ARRIVA - 110 - Aylesbury - Cuddington - Long Crendon - Thame Worminghall - Long Crendon - Thame

110 - Aylesbury - Cuddington - Long Crendon - Thame Worminghall - Long Crendon - Thame

My Arriva



Download service timetableDownload service timetable

Monday to Friday

Aylesbury - Cuddington - Long Crendon - Thame Worminghall - Long Crendon - Thame
Service No:110110School Days Only
110
Not School Days
110
110110110
Aylesbury, Bus Station--------07:2007:38----10:25----
Oxford Road, College--------07:2407:42----10:29----
Stone, Crossroads--------07:3107:48----10:35----
Dinton, New Road--------07:3507:52----10:39----
Cuddington, Green06:40----07:3907:56----10:43----
Chearsley, The Bell06:43----07:4207:59----10:46----
Worminghall, The Avenue----07:20--------09:15----11:26
Ickford, School----07:24--------09:19----11:30
Shabbington, Ickford Road----07:28--------09:23----11:34
Long Crendon, Carters Lane06:48----07:4908:0509:3310:5111:44
Long Crendon, Square06:5107:3807:5708:0909:3610:5411:47
Lord Williams, Upper School--------08:07----------------
Thame, Co-Op06:5707:440812*08:1509:4211:0011:53
Lord Williams, Lower School--------08:17----------------
Aylesbury - Cuddington - Long Crendon - Thame Worminghall - Long Crendon - Thame
Service No:110110110110110
Aylesbury, Bus Station12:35----14:201605**----
Oxford Road, College12:39----14:2416:10----
Stone, Crossroads12:45----14:3016:16----
Dinton, New Road12:49----14:3416:20----
Cuddington, Green12:53----14:3816:24----
Chearsley, The Bell12:56----14:4116:27----
Worminghall, The Avenue----13:36--------17:06
Ickford, School----13:40--------17:10
Shabbington, Ickford Road----13:44--------17:14
Long Crendon, Carters Lane13:01----14:4616:33----
Long Crendon, Square13:041352+14:4916:3617:24
Lord Williams, Upper School--------------------
Thame, Co-Op13:10----14:5516:4217:30
Lord Williams, Lower School--------------------

Saturday

Aylesbury - Cuddington - Long Crendon - Thame Worminghall - Long Crendon - Thame
Service No:110110110110110110110
Aylesbury, Bus Station07:0508:20----10:25----12:30----
Oxford Road, College07:0808:24----10:29----12:34----
Stone, Crossroads07:1308:30----10:35----12:40----
Dinton, New Road07:1608:34----10:39----12:44----
Cuddington, Green07:2008:38----10:43----12:48----
Chearsley, The Bell07:2308:41----10:46----12:51----
Worminghall, The Avenue--------09:18----11:23----13:28
Ickford, School--------09:22----11:27----13:32
Shabbington, Ickford Road--------09:26----11:31----13:36
Long Crendon, Carters Lane07:2808:4609:3610:5111:4112:5613:46
Long Crendon, Square07:3108:4909:3910:5411:4412:5913:49
Thame, Co-Op07:3708:5509:4511:0011:5013:0513:55
Aylesbury - Cuddington - Long Crendon - Thame Worminghall - Long Crendon - Thame
Service No:110110110110
Aylesbury, Bus Station14:35----16:4517:55
Oxford Road, College14:39----16:4917:59
Stone, Crossroads14:45----16:5518:05
Dinton, New Road14:49----16:5918:09
Cuddington, Green14:53--------18:13
Chearsley, The Bell14:56--------18:16
Worminghall, The Avenue----15:33--------
Ickford, School----15:37--------
Shabbington, Ickford Road----15:41--------
Long Crendon, Carters Lane15:0115:51----18:21
Long Crendon, Square15:0415:54----18:24
Thame, Co-Op15:1016:0017:0918:30

Max

25°C

(77°F)

Lovely weather for a day trip

Service updates

There are no service updates