ARRIVA - 77 - Kings Hill - Hadlow - Tonbridge - Tunbridge Wells

77 - Kings Hill - Hadlow - Tonbridge - Tunbridge Wells

My Arriva



Download service timetableDownload service timetable

Monday to Friday

Kings Hill - Hadlow - Tonbridge - Tunbridge Wells
Service No:77School Days Only
7
School Days Only See Note 6
148
School Days Only See Note 3
147
School Days Only See Note 1/4
77
School Days Only
7
151 departs Chatham, Waterfront Bus Stn--------------------05:59----
Snodland, Bull (See Note 2)--------------------06:41----
West Malling, High Street (See Note 2)--------------------06:54----
Service 151 arrives Kings Hill, ASDA----------------------------
Kings Hill, ASDA------------07:08----07:00----
Kings Hill, Bovarde Ave/Discovery Drive------------07:10----07:04----
West Malling, Airfield Estate------------07:15----07:14----
Mereworth, opp. Filling Station06:3707:04----07:2107:2107:2007:25
Hadlow, Square06:4407:11----07:3007:3007:2907:32
Hadlow, Rose & Crown--------07:11----------------
Tonbridge, Estridge Way06:5007:1707:1707:3607:3607:3507:38
Tonbridge, opp. Castle, Stop E06:5607:2407:2507:4907:5407:4407:46
Tonbridge, opp. Rail Station, Stop J106:5807:2607:2807:5408:0007:4807:49
Lodge Oak Lane, Dowgate Close----------------------------
Weald of Kent School------------08:03------------
Southborough, Common, opp. Fountain07:0707:3507:38----08:1008:0008:04
Culverden Down, Bennett Mem. School----------------08:3108:20To Cross
Tunbridge Wells, Rail Station07:1907:4707:52------------Keys
Kings Hill - Hadlow - Tonbridge - Tunbridge Wells
Service No:KCC Not School Days See Note 1/4
77
School Days Only See Note 5
578
School Days Only See Note 5
577
77777
151 departs Chatham, Waterfront Bus Stn05:59--------------------07:17
Snodland, Bull (See Note 2)06:56--------------------07:59
West Malling, High Street (See Note 2)07:09----07:30------------09:01
Service 151 arrives Kings Hill, ASDA------------------------08:37
Kings Hill, ASDA07:1507:2807:36------------09:07
Kings Hill, Bovarde Ave/Discovery Drive07:1707:3007:38------------09:09
West Malling, Airfield Estate07:2207:3507:43------------09:14
Mereworth, opp. Filling Station07:2507:4107:4907:5208:35----09:17
Hadlow, Square07:3207:5007:5807:5908:42----09:24
Hadlow, Rose & Crown--------------------09:06----
Tonbridge, Estridge Way07:3807:5608:0408:0508:4809:1309:30
Tonbridge, opp. Castle, Stop E07:47----08:1308:1808:5809:2209:37
Tonbridge, opp. Rail Station, Stop J107:51----08:2108:2109:0509:2509:40
Lodge Oak Lane, Dowgate Close--------08:26----------------
Weald of Kent School----08:0808:31----------------
Southborough, Common, opp. Fountain08:0208:18----08:3509:1609:3609:51
Culverden Down, Bennett Mem. School----08:35--------------------
Tunbridge Wells, Rail Station08:14--------08:5109:3109:5110:06
Kings Hill - Hadlow - Tonbridge - Tunbridge Wells
Service No:777777
151 departs Chatham, Waterfront Bus Stn------------50----until
Snodland, Bull (See Note 2)------------32----
West Malling, High Street (See Note 2)------------51----
Service 151 arrives Kings Hill, ASDA------------56----
Kings Hill, ASDA------------07----
Kings Hill, Bovarde Ave/Discovery Drive--------Then----09----
West Malling, Airfield Estate--------at----14----
Mereworth, opp. Filling Station09:3509:55these551735
Hadlow, Square09:4210:02mins.022442
Tonbridge, Estridge Way09:4810:08083048
Tonbridge, opp. Castle, Stop E09:5710:17173757
Tonbridge, opp. Rail Station, Stop J110:0010:20204000
Southborough, Common, opp. Fountain10:1110:31315111
Tunbridge Wells, Rail Station10:2610:46460626
Kings Hill - Hadlow - Tonbridge - Tunbridge Wells
Service No:Not School Days
7
School Days Only
7
77777KCC See Note 3
147
151 departs Chatham, Waterfront Bus Stn--------13:50------------15:54
Snodland, Bull (See Note 2)--------14:32------------16:35
West Malling, High Street (See Note 2)--------14:51------------17:05
Service 151 arrives Kings Hill, ASDA--------15:02------------17:00
Kings Hill, ASDA--------15:07------------17:11
Kings Hill, Bovarde Ave/Discovery Drive--------15:09----------------
West Malling, Airfield Estate--------15:14------------17:15
Mereworth, opp. Filling Station14:5514:5515:1716:0416:4417:0417:19
Hadlow, Square15:0215:0215:2416:1116:5117:1117:25
Tonbridge, Estridge Way15:0815:0815:3016:1716:5717:1717:31
Tonbridge, opp. Castle, Stop E15:1715:1715:3716:2617:0617:2617:46
Tonbridge, opp. Rail Station, Stop J115:2015:2015:4016:2917:0917:2917:49
Southborough, Common, opp. Fountain15:3115:3115:5116:4017:2017:4018:00
Tunbridge Wells, Rail Station15:461541#16:0616:5517:3517:5518:15
Kings Hill - Hadlow - Tonbridge - Tunbridge Wells
Service No:77777777
151 departs Chatham, Waterfront Bus Stn------------17:12------------
Snodland, Bull (See Note 2)------------17:46------------
West Malling, High Street (See Note 2)------------18:30------------
Service 151 arrives Kings Hill, ASDA------------18:16------------
Kings Hill, ASDA------------18:35------------
Kings Hill, Bovarde Ave/Discovery Drive----------------------------
West Malling, Airfield Estate------------18:37------------
Mereworth, opp. Filling Station17:4418:0418:1918:4018:4919:0419:36
Hadlow, Square17:5118:1118:2618:4718:5619:1119:43
Tonbridge, Estridge Way17:5718:1718:3218:5319:0219:1719:48
Tonbridge, opp. Castle, Stop E18:0618:2618:4119:0519:0919:2419:53
Tonbridge, opp. Rail Station, Stop J118:0918:2918:4419:0719:1119:2619:55
Southborough, Common, opp. Fountain18:2018:4018:5819:1419:1819:3320:02
Tunbridge Wells, Rail Station18:3518:5519:101919#19:2819:4320:12
Kings Hill - Hadlow - Tonbridge - Tunbridge Wells
Service No:KCC See Note 1
77
KCC
77
KCC See Note 1
77
151 departs Chatham, Waterfront Bus Stn------------
Snodland, Bull (See Note 2)20:13----22:25
West Malling, High Street (See Note 2)20:24----22:36
Service 151 arrives Kings Hill, ASDA------------
Kings Hill, ASDA20:2921:2922:41
Kings Hill, Bovarde Ave/Discovery Drive20:3121:3122:43
West Malling, Airfield Estate20:3621:3622:48
Mereworth, opp. Filling Station20:3921:3922:51
Hadlow, Square20:4521:4522:57
Tonbridge, Estridge Way20:4921:4923:01
Tonbridge, opp. Castle, Stop E20:5321:5323:05
Tonbridge, opp. Rail Station, Stop J120:5521:5523:07
Southborough, Common, opp. Fountain21:0122:0123:13
Tunbridge Wells, Rail Station21:1022:1023:22

Saturday

Kings Hill - Hadlow - Tonbridge - Tunbridge Wells
Service No:7KCC
77
7A
77
7A
77
7
151 departs Chatham, Waterfront Bus Stn------------08:01----08:50----
Snodland, Bull (See Note 2)------------08:32----09:30----
West Malling, High Street (See Note 2)----07:46----08:51----09:49----
Service 151 arrives Kings Hill, ASDA------------09:02----10:00----
Kings Hill, ASDA----07:50----09:07----10:07----
Kings Hill, Bovarde Ave/Discovery Drive----07:53----09:09----10:09----
West Malling, Airfield Estate----07:58----09:14----10:14----
Mereworth, opp. Filling Station07:3508:0108:3509:1709:3510:1709:55
Hadlow, Square07:4108:0708:4209:2409:4210:2410:02
Tonbridge, Estridge Way07:4508:1208:4809:3009:4810:3010:08
Tonbridge, opp. Castle, Stop E07:4908:1808:5709:3709:5710:3710:17
Tonbridge, opp. Rail Station, Stop J107:5108:2009:0009:4010:0010:4010:20
Southborough, Common, opp. Fountain07:5708:2909:1109:5110:1110:5110:31
Tunbridge Wells, Rail Station08:0608:4109:2610:0610:2611:0610:46
Kings Hill - Hadlow - Tonbridge - Tunbridge Wells
Service No:A
77
777A
77
151 departs Chatham, Waterfront Bus Stn50--------until----15:50
Snodland, Bull (See Note 2)30------------16:26
West Malling, High Street (See Note 2)49------------16:45
Service 151 arrives Kings Hill, ASDA00------------16:56
Kings Hill, ASDA07------------17:07
Kings Hill, Bovarde Ave/Discovery DriveThen09------------17:10
West Malling, Airfield Estateat14------------17:15
Mereworth, opp. Filling Stationthese17355516:5517:18
Hadlow, Squaremins.24420217:0217:25
Tonbridge, Estridge Way30480817:0817:31
Tonbridge, opp. Castle, Stop E37571717:1717:38
Tonbridge, opp. Rail Station, Stop J140002017:2017:40
Southborough, Common, opp. Fountain51113117:3117:51
Tunbridge Wells, Rail Station06264617:4618:06
Kings Hill - Hadlow - Tonbridge - Tunbridge Wells
Service No:77A See Note 3
77
77KCC See Note 1
77
KCC
77
151 departs Chatham, Waterfront Bus Stn--------17:15----------------
Snodland, Bull (See Note 2)--------17:46--------20:13----
West Malling, High Street (See Note 2)--------18:25--------20:24----
Service 151 arrives Kings Hill, ASDA--------18:16----------------
Kings Hill, ASDA--------18:30--------20:2921:29
Kings Hill, Bovarde Ave/Discovery Drive--------18:32--------20:3121:31
West Malling, Airfield Estate--------18:37--------20:3621:36
Mereworth, opp. Filling Station17:3518:2818:4018:4819:3620:3921:39
Hadlow, Square17:4218:3518:4718:5519:4320:4521:45
Tonbridge, Estridge Way17:4818:4018:5219:0019:4820:4921:49
Tonbridge, opp. Castle, Stop E17:5718:4518:5719:0519:5320:5321:53
Tonbridge, opp. Rail Station, Stop J118:0018:4718:5919:0719:5520:5521:55
Southborough, Common, opp. Fountain18:1118:5419:0619:1420:0221:0122:01
Tunbridge Wells, Rail Station18:2619:04----19:2420:1221:1022:10
Kings Hill - Hadlow - Tonbridge - Tunbridge Wells
Service No:KCC See Note 1
77
151 departs Chatham, Waterfront Bus Stn----
Snodland, Bull (See Note 2)22:25
West Malling, High Street (See Note 2)22:36
Service 151 arrives Kings Hill, ASDA----
Kings Hill, ASDA22:41
Kings Hill, Bovarde Ave/Discovery Drive22:43
West Malling, Airfield Estate22:48
Mereworth, opp. Filling Station22:51
Hadlow, Square22:57
Tonbridge, Estridge Way23:01
Tonbridge, opp. Castle, Stop E23:05
Tonbridge, opp. Rail Station, Stop J123:07
Southborough, Common, opp. Fountain23:13
Tunbridge Wells, Rail Station23:22

Sunday and Bank Holidays

Maidstone - West Malling - Mereworth - Hadlow - Tonbridge - Tunbridge Wells
Service No:77777777777
Maidstone, Chequers Bus Stn (See Note 1)08:2909:4010:2911:4012:2913:4014:29
Tonbridge Road, Hartnup Street----09:51----11:51----13:51----
Barming, opp. Spice Fusion----09:56----11:56----13:56----
Barming, Bull Inn----09:59----11:59----13:59----
Teston, opp. Teston Street----10:03----12:03----14:03----
Wateringbury, Wateringbury Hotel----10:06----12:06----14:06----
Somerfield Hospital08:37----10:37----12:37----14:37
London Road, Allington Way08:40----10:40----12:40----14:40
British Legion Village, Sainsbury's08:43----10:43----12:43----14:43
Larkfield, Morrisons08:48----10:48----12:48----14:48
East Malling, Clare Park Estate08:50----10:50----12:50----14:50
151 departs Chatham, Waterfront Bus Stn08:08----10:06----12:06----14:06
Ser. 151 arrives West Malling, High St08:57----10:57----12:57----14:57
West Malling, High Street08:58----10:58----12:58----14:58
Kings Hill, ASDA09:03----11:03----13:03----15:03
Kings Hill, Bovarde Ave/Discovery Drive09:05----11:05----13:05----15:05
West Malling, Airfield Estate09:10----11:10----13:10----15:10
Mereworth, opp. Filling Station09:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:13
Hadlow, Square09:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:19
Tonbridge, Estridge Way09:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:23
Tonbridge, opp. Castle, Stop E09:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:27
Tonbridge, opp. Rail Station, Stop J109:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:30
Southborough, Common, opp. Fountain09:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:38
Tunbridge Wells, Rail Station09:5010:5011:5012:4513:5014:4515:50
Old West Station, Sainsbury's09:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:53
Maidstone - West Malling - Mereworth - Hadlow - Tonbridge - Tunbridge Wells
Service No:7777777
Maidstone, Chequers Bus Stn (See Note 1)15:4016:3918:39----
Tonbridge Road, Hartnup Street15:51------------
Barming, opp. Spice Fusion15:56------------
Barming, Bull Inn15:59------------
Teston, opp. Teston Street16:03------------
Wateringbury, Wateringbury Hotel16:06------------
Somerfield Hospital----16:4718:48----
London Road, Allington Way----16:5018:50----
British Legion Village, Sainsbury's----16:5318:54----
Larkfield, Morrisons----16:5818:56----
East Malling, Clare Park Estate----17:0018:59----
151 departs Chatham, Waterfront Bus Stn----16:06--------
Ser. 151 arrives West Malling, High St----16:57--------
West Malling, High Street----17:0819:0319:08
Kings Hill, ASDA----17:13----19:13
Kings Hill, Bovarde Ave/Discovery Drive----17:15----19:15
West Malling, Airfield Estate----17:20----19:20
Mereworth, opp. Filling Station16:1317:23----19:23
Hadlow, Square16:1917:29----19:28
Tonbridge, Estridge Way16:2317:33----19:31
Tonbridge, opp. Castle, Stop E16:2717:37----19:35
Tonbridge, opp. Rail Station, Stop J116:3017:40----19:38
Southborough, Common, opp. Fountain16:3817:48----19:45
Tunbridge Wells, Rail Station16:4518:00----19:55
Old West Station, Sainsbury's16:53------------