ARRIVA - 12 - Rhyl - Llandudno

12 - Rhyl - Llandudno

My Arriva



Download service timetableDownload service timetable

Monday to Friday

Rhyl - Llandudno
Service No:12121212121212
Rhyl Bus Station05:1505:3005:4506:0006:1506:3006:45
Ty Gwyn05:2705:4506:0006:1506:3006:4507:00
Llanddulas Fair View05:3906:0006:1506:3006:4507:0007:15
Colwyn Bay (Job Centre)05:5106:1506:3006:4507:0007:1507:30
Penrhyn Bay Toll Bar06:0306:3006:4507:0007:1507:3007:45
Craig y Don06:1006:3806:5307:0807:2307:3807:53
Llandudno West Shore06:1506:4807:0307:1807:3307:4808:03
Rhyl - Llandudno
Service No:12121212
S
12
S
12
S
Rhyl Bus Station07:0007:1207:2407:3607:48 Then at these
mins past
each hour
00
Ty Gwyn07:1507:2707:3907:5108:0315
Llanddulas Fair View07:3007:4207:5408:0608:1830
Colwyn Bay (Job Centre)07:4507:5708:0908:2108:3345
Penrhyn Bay Toll Bar08:0008:1208:2408:3608:4800
Craig y Don08:0708:1908:3108:4308:5507
Llandudno West Shore08:1808:3008:4208:5409:0618
Rhyl - Llandudno
Service No:12
S
12
S
12
S
12
S
12
S
12
S
Rhyl Bus Station12243648until17:0017:15
Ty Gwyn2739510317:1517:30
Llanddulas Fair View4254061817:3017:45
Colwyn Bay (Job Centre)5709213317:4518:00
Penrhyn Bay Toll Bar1224364818:0018:15
Craig y Don1931435518:0718:22
Llandudno West Shore3042540618:1818:33
Rhyl - Llandudno
Service No:12
S
12121212
B
12
B
Rhyl Bus Station17:3017:4518:0018:30 Then at these
mins past
each hour
0030
Ty Gwyn17:4518:0018:1318:431343
Llanddulas Fair View18:0018:1518:2618:562656
Colwyn Bay (Job Centre)18:15----18:3919:093909
Penrhyn Bay Toll Bar18:30----18:5219:225222
Craig y Don18:37----18:5819:285828
Llandudno West Shore18:48----19:0419:340434
Rhyl - Llandudno
Service No:12
B
12
B
12
Rhyl Bus Stationuntil22:0022:3023:00
Ty Gwyn22:1322:4323:12
Llanddulas Fair View22:2622:5623:24
Colwyn Bay (Job Centre)22:3923:09----
Penrhyn Bay Toll Bar22:5223:22----
Craig y Don22:5823:28----
Llandudno West Shore23:0423:34----

Saturday

Rhyl - Llandudno
Service No:121212121212
Rhyl Bus Station05:3006:0006:3006:45 Then at these
mins past
each hour
0012
Ty Gwyn05:4506:1506:4507:001527
Llanddulas Fair View06:0006:3007:0007:153042
Colwyn Bay (Job Centre)06:1506:4507:1507:304557
Penrhyn Bay Toll Bar06:3007:0007:3007:450012
Craig y Don06:3807:0807:3807:530719
Llandudno West Shore06:4807:1807:4808:031830
Rhyl - Llandudno
Service No:121212121212
Rhyl Bus Station243648until17:0017:1517:30
Ty Gwyn39510317:1517:3017:45
Llanddulas Fair View54061817:3017:4518:00
Colwyn Bay (Job Centre)09213317:4518:0018:15
Penrhyn Bay Toll Bar24364818:0018:1518:30
Craig y Don31435518:0718:2218:37
Llandudno West Shore42540618:1818:3318:48
Rhyl - Llandudno
Service No:12121212
B
12
B
Rhyl Bus Station17:4518:0018:30 Then at these
mins past
each hour
0030until
Ty Gwyn18:0018:1318:431343
Llanddulas Fair View18:1518:2618:562656
Colwyn Bay (Job Centre)----18:3919:093909
Penrhyn Bay Toll Bar----18:5219:225222
Craig y Don----18:5819:285828
Llandudno West Shore----19:0419:340434
Rhyl - Llandudno
Service No:12
B
12
B
12
Rhyl Bus Station22:0022:3023:00
Ty Gwyn22:1322:4323:12
Llanddulas Fair View22:2622:5623:24
Colwyn Bay (Job Centre)22:3923:09----
Penrhyn Bay Toll Bar22:5223:22----
Craig y Don22:5823:28----
Llandudno West Shore23:0423:34----

Sunday and Bank Holidays

Rhyl - Llandudno
Service No:12
B
12
B
12
B
12
B
12
B
12
B
12
B
Rhyl Bus Station07:1007:4008:1008:3008:5009:1009:30
Ty Gwyn07:2507:5508:2508:4509:0509:2509:45
Llanddulas Fair View07:4008:1008:4009:0009:2009:4010:00
Colwyn Bay (Job Centre)07:5508:2508:5509:1509:3509:5510:15
Penrhyn Bay Toll Bar08:1008:4009:1009:3009:5010:1010:30
Craig y Don08:1708:4709:1709:3709:5710:1710:37
Llandudno West Shore08:2808:5809:2809:4810:0810:2810:48
Rhyl - Llandudno
Service No:12
B
12
B
12
B
12
B
12
B
12
B
Rhyl Bus Station09:5010:1010:3010:50 Then at these
mins past
each hour
1030
Ty Gwyn10:0510:2510:4511:022545
Llanddulas Fair View10:2010:4011:0011:204000
Colwyn Bay (Job Centre)10:3510:5511:1511:355515
Penrhyn Bay Toll Bar10:5011:1011:3011:501030
Craig y Don10:5711:1711:3711:571737
Llandudno West Shore11:0811:2811:4812:082848
Rhyl - Llandudno
Service No:12
B
12
B
12
B
12
B
12
B
12
B
Rhyl Bus Station50until16:1016:3016:5017:1017:30
Ty Gwyn0516:2516:4517:0517:2517:45
Llanddulas Fair View2016:4017:0017:2017:3717:57
Colwyn Bay (Job Centre)3516:5517:1517:3517:5118:11
Penrhyn Bay Toll Bar5017:1017:3017:5018:0618:26
Craig y Don5717:1717:3717:5718:1318:33
Llandudno West Shore0817:2817:4818:0818:2118:41
Rhyl - Llandudno
Service No:12
B
12
B
12
B
12
B
12
B
Rhyl Bus Station18:0018:30 Then at these
mins past
each hour
0030until22:00
Ty Gwyn18:1218:42124222:12
Llanddulas Fair View18:2418:54245422:24
Colwyn Bay (Job Centre)18:3819:08380822:38
Penrhyn Bay Toll Bar18:5119:21512122:51
Craig y Don18:5819:28582822:58
Llandudno West Shore19:0519:35053523:05
Rhyl - Llandudno
Service No:12
B
Rhyl Bus Station22:30
Ty Gwyn22:42
Llanddulas Fair View22:54
Colwyn Bay (Job Centre)23:08
Penrhyn Bay Toll Bar23:21
Craig y Don23:28
Llandudno West Shore23:35

Max

13°C

(55°F)

You'll need a coat

Service updates

Changes to services in Rhyl - From 26 January 2014
Changes to services in Rhyl - From 26 January 2014