ARRIVA - 403 - Woodhall & Haldens Circular

403 - Woodhall & Haldens Circular

My Arriva



Download service timetableDownload service timetable

Monday to Friday

Woodhall & Haldens Circular
Service No:403403403403403
Cole Green Lane, Great Ganett--------06:51 Then at these
mins past
each hour
2151until
Thumbswood--------06:542454
QE2 Hospital, Howlands, Stop A06:25----06:552555
Woodhall, opp.Woodhall Parade06:30----07:003000
Knella Road, Ludwick Way06:32----07:023202
Mill Green Road, Peartree Lane06:34----07:043404
WGC Bus Station, Stop 3 arrive06:38----07:083808
WGC Bus Station, Stop 3 depart06:40----07:104010
Knightsfield, Harwood Hill06:44----07:144414
Haldens, opp. Shops06:47----07:174717
Rowans, opp. School06:49----07:194919
Haldens, Shops06:51----07:215121
Bessemer Road, Nursery Hill06:53----07:235323
Digswell Road, Harwood Hill06:55----07:255525
WGC Bus Station, Stop 5 arrive06:59----07:295929
WGC Bus Station, Stop 5 depart07:0006:3007:300030
Mill Green Road, Peartree Lane07:0406:3407:340434
Knella Road, Ludwick Way07:0606:3607:360636
Woodhall, opp.Woodhall Parade07:0806:3807:380838
QEII Hosp, Howlands, Stop B07:1206:4207:421242
Cole Green Lane, Great Ganett07:1606:4607:461646
Woodhall & Haldens Circular
Service No:403403403
Cole Green Lane, Great Ganett17:2117:5118:21
Thumbswood17:2417:5418:24
QE2 Hospital, Howlands, Stop A17:2517:5518:25
Woodhall, opp.Woodhall Parade17:3018:0018:30
Knella Road, Ludwick Way17:3218:0218:32
Mill Green Road, Peartree Lane17:3418:0418:34
WGC Bus Station, Stop 3 arrive17:3818:0818:38
WGC Bus Station, Stop 3 depart17:4018:1018:40
Knightsfield, Harwood Hill17:4418:1418:44
Haldens, opp. Shops17:4718:1718:47
Rowans, opp. School17:4918:1918:49
Haldens, Shops17:5118:2118:51
Bessemer Road, Nursery Hill17:5318:2318:53
Digswell Road, Harwood Hill17:5518:2518:55
WGC Bus Station, Stop 5 arrive17:5918:2918:59
WGC Bus Station, Stop 5 depart18:0018:30----
Mill Green Road, Peartree Lane18:0418:34----
Knella Road, Ludwick Way18:0618:36----
Woodhall, opp.Woodhall Parade18:0818:38----
QEII Hosp, Howlands, Stop B18:1218:42----
Cole Green Lane, Great Ganett18:1618:46----

Saturday

Woodhall & Haldens Circular
Service No:403403403403403
Cole Green Lane, Great Ganett--------07:51 Then at these
mins past
each hour
2151until
Thumbswood--------07:542454
QE2 Hospital, Howlands, Stop A--------07:552555
Woodhall, opp.Woodhall Parade--------08:003000
Knella Road, Ludwick Way--------08:023202
Mill Green Road, Peartree Lane--------08:043404
WGC Bus Station, Stop 3 arrive--------08:083808
WGC Bus Station, Stop 3 depart--------08:104010
Knightsfield, Harwood Hill--------08:144414
Haldens, opp. Shops--------08:174717
Rowans, opp. School--------08:194919
Haldens, Shops--------08:215121
Bessemer Road, Nursery Hill--------08:235323
Digswell Road, Harwood Hill--------08:255525
WGC Bus Station, Stop 5 arrive--------08:295929
WGC Bus Station, Stop 5 depart07:3008:0008:300030
Mill Green Road, Peartree Lane07:3408:0408:340434
Knella Road, Ludwick Way07:3608:0608:360636
Woodhall, opp.Woodhall Parade07:3808:0808:380838
QEII Hosp, Howlands, Stop B07:4208:1208:421242
Cole Green Lane, Great Ganett07:4608:1608:461646
Woodhall & Haldens Circular
Service No:403403403403
Cole Green Lane, Great Ganett16:2116:5117:5117:21
Thumbswood16:2416:5417:5417:24
QE2 Hospital, Howlands, Stop A16:2516:5517:5517:25
Woodhall, opp.Woodhall Parade16:3017:0018:0017:30
Knella Road, Ludwick Way16:3217:0218:0217:32
Mill Green Road, Peartree Lane16:3417:0418:0417:34
WGC Bus Station, Stop 3 arrive16:3817:0818:0817:38
WGC Bus Station, Stop 3 depart16:4017:1018:1017:40
Knightsfield, Harwood Hill16:4417:1418:1417:44
Haldens, opp. Shops16:4717:1718:1717:47
Rowans, opp. School16:4917:1918:1917:49
Haldens, Shops16:5117:2118:2117:51
Bessemer Road, Nursery Hill16:5317:2318:2317:53
Digswell Road, Harwood Hill16:5517:2518:2517:55
WGC Bus Station, Stop 5 arrive16:5917:2918:2917:59
WGC Bus Station, Stop 5 depart17:0017:30----18:00
Mill Green Road, Peartree Lane17:0417:34----18:04
Knella Road, Ludwick Way17:0617:36----18:06
Woodhall, opp.Woodhall Parade17:0817:38----18:08
QEII Hosp, Howlands, Stop B17:1217:42----18:12
Cole Green Lane, Great Ganett17:1617:46----18:16

Sorry!

We’re currently experiencing some technical problems which are affecting the content on our website. As a result timetables, service updates and some ticket prices may not be up-to-date.

Please note our ‘buy online’ pages are unaffected, so you can buy tickets and check ticket prices here. However, ticket prices quoted elsewhere in the site may be out of date.

To view the most up-to-date timetables and service information please click here to download our free Arriva Bus App.

Alternatively, please contact traveline on 0871 200 22 33 or traveline.info

Our apologies for any inconvenience this has caused you.

Arriva Buses