ARRIVA - 9 - Stoke Mandeville Hospital - Hawkslade - Walton Court - Southcourt - Bus Station

9 - Stoke Mandeville Hospital - Hawkslade - Walton Court - Southcourt - Bus Station

My Arriva



Download service timetableDownload service timetable

Monday to Friday

Stoke Mandeville Hospital - Hawkslade - Walton Court - Southcourt - Bus Station
Service No:9999999
Stoke Mandeville Hospital, New Wing06:2506:4507:0407:1807:3507:5208:07
Walton Court, Mandeville School06:2806:4807:0707:2307:4007:5708:12
Hawkslade, Hillier Road06:3106:5107:1007:2607:4308:0008:15
Walton Court, Hannon Road, Shops06:3506:5507:1507:3107:4808:0508:20
Southcourt, Church Square06:3606:5607:1607:3207:4908:0608:21
Oxford Road, Aylesbury College06:4107:0107:2107:3707:5508:1208:27
Aylesbury, Bus Station06:4507:0507:2507:4007:5808:1608:31
Stoke Mandeville Hospital - Hawkslade - Walton Court - Southcourt - Bus Station
Service No:9999999
Stoke Mandeville Hospital, New Wing08:1908:2908:4609:0109:1509:2709:39
Walton Court, Mandeville School08:2408:3408:5109:0609:1909:3109:43
Hawkslade, Hillier Road08:2708:3708:5409:0909:2209:3309:45
Walton Court, Hannon Road, Shops08:3208:4208:5909:1409:2709:3709:49
Southcourt, Church Square08:3308:4309:0009:1509:2809:3809:50
Oxford Road, Aylesbury College08:3908:4909:0509:2009:3309:4309:54
Aylesbury, Bus Station08:4308:5309:0909:2409:3709:4709:58
Stoke Mandeville Hospital - Hawkslade - Walton Court - Southcourt - Bus Station
Service No:999999
Stoke Mandeville Hospital, New Wing09:510315273951
Walton Court, Mandeville School09:55Then0719314355
Hawkslade, Hillier Road09:57at0921334557
Walton Court, Hannon Road, Shops10:01these1325374901
Southcourt, Church Square10:02mins.1426385002
Oxford Road, Aylesbury College10:06past1830425406
Aylesbury, Bus Station10:102234465810
Stoke Mandeville Hospital - Hawkslade - Walton Court - Southcourt - Bus Station
Service No:999999
Stoke Mandeville Hospital, New Winguntil14:0314:1514:2714:3914:5115:03
Walton Court, Mandeville School14:0714:1914:3114:4314:5615:07
Hawkslade, Hillier Road14:0914:2114:3314:4514:5915:09
Walton Court, Hannon Road, Shops14:1314:2514:3714:4915:0315:13
Southcourt, Church Square14:1414:2614:3814:5015:0415:14
Oxford Road, Aylesbury College14:1814:3014:4214:5415:0915:19
Aylesbury, Bus Station14:2214:3414:4614:5815:1315:23
Stoke Mandeville Hospital - Hawkslade - Walton Court - Southcourt - Bus Station
Service No:9999999
Stoke Mandeville Hospital, New Wing15:1515:2815:4015:5416:0616:1916:32
Walton Court, Mandeville School15:1915:3215:4415:5816:1016:2316:36
Hawkslade, Hillier Road15:2115:3415:4616:0016:1216:2516:38
Walton Court, Hannon Road, Shops15:2515:3815:5016:0416:1616:2916:42
Southcourt, Church Square15:2615:3915:5116:0516:1716:3016:43
Oxford Road, Aylesbury College15:3115:4515:5716:1016:2216:3516:48
Aylesbury, Bus Station15:3615:5016:0216:1516:2716:4016:53
Stoke Mandeville Hospital - Hawkslade - Walton Court - Southcourt - Bus Station
Service No:9999999
Stoke Mandeville Hospital, New Wing16:4516:5817:1117:2517:4518:0518:20
Walton Court, Mandeville School16:4917:0217:1517:2917:4918:0918:24
Hawkslade, Hillier Road16:5117:0417:1717:3117:5118:1118:26
Walton Court, Hannon Road, Shops16:5517:0817:2117:3517:5518:1518:30
Southcourt, Church Square16:5617:0917:2217:3617:5618:1618:31
Oxford Road, Aylesbury College17:0117:1417:2717:4118:0118:2118:35
Aylesbury, Bus Station17:0617:1917:3217:4618:0618:2418:38
Stoke Mandeville Hospital - Hawkslade - Walton Court - Southcourt - Bus Station
Service No:999999
Stoke Mandeville Hospital, New Wing18:4519:0519:3520:03 Then at these
mins past
each hour
3303
Walton Court, Mandeville School18:4819:0819:38------------
Hawkslade, Hillier Road18:5019:1019:40------------
Walton Court, Hannon Road, Shops18:5419:1419:44------------
Southcourt, Church Square18:5519:1519:45------------
Oxford Road, Aylesbury College18:5919:1919:49------------
Stoke Mandeville Hospital, Main Gate------------20:043404
Station Boulevard------------20:093909
Aylesbury, Bus Station19:0219:2219:5220:104010
Stoke Mandeville Hospital - Hawkslade - Walton Court - Southcourt - Bus Station
Service No:99
Stoke Mandeville Hospital, New Winguntil22:3323:03
Walton Court, Mandeville School--------
Hawkslade, Hillier Road--------
Walton Court, Hannon Road, Shops--------
Southcourt, Church Square--------
Oxford Road, Aylesbury College--------
Stoke Mandeville Hospital, Main Gate22:3423:04
Station Boulevard22:3923:09
Aylesbury, Bus Station22:4023:10

Saturday

Stoke Mandeville Hospital - Hawkslade - Walton Court - Southcourt - Bus Station
Service No:9999999
Stoke Mandeville Hospital, New Wing07:0507:3508:0508:3509:0509:2509:45
Walton Court, Mandeville School07:0807:3808:0808:3809:0809:2809:48
Hawkslade, Hillier Road07:1007:4008:1008:4009:1009:3009:50
Walton Court, Hannon Road, Shops07:1407:4408:1408:4409:1409:3409:54
Southcourt, Church Square07:1507:4508:1508:4509:1509:3509:55
Oxford Road, Aylesbury College07:1907:4908:1908:4909:1909:3909:59
Aylesbury, Bus Station07:2207:5208:2208:5209:2309:4310:03
Stoke Mandeville Hospital - Hawkslade - Walton Court - Southcourt - Bus Station
Service No:99999
Stoke Mandeville Hospital, New Wing00153045until14:30
Walton Court, Mandeville SchoolThen0318334814:33
Hawkslade, Hillier Roadat0520355014:35
Walton Court, Hannon Road, Shopsthese0924395414:39
Southcourt, Church Squaremins.1025405514:40
Oxford Road, Aylesbury Collegepast1429445914:44
Aylesbury, Bus Station1833480314:48
Stoke Mandeville Hospital - Hawkslade - Walton Court - Southcourt - Bus Station
Service No:9999999
Stoke Mandeville Hospital, New Wing14:4515:0015:1515:3015:5016:2016:45
Walton Court, Mandeville School14:4815:0315:1815:3315:5316:2316:48
Hawkslade, Hillier Road14:5015:0515:2015:3515:5516:2516:50
Walton Court, Hannon Road, Shops14:5415:0915:2415:3915:5916:2916:54
Southcourt, Church Square14:5515:1015:2515:4016:0016:3016:55
Oxford Road, Aylesbury College14:5915:1415:2915:4416:0416:3416:59
Stoke Mandeville Hospital, Main Gate----------------------------
Station Boulevard----------------------------
Aylesbury, Bus Station15:0315:1815:3315:4816:0816:3817:03
Stoke Mandeville Hospital - Hawkslade - Walton Court - Southcourt - Bus Station
Service No:9999999
Stoke Mandeville Hospital, New Wing17:0517:3518:0518:3519:0519:3520:03
Walton Court, Mandeville School17:0817:3818:0818:3819:0819:38----
Hawkslade, Hillier Road17:1017:4018:1018:4019:1019:40----
Walton Court, Hannon Road, Shops17:1417:4418:1418:4419:1419:44----
Southcourt, Church Square17:1517:4518:1518:4519:1519:45----
Oxford Road, Aylesbury College17:1917:4918:1918:4919:1919:49----
Stoke Mandeville Hospital, Main Gate------------------------20:04
Station Boulevard------------------------20:09
Aylesbury, Bus Station17:2317:5218:2218:5219:2219:5220:10
Stoke Mandeville Hospital - Hawkslade - Walton Court - Southcourt - Bus Station
Service No:9999
Stoke Mandeville Hospital, New WingThen3303until22:3323:03
Stoke Mandeville Hospital, Main Gateat340422:3423:04
Station Boulevardthese390922:3923:09
Aylesbury, Bus Stationmins.401022:4023:10

Sunday and Bank Holidays

Hawkslade - Walton Court - Southcourt - Bus Station
Service No:99999
Walton Court, Mandeville School09:3510:0510:35Then0535until
Hawkslade, Hillier Road09:3710:0710:37at0737
Walton Court, Hannon Road, Shops09:4110:1110:41these1141
Southcourt, Church Square09:4210:1210:42mins.1242
Oxford Road, Aylesbury College09:4710:1710:47past1747
Aylesbury, Bus Station09:5010:2010:50each2050
Hawkslade - Walton Court - Southcourt - Bus Station
Service No:999
Walton Court, Mandeville School16:0516:3517:05
Hawkslade, Hillier Road16:0716:3717:07
Walton Court, Hannon Road, Shops16:1116:4117:11
Southcourt, Church Square16:1216:4217:12
Oxford Road, Aylesbury College16:1716:4717:17
Aylesbury, Bus Station16:2016:5017:20

Sorry!

We’re currently experiencing some technical problems which are affecting the content on our website. As a result timetables, service updates and some ticket prices may not be up-to-date.

Please note our ‘buy online’ pages are unaffected, so you can buy tickets and check ticket prices here. However, ticket prices quoted elsewhere in the site may be out of date.

To view the most up-to-date timetables and service information please click here to download our free Arriva Bus App.

Alternatively, please contact traveline on 0871 200 22 33 or traveline.info

Our apologies for any inconvenience this has caused you.

Arriva Buses