ARRIVA - 31 - High Wycombe - Penn

31 - High Wycombe - Penn

My Arriva



Download service timetableDownload service timetable

Monday to Friday

High Wycombe - Penn
Service No:3131313131School Days Only
31
31
High Wycombe, Eden Bus Station06:1506:3506:5507:0707:1707:2807:31
Arnison Avenue, Mayhew Crescent06:2206:4207:0307:1607:2707:4107:44
Terriers, Crossroads06:2406:4407:0507:2007:3107:4607:49
Hazlemere, Crossroads06:2706:4707:0807:2307:3507:5207:55
Sir William Ramsay School06:2906:4907:1107:2607:3807:5507:58
Penn, Pond06:3406:5507:1707:3207:44----08:04
High Wycombe - Penn
Service No:31313131313131
High Wycombe, Eden Bus Station08:0008:2108:4509:0009:1909:3509:50
Arnison Avenue, Mayhew Crescent08:1208:3308:5609:1109:3009:4610:01
Terriers, Crossroads08:1708:3708:5909:1409:3209:4810:03
Hazlemere, Crossroads08:2208:4209:0409:1809:3609:5110:06
Sir William Ramsay School08:2508:4509:0709:2009:3809:5310:08
Penn, Pond08:3108:5109:1309:2609:4409:5910:14
High Wycombe - Penn
Service No:3131313131
High Wycombe, Eden Bus StationThen05203550until14:05
Arnison Avenue, Mayhew Crescentat1631460114:16
Terriers, Crossroadsthese1833480314:18
Hazlemere, Crossroadsmins.2136510614:21
Sir William Ramsay Schoolpast2338530814:23
Penn, Pondeach2944591414:29
High Wycombe - Penn
Service No:31313131313131
High Wycombe, Eden Bus Station14:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:4015:55
Arnison Avenue, Mayhew Crescent14:3114:4615:0115:1715:3315:5316:08
Terriers, Crossroads14:3314:4815:0415:1915:3715:5716:11
Hazlemere, Crossroads14:3614:5115:0815:2415:4016:0016:14
Sir William Ramsay School14:3814:5315:1015:2615:4216:0216:17
Penn, Pond14:4414:5915:1615:3215:4816:0816:23
High Wycombe - Penn
Service No:School Days Only
31
Not School Days
31
3131313131
Marlow Hill Schools Lay-by15:55------------------------
High Wycombe, Eden Bus Station16:1016:1016:2516:4017:0017:1517:35
Arnison Avenue, Mayhew Crescent16:2316:2316:3816:5317:1317:2817:48
Terriers, Crossroads16:2616:2616:4116:5617:1617:3117:51
Hazlemere, Crossroads16:2916:2916:4416:5917:1917:3417:54
Sir William Ramsay School16:3216:3216:4717:0217:2217:3717:57
Penn, Pond16:3916:3816:5417:0917:2917:4418:04
High Wycombe - Penn
Service No:31313131313131
Marlow Hill Schools Lay-by----------------------------
High Wycombe, Eden Bus Station17:5518:1518:4519:1519:4520:1520:45
Arnison Avenue, Mayhew Crescent18:0818:2718:5719:2719:5620:2620:55
Terriers, Crossroads18:1118:3018:5919:2919:5820:2820:57
Hazlemere, Crossroads18:1418:3319:0219:3220:0120:3121:00
Sir William Ramsay School18:1718:3619:0419:3420:0320:3321:02
Penn, Pond18:2418:4219:1019:4020:0820:3821:07
High Wycombe - Penn
Service No:3131
High Wycombe, Eden Bus Station21:4522:45
Arnison Avenue, Mayhew Crescent21:5522:55
Terriers, Crossroads21:5722:57
Hazlemere, Crossroads22:0023:00
Sir William Ramsay School22:0223:02
Penn, Pond22:0723:07

Saturday

High Wycombe - Penn
Service No:31313131313131
High Wycombe, Eden Bus Station06:3007:0007:3007:5808:2708:4709:05
Arnison Avenue, Mayhew Crescent06:3807:0807:3808:0708:3608:5609:15
Terriers, Crossroads06:4007:1007:4008:0908:3808:5809:17
Hazlemere, Crossroads06:4307:1307:4308:1208:4109:0109:20
Sir William Ramsay School06:4507:1507:4508:1408:4309:0309:22
Penn, Pond06:5007:2007:5008:1908:4909:0909:29
High Wycombe - Penn
Service No:3131313131
High Wycombe, Eden Bus Station09:2509:45Then052545until
Arnison Avenue, Mayhew Crescent09:3509:56at163656
Terriers, Crossroads09:3709:58these183858
Hazlemere, Crossroads09:4010:01mins.214101
Sir William Ramsay School09:4210:03past234303
Penn, Pond09:4810:09each294909
High Wycombe - Penn
Service No:31313131313131
High Wycombe, Eden Bus Station16:0516:2516:4517:1517:4518:1518:45
Arnison Avenue, Mayhew Crescent16:1616:3616:5617:2617:5618:2618:56
Terriers, Crossroads16:1816:3816:5817:2817:5818:2818:58
Hazlemere, Crossroads16:2116:4117:0117:3118:0118:3119:01
Sir William Ramsay School16:2316:4317:0317:3318:0318:3319:03
Penn, Pond16:2916:4917:0917:3918:0918:3919:09
High Wycombe - Penn
Service No:3131313131
High Wycombe, Eden Bus Station19:1519:4520:4521:4522:45
Arnison Avenue, Mayhew Crescent19:2619:5520:5521:5522:55
Terriers, Crossroads19:2819:5720:5721:5722:57
Hazlemere, Crossroads19:3120:0021:0022:0023:00
Sir William Ramsay School19:3320:0221:0222:0223:02
Penn, Pond19:3820:0721:0722:0723:07

Sunday and Bank Holidays

High Wycombe - Penn
Service No:3131313131
High Wycombe, Eden Bus Station09:2010:20Then20until17:2018:20
Arnison Avenue, Mayhew Crescent09:2810:30at3017:3018:28
Terriers, Crossroads09:3010:32these3217:3218:30
Hazlemere, Crossroads09:3310:35mins.3517:3518:33
Sir William Ramsay School09:3510:38past3817:3818:35
Penn, Pond09:4110:44each4417:4418:41
High Wycombe - Penn
Service No:31
High Wycombe, Eden Bus Station19:20
Arnison Avenue, Mayhew Crescent19:28
Terriers, Crossroads19:30
Hazlemere, Crossroads19:33
Sir William Ramsay School19:35
Penn, Pond19:41

Max

25°C

(77°F)

Lovely weather for a day trip

Service updates

There are no service updates