ARRIVA - 74 - High Wycombe - Beaconsfield - Slough

74 - High Wycombe - Beaconsfield - Slough

My Arriva



Download Service Timetable

Download service timetableDownload service timetable

Monday to Friday

High Wycombe - Beaconsfield - Slough
Service No:74747474747474
High Wycombe, Eden Bus Station06:1506:3506:5507:3208:1008:5009:25
Wycombe Marsh, Post Office06:2306:4307:0407:4208:2309:0309:37
Loudwater, Rayners Avenue06:2606:4707:1007:5408:3309:1009:41
Holtspur, Kings Head06:3106:5207:1508:0008:3909:1509:46
Beaconsfield, Old Hare06:3406:5507:1908:0408:4309:1909:50
Maxwell Road, Sainsburys (for station)06:3706:5807:2308:0808:4609:2209:53
Farnham Common, Foresters Arms06:5007:1207:3908:2609:0009:3610:06
Slough, Farnham Road, Lidl06:5507:1907:4808:3509:0909:4310:12
Slough, Salt Hill, Three Tuns06:5907:2508:0108:4509:1609:4910:18
Slough, Bus Station07:0407:3008:0508:5009:2109:5510:24
High Wycombe - Beaconsfield - Slough
Service No:74747474747474
High Wycombe, Eden Bus Station09:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:55
Wycombe Marsh, Post Office10:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:06
Loudwater, Rayners Avenue10:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:10
Holtspur, Kings Head10:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:15
Beaconsfield, Old Hare10:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:19
Maxwell Road, Sainsburys (for station)10:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:22
Farnham Common, Foresters Arms10:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:35
Slough, Farnham Road, Lidl10:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:41
Slough, Salt Hill, Three Tuns10:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:47
Slough, Bus Station10:5311:2311:5312:2412:5413:2413:54
High Wycombe - Beaconsfield - Slough
Service No:74747474747474
High Wycombe, Eden Bus Station13:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:25
Wycombe Marsh, Post Office13:3614:0714:3715:0715:3816:0816:39
Loudwater, Rayners Avenue13:4014:1114:4115:1115:4316:1316:45
Holtspur, Kings Head13:4514:1614:4615:1615:4816:1816:50
Beaconsfield, Old Hare13:4914:2014:5015:2015:5216:2216:54
Maxwell Road, Sainsburys (for station)13:5214:2314:5315:2315:5616:2616:58
Farnham Common, Foresters Arms14:0514:3615:0615:3616:0916:3917:11
Slough, Farnham Road, Lidl14:1114:4215:1315:4316:1616:4617:17
Slough, Salt Hill, Three Tuns14:1714:4815:2115:5116:2416:5417:26
Slough, Bus Station14:2314:5415:2716:0016:3317:0217:34
High Wycombe - Beaconsfield - Slough
Service No:747474747474
High Wycombe, Eden Bus Station16:5517:2517:5518:2519:2520:25
Wycombe Marsh, Post Office17:0917:3918:0918:3719:3520:35
Loudwater, Rayners Avenue17:1517:4518:1518:4219:3920:38
Holtspur, Kings Head17:2017:5018:2018:4719:4420:43
Beaconsfield, Old Hare17:2417:5418:2418:5119:4720:46
Maxwell Road, Sainsburys (for station)17:2817:5818:2818:5519:5020:48
Farnham Common, Foresters Arms17:4218:1218:4219:0720:0121:00
Slough, Farnham Road, Lidl17:4818:1818:4819:1220:0621:05
Slough, Salt Hill, Three Tuns17:5718:2618:5519:1820:1021:09
Slough, Bus Station18:0518:3419:0219:2320:1521:13

Saturday

High Wycombe - Beaconsfield - Slough
Service No:7474747474
High Wycombe, Eden Bus Station07:3008:0508:50 Then at these
mins past
each hour
2555until
Hatters Lane07:3808:1308:583303
Wycombe Marsh, Post Office07:4008:1509:013606
Loudwater, Rayners Avenue07:4308:1809:054010
Holtspur, Kings Head07:4808:2309:104515
Beaconsfield, Old Hare07:5108:2609:144919
Maxwell Road, Sainsburys (for station)07:5408:2909:175222
Farnham Common, Foresters Arms08:0608:4109:300535
Slough, Farnham Road, Lidl08:1108:4609:361141
Slough, Salt Hill, Three Tuns08:1508:5109:421747
Slough, Bus Station08:2008:5509:482353
High Wycombe - Beaconsfield - Slough
Service No:74747474747474
High Wycombe, Eden Bus Station15:2515:5516:3517:1517:5518:3519:25
Hatters Lane15:3316:0316:4317:2318:0318:4319:33
Wycombe Marsh, Post Office15:3616:0616:4617:2618:0618:4619:35
Loudwater, Rayners Avenue15:4016:1016:5017:3018:1018:5019:39
Holtspur, Kings Head15:4516:1516:5517:3518:1518:5519:44
Beaconsfield, Old Hare15:4916:1916:5917:3918:1818:5819:47
Maxwell Road, Sainsburys (for station)15:5216:2217:0217:4218:2119:0119:50
Farnham Common, Foresters Arms16:0516:3517:1517:5518:3319:1320:02
Slough, Farnham Road, Lidl16:1116:4117:2118:0118:3819:1820:07
Slough, Salt Hill, Three Tuns16:1716:4717:2718:0718:4319:2220:10
Slough, Bus Station16:2316:5317:3318:1318:4819:2720:15
High Wycombe - Beaconsfield - Slough
Service No:74
High Wycombe, Eden Bus Station20:25
Hatters Lane20:33
Wycombe Marsh, Post Office20:35
Loudwater, Rayners Avenue20:38
Holtspur, Kings Head20:43
Beaconsfield, Old Hare20:46
Maxwell Road, Sainsburys (for station)20:48
Farnham Common, Foresters Arms21:00
Slough, Farnham Road, Lidl21:05
Slough, Salt Hill, Three Tuns21:09
Slough, Bus Station21:13