Blyth - Seaton Delaval - Quorum - Sth Gosforth - Newcastle
Service No:X4X4X4X4X4X4X4
Blyth Bus Station17:2017:5018:3519:3520:3521:3522:35
South Beach Corner17:2617:5618:4119:4120:4121:4122:41
Seaton Sluice Roundabout17:3018:0018:4519:4520:4521:4522:45
New Hartley Stores17:3518:0518:5019:5020:5021:5022:50
Seaton Delaval Avenue Head17:4018:1018:5419:5420:5421:5422:54
Westbourne Estate Shops17:4518:1518:5919:5920:5921:5922:59
Seghill Chester Grove17:51----19:0420:0421:0422:04----
Burradon Camperdown Hotel17:56----19:0920:0921:0922:09----
Quorum Entrance18:02----19:1520:1521:1522:15----
Quorum Business Park #----------------------------
South Gosforth Victory Inn18:08----19:2120:2121:2122:21----
N'castle Haymarket B.Stn18:15----19:2820:2821:2822:28----

Sunday and Bank Holidays

Blyth - Seaton Delaval - Quorum - Sth Gosforth - Newcastle
Service No:X4X4X4X4X4
Blyth Bus Station08:3509:35 Then at these
mins past
each hour
35until20:3521:35
South Beach Corner08:4109:414120:4121:41
Seaton Sluice Roundabout08:4509:454520:4521:45
New Hartley Stores08:5009:505020:5021:50
Seaton Delaval Avenue Head08:5409:545420:5421:54
Westbourne Estate Shops08:5909:595920:5921:59
Seghill Chester Grove09:0410:040421:0422:04
Burradon Camperdown Hotel09:0910:090921:0922:09
Quorum Entrance09:1510:151521:1522:15
Quorum Business Park #--------------------
South Gosforth Victory Inn09:2110:212121:2122:21
N'castle Haymarket B.Stn09:2810:282821:2822:28
Blyth - Seaton Delaval - Quorum - Sth Gosforth - Newcastle
Service No:X4
Blyth Bus Station22:35
South Beach Corner22:41
Seaton Sluice Roundabout22:45
New Hartley Stores22:50
Seaton Delaval Avenue Head22:54
Westbourne Estate Shops22:59
Seghill Chester Grove----
Burradon Camperdown Hotel----
Quorum Entrance----
Quorum Business Park #----
South Gosforth Victory Inn----
N'castle Haymarket B.Stn----

Max

20°C

(68°F)

Will it? Won’t it? Stay dry on the bus

Service updates

There are no service updates