ARRIVA - 310,310A - Hertford - Ware - Hoddesdon - Broxbourne - Cheshunt - Waltham Cross

310,310A - Hertford - Ware - Hoddesdon - Broxbourne - Cheshunt - Waltham Cross

My Arriva



Download service timetableDownload service timetable

Monday to Friday

Hertford - Ware - Hoddesdon - Broxbourne - Cheshunt - Waltham Cross
Service No:310310310310310310310
Hertford Bus Station, Bays 2 & 3------------06:06--------06:29
Tesco------------06:07--------06:30
Ware, opp. College, Stop C------------06:14--------06:38
Ware Station, Station Road, Stop E05:2705:4706:00----06:2606:33----
Gilpin PH (Eastbound)05:2805:4806:0106:1506:2706:3406:39
St. Margarets, Hoddesdon Road05:3205:5206:0506:1906:3106:3806:44
Hundred Acre Estate, Bridleway North05:3405:5406:0706:2106:3306:4006:46
Hoddesdon, Clock Tower05:3805:5806:1106:2506:3706:4406:52
Broxbourne, High Road, Post Office05:4206:0206:1606:3006:4206:4906:59
Wormley, opp. Queens Head05:4606:0606:2006:3406:4606:5307:02
Turnford, High Road, College05:4806:0806:2306:3706:4906:5607:05
Cheshunt, Old Pond, Tesco, Stop A05:5406:1406:2906:4306:5507:0507:15
Waltham Cross, Bus Station06:0006:2006:3506:5007:0207:1207:22
Hertford - Ware - Hoddesdon - Broxbourne - Cheshunt - Waltham Cross
Service No:310310310310310School days only
310
Not School Days
310
Hertford Bus Station, Bays 2 & 306:3606:4606:5607:0807:1407:2807:34
Tesco06:3706:4706:5707:0907:1507:2907:35
Ware, opp. College, Stop C06:4506:5507:0507:1707:2407:3807:44
Ware Station, Station Road, Stop E----------------------------
Gilpin PH (Eastbound)06:4606:5607:0607:1807:2507:3907:45
St. Margarets, Hoddesdon Road06:5107:0107:11----07:30--------
Hundred Acre Estate, Bridleway North06:5307:0307:13----07:32--------
Hoddesdon, Clock Tower06:5907:0907:1907:2907:3807:5007:56
Broxbourne, High Road, Post Office07:0507:1507:2507:3507:4507:5508:02
Wormley, opp. Queens Head07:0907:1907:2907:3907:5008:0208:06
Turnford, High Road, College07:1307:2307:3307:4307:5508:0708:10
Cheshunt, Old Pond, Tesco, Stop A07:2307:3307:4507:5608:0808:2008:20
Waltham Cross, Bus Station07:3207:4207:5408:0608:1808:3008:30
Hertford - Ware - Hoddesdon - Broxbourne - Cheshunt - Waltham Cross
Service No:School days only
310
Not School Days
310
School days only
310
School days only
310
Not School Days
310
Not School Days
310
School days only
310
Hertford Bus Station, Bays 2 & 307:3507:4407:4907:5507:5708:1008:13
Tesco07:3607:4507:5007:5607:5808:1108:14
Ware, opp. College, Stop C07:4507:5407:5908:0508:0708:2008:23
Gilpin PH (Eastbound)07:4607:5508:0008:0608:0808:2108:24
St. Margarets, Hoddesdon Road07:5108:02----08:13----08:28----
Hundred Acre Estate, Bridleway North07:5308:04----08:17----08:30----
Hoddesdon, Clock Tower08:0208:1008:1408:2608:2108:3608:38
Broxbourne, High Road, Post Office08:0908:1608:2108:3208:2708:4208:46
Wormley, opp. Queens Head08:1408:2008:2608:3908:3108:4608:51
Turnford, High Road, College08:2008:2408:3208:4508:3508:5008:56
Cheshunt, Old Pond, Tesco, Stop A08:3408:3408:4608:5808:4509:0009:10
Waltham Cross, Bus Station08:4408:4408:5609:1008:5509:1009:20
Hertford - Ware - Hoddesdon - Broxbourne - Cheshunt - Waltham Cross
Service No:Not School Days
310
School days only
310
Not School Days
310
310310310
Hertford Bus Station, Bays 2 & 308:2208:2308:2808:3508:48 Then at these
mins past
each hour
00
Tesco08:2308:2408:2908:3608:4901
Ware, opp. College, Stop C08:3208:3308:3808:4508:5810
Gilpin PH (Eastbound)08:3308:3408:3908:4608:5911
St. Margarets, Hoddesdon Road----08:4108:4608:5309:0618
Hundred Acre Estate, Bridleway North----08:4308:4808:5509:0820
Hoddesdon, Clock Tower08:4608:5008:5409:0209:1426
Broxbourne, High Road, Post Office08:5208:5609:0009:0809:2032
Wormley, opp. Queens Head08:5609:0109:0409:1309:2536
Turnford, High Road, College09:0009:0509:0809:1709:2839
Cheshunt, Old Pond, Tesco, Stop A09:1009:1809:1809:2809:3849
Waltham Cross, Bus Station09:2009:2809:2809:3809:4856
Hertford - Ware - Hoddesdon - Broxbourne - Cheshunt - Waltham Cross
Service No:310310310310310310
Hertford Bus Station, Bays 2 & 312243648until14:0014:10
Tesco1325374914:0114:11
Ware, opp. College, Stop C2234465814:1014:20
Gilpin PH (Eastbound)2335475914:1114:21
St. Margarets, Hoddesdon Road3042540614:1814:28
Hundred Acre Estate, Bridleway North3244560814:2014:30
Hoddesdon, Clock Tower3850021414:2614:36
Broxbourne, High Road, Post Office4456082014:3214:42
Wormley, opp. Queens Head4800122414:3614:46
Turnford, High Road, College5103152714:3914:49
Cheshunt, Old Pond, Tesco, Stop A0113253714:4914:59
Waltham Cross, Bus Station0820324414:5615:06
Hertford - Ware - Hoddesdon - Broxbourne - Cheshunt - Waltham Cross
Service No:310School days only
310
Not School Days
310
School days only
310
Not School Days
310
School days only
310
Not School Days
310
Hertford Bus Station, Bays 2 & 314:1914:2814:3514:3814:4514:4814:55
Tesco14:2014:2914:3614:3914:4614:4914:56
Ware, opp. College, Stop C14:2914:3814:4514:4814:5514:5815:05
Gilpin PH (Eastbound)14:3014:3914:4614:4914:5614:5915:06
St. Margarets, Hoddesdon Road14:3714:4614:5314:5615:0315:0615:13
Hundred Acre Estate, Bridleway North14:3914:5014:5515:0015:0515:1015:15
Hoddesdon, Clock Tower14:4514:5715:0115:0715:1115:1715:21
Broxbourne, High Road, Post Office14:5215:0415:0715:1415:1715:2415:27
Wormley, opp. Queens Head14:5715:0915:1115:1915:2115:2915:31
Turnford, High Road, College15:0115:1315:1415:2315:2415:3315:34
Cheshunt, Old Pond, Tesco, Stop A15:1215:2415:2415:3415:3415:4415:44
Waltham Cross, Bus Station15:1915:3115:3115:4115:4115:5115:51
Hertford - Ware - Hoddesdon - Broxbourne - Cheshunt - Waltham Cross
Service No:School days only
310
Not School Days
310
School days only
310
Not School Days
310
School days only
310
Not School Days
310
School days only
310
Hertford Bus Station, Bays 2 & 314:5815:0515:0815:1515:1815:2315:29
Tesco14:5915:0615:0915:1615:1915:2415:30
Ware, opp. College, Stop C15:0815:1515:1815:2515:2815:3315:39
Gilpin PH (Eastbound)15:0915:1615:1915:2615:2915:3415:40
St. Margarets, Hoddesdon Road15:1615:2315:2615:3315:3615:4115:47
Hundred Acre Estate, Bridleway North15:2015:2515:3015:3515:4015:4315:51
Hoddesdon, Clock Tower15:2715:3115:3715:4115:4715:4915:58
Broxbourne, High Road, Post Office15:3415:3715:4415:4715:5415:5516:05
Wormley, opp. Queens Head15:3915:4115:4915:5115:5916:0016:10
Turnford, High Road, College15:4315:4415:5315:5416:0316:0416:14
Cheshunt, Old Pond, Tesco, Stop A15:5415:5416:0416:0416:1416:1416:25
Waltham Cross, Bus Station16:0116:0116:1116:1116:2116:2116:32
Hertford - Ware - Hoddesdon - Broxbourne - Cheshunt - Waltham Cross
Service No:Not School Days
310
310310310310310310
Hertford Bus Station, Bays 2 & 315:3415:4115:5216:0316:1416:2716:35
Tesco15:3515:4215:5316:0416:1516:2816:36
Ware, opp. College, Stop C15:4415:5116:0216:1316:2416:3716:45
Gilpin PH (Eastbound)15:4515:5216:0316:1416:2516:3816:46
St. Margarets, Hoddesdon Road15:5215:5916:1016:2116:32----16:53
Hundred Acre Estate, Bridleway North15:5416:0216:1316:2416:34----16:55
Hoddesdon, Clock Tower16:0016:0816:1916:3016:4016:4917:01
Broxbourne, High Road, Post Office16:0616:1516:2616:3716:4616:5517:07
Wormley, opp. Queens Head16:1116:2016:3116:4216:5016:5917:11
Turnford, High Road, College16:1516:2416:3516:4616:5317:0217:14
Cheshunt, Old Pond, Tesco, Stop A16:2516:3416:4516:5617:0317:1217:24
Waltham Cross, Bus Station16:3216:4116:5217:0317:1417:2317:35
Hertford - Ware - Hoddesdon - Broxbourne - Cheshunt - Waltham Cross
Service No:310310310310310310310
Sele Farm, Bentley Road----------------------------
Hertford North Station, Stop A----------------------------
Hertford Bus Station, Bays 2 & 316:4716:5517:0717:1917:2717:4417:55
Tesco16:4816:5617:0817:2017:2817:4517:56
Ware, opp. College, Stop C16:5717:0517:1717:2917:3717:5418:05
Gilpin PH (Eastbound)16:5817:0617:1817:3017:3817:5518:06
St Margarets, Hoddesdon Rd----17:1317:25----17:45----18:13
Hundred Acre Estate, Bridleway North----17:1517:27----17:47----18:15
Hoddesdon, Clock Tower17:0917:2117:3317:4117:5318:0618:21
Broxbourne, High Road, Post Office17:1517:2717:3917:4717:5918:1218:27
Wormley, opp. Queens Head17:1917:3117:4317:5118:0318:1618:31
Turnford, High Road, College17:2217:3417:4617:5418:0618:1918:34
Cheshunt, Old Pond, Tesco, Stop A17:3217:4417:5618:0418:1618:2918:44
Waltham Cross, Bus Station17:4317:5518:0718:1518:2718:4018:51
Hertford - Ware - Hoddesdon - Broxbourne - Cheshunt - Waltham Cross
Service No:310310310310310310310
Sele Farm, Bentley Road------------20:2721:2722:2723:27
Hertford North Station, Stop A------------20:3121:3122:3123:31
Hertford Bus Station, Bays 2 & 318:1018:3019:3020:3521:3522:3523:35
Tesco18:1118:3119:3120:3621:3622:3623:36
Ware, opp. College, Stop C18:2018:4019:4020:4221:4222:4223:42
Gilpin PH (Eastbound)18:2118:4119:4120:4321:4322:43----
St Margarets, Hoddesdon Rd18:2818:4819:4820:4821:4822:48----
Hundred Acre Estate, Bridleway North18:3018:5019:5020:5121:5122:51----
Hoddesdon, Clock Tower18:3618:5619:5620:5621:5622:56----
Broxbourne, High Road, Post Office18:4219:0220:0121:0122:0123:01----
Wormley, opp. Queens Head18:4619:0620:0521:0522:0523:05----
Turnford, High Road, College18:4919:0920:0721:0722:0723:07----
Cheshunt, Old Pond, Tesco, Stop A18:5919:1820:1321:1322:1323:13----
Waltham Cross, Bus Station19:0619:2520:1921:1922:1923:19----

Saturday

Hertford - Ware - Hoddesdon - Broxbourne - Cheshunt - Waltham Cross
Service No:310310310310310310
Hertford Bus Station, Bays 2 & 3----06:4007:1007:2507:4007:55 Then at these
mins past
each hour
Tesco----06:4107:1107:2607:4107:56
Ware, opp. College, Stop C----06:4807:1807:3307:4808:05
Ware Station, Station Road, Stop E06:18--------------------
Gilpin PH (Eastbound)06:1906:4907:1907:3407:4908:06
St. Margarets, Hoddesdon Road06:2506:5507:2507:4007:5508:10
Hundred Acre Estate, Bridleway North06:2706:5707:2707:4207:5708:12
Hoddesdon, Clock Tower06:3207:0207:3207:4708:0208:17
Broxbourne, High Road, Post Office06:3607:0607:3607:5108:0708:23
Wormley, opp. Queens Head06:3907:0907:3907:5408:1108:27
Turnford, High Road, College06:4207:1207:4207:5708:1408:30
Cheshunt, Old Pond, Tesco, Stop A06:4807:1807:4808:0308:2208:40
Waltham Cross, Bus Station06:5407:2407:5408:0908:2908:47
Hertford - Ware - Hoddesdon - Broxbourne - Cheshunt - Waltham Cross
Service No:310310310310310310
Hertford Bus Station, Bays 2 & 310254055until16:1016:30
Tesco1126415616:1116:31
Ware, opp. College, Stop C2035500516:2016:40
Ware Station, Station Road, Stop E------------------------
Gilpin PH (Eastbound)2136510616:2116:41
St. Margarets, Hoddesdon Road2843581316:2816:47
Hundred Acre Estate, Bridleway North3045001516:3016:49
Hoddesdon, Clock Tower3651062116:3616:55
Broxbourne, High Road, Post Office4257122716:4217:01
Wormley, opp. Queens Head4601163116:4617:05
Turnford, High Road, College4904193416:4917:09
Cheshunt, Old Pond, Tesco, Stop A5914294416:5917:19
Waltham Cross, Bus Station0621365117:0617:25
Hertford - Ware - Hoddesdon - Broxbourne - Cheshunt - Waltham Cross
Service No:310310310310310310310
Sele Farm, Bentley Road--------------------20:2721:27
Hertford North Station, Stop A--------------------20:3121:31
Hertford Bus Station, Bays 2 & 317:0017:3018:0018:3019:3020:3521:35
Tesco17:0117:3118:0118:3119:3120:3621:36
Ware, opp. College, Stop C17:1017:4018:1018:4019:4020:4221:42
Gilpin PH (Eastbound)17:1117:4118:1118:4119:4120:4321:43
St Margarets, Hoddesdon Rd17:1717:4718:1718:4719:4820:4821:48
Hundred Acre Estate, Bridleway North17:1917:4918:1918:4919:5020:5121:51
Hoddesdon, Clock Tower17:2517:5518:2518:5519:5620:5621:56
Broxbourne, High Road, Post Office17:3118:0118:3119:0120:0121:0122:01
Wormley, opp. Queens Head17:3518:0518:3519:0520:0521:0522:05
Turnford, High Road, College17:3918:0918:3919:0920:0721:0722:07
Cheshunt, Old Pond, Tesco, Stop A17:4918:1918:4919:1920:1321:1322:13
Waltham Cross, Bus Station17:5518:2518:5519:2520:1921:1922:19
Hertford - Ware - Hoddesdon - Broxbourne - Cheshunt - Waltham Cross
Service No:310310
Sele Farm, Bentley Road22:2723:27
Hertford North Station, Stop A22:3123:31
Hertford Bus Station, Bays 2 & 322:3523:35
Tesco22:3623:36
Ware, opp. College, Stop C22:4223:42
Gilpin PH (Eastbound)22:43----
St Margarets, Hoddesdon Rd22:48----
Hundred Acre Estate, Bridleway North22:51----
Hoddesdon, Clock Tower22:56----
Broxbourne, High Road, Post Office23:01----
Wormley, opp. Queens Head23:05----
Turnford, High Road, College23:07----
Cheshunt, Old Pond, Tesco, Stop A23:13----
Waltham Cross, Bus Station23:19----

Max

19°C

(66°F)

Will it? Won’t it? Stay dry on the bus

Service updates

There are no service updates