ARRIVA - 333,334 - Summary of buses between Maidstone and Sittingbourne

333,334 - Summary of buses between Maidstone and Sittingbourne

My Arriva



Download service timetableDownload service timetable

Monday to Friday

Summary of buses between Maidstone and Sittingbourne
Service No:333333333334333334333
Maidstone, Chequers Bus Stn, Stop H3----06:4907:3908:4509:1509:4510:15
Vinters Park, Emsworth Grove----06:5607:4808:5409:2409:5410:24
Detling, School----------------------------
Detling Hill, Jade's Crossing----07:0307:5308:5909:2909:5910:29
Detling, Kent County Showground----07:0507:5509:0109:3110:0110:31
Rumstead Lane, A249----07:0907:5909:0509:3510:0510:35
Key St, Pearce & Batt Garage06:3907:1508:0509:1109:4110:1110:41
Chalkwell, Kings Head06:4307:1908:0909:1509:4510:1510:45
Sittingbourne, Rail Stn, Stop F06:4507:21--------------------
Sittingbourne, Station Street, arr.------------09:19----10:19----
rear of Forum, Stop E (See Note 1) dep.------------09:21----10:21----
Sittingbourne, St. Michael's Ch, Stop K06:4807:2508:1409:2409:5010:2410:50
Summary of buses between Maidstone and Sittingbourne
Service No:334333334333334333334
Maidstone, Chequers Bus Stn, Stop H310:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:45
Vinters Park, Emsworth Grove10:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:54
Detling, School----11:29----12:29----13:29----
Detling Hill, Jade's Crossing10:5911:3411:5912:3412:5913:3413:59
Detling, Kent County Showground11:0111:3612:0112:3613:0113:3614:01
Rumstead Lane, A24911:0511:4012:0512:4013:0513:4014:05
Key St, Pearce & Batt Garage11:1111:4612:1112:4613:1113:4614:11
Chalkwell, Kings Head11:1511:5012:1512:5013:1513:5014:15
Sittingbourne, Rail Stn, Stop F----------------------------
Sittingbourne, Station Street, arr.11:19----12:19----13:19----14:19
rear of Forum, Stop E (See Note 1) dep.11:21----12:21----13:21----14:21
Sittingbourne, St. Michael's Ch, Stop K11:2411:5512:2412:5513:2413:5514:24
Summary of buses between Maidstone and Sittingbourne
Service No:333School Days Only
334
Not School Days
334
333334333334
Maidstone, Chequers Bus Stn, Stop H314:1514:4014:4515:2516:0516:3017:00
Vinters Park, Emsworth Grove14:2414:4914:5415:3416:1416:4117:09
Detling, School14:29--------15:3916:1916:48----
Detling Hill, Jade's Crossing14:3414:5414:5915:4416:2416:5317:14
Detling, Kent County Showground14:3614:5615:0115:4616:2616:5517:16
Rumstead Lane, A24914:4015:0015:0515:5016:3016:5917:20
Key St, Pearce & Batt Garage14:4615:0615:1115:5616:3617:0617:26
Chalkwell, Kings Head14:5015:1015:1516:0016:4017:1017:30
Sittingbourne, Rail Stn, Stop F------------------------17:36
Sittingbourne, Station Street, arr.----15:1415:19----16:44----17:38
rear of Forum, Stop E (See Note 1) dep.--------15:21----16:46----17:41
Sittingbourne, St. Michael's Ch, Stop K14:55----15:2416:0516:4917:1517:44
Summary of buses between Maidstone and Sittingbourne
Service No:333KCC
334
KCC
334
334
Maidstone, Chequers Bus Stn, Stop H317:2017:5018:2019:10
Vinters Park, Emsworth Grove17:3017:5918:2919:19
Detling, School17:36------------
Detling Hill, Jade's Crossing17:4118:0418:3419:24
Detling, Kent County Showground17:4318:0618:3619:26
Rumstead Lane, A24917:4718:1018:4019:30
Key St, Pearce & Batt Garage17:5318:1618:4619:36
Chalkwell, Kings Head17:5718:2018:4919:40
Sittingbourne, Rail Stn, Stop F----------------
Sittingbourne, Station Street, arr.----18:2818:5419:44
rear of Forum, Stop E (See Note 1) dep.----18:3118:5519:46
Sittingbourne, St. Michael's Ch, Stop K18:0218:3418:5819:49

Saturday

Summary of buses between Maidstone and Sittingbourne
Service No:KCC
333
333333334333334333
Maidstone, Chequers Bus Stn, Stop H307:1108:1909:1509:4510:1510:4511:15
Vinters Park, Emsworth Grove07:1808:2709:2409:5410:2410:5411:24
Detling, School------------------------11:29
Detling Hill, Jade's Crossing07:2308:3209:2909:5910:2910:5911:34
Detling, Kent County Showground07:2608:3409:3110:0110:3111:0111:36
Rumstead Lane, A24907:3008:3809:3510:0510:3511:0511:40
Key St, Pearce & Batt Garage07:3508:4309:4110:1110:4111:1111:46
Chalkwell, Kings Head07:3908:4709:4510:1510:4511:1511:50
Sittingbourne, Rail Stn, Stop L07:4308:5109:51----10:51----11:54
Sittingbourne, Stn St, rear of Forum, E------------10:19----11:19----
Summary of buses between Maidstone and Sittingbourne
Service No:334333334333334333334
Maidstone, Chequers Bus Stn, Stop H311:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:45
Vinters Park, Emsworth Grove11:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:54
Detling, School----12:29----13:29----14:29----
Detling Hill, Jade's Crossing11:5912:3412:5913:3413:5914:3414:59
Detling, Kent County Showground12:0112:3613:0113:3614:0114:3615:01
Rumstead Lane, A24912:0512:4013:0513:4014:0514:4015:05
Key St, Pearce & Batt Garage12:1112:4613:1113:4614:1114:4615:11
Chalkwell, Kings Head12:1512:5013:1513:5014:1514:5015:15
Sittingbourne, Rail Stn, Stop L----12:54----13:54----14:54----
Sittingbourne, Stn St, rear of Forum, E12:19----13:19----14:19----15:19
Summary of buses between Maidstone and Sittingbourne
Service No:KCC
333
KCC
334
KCC
333
334KCC
333
KCC
333
KCC
334
Maidstone, Chequers Bus Stn, Stop H315:1515:4516:1516:4517:2017:4518:15
Vinters Park, Emsworth Grove15:2415:5416:2416:5417:2917:5418:24
Detling, School15:29----16:29----17:3417:59----
Detling Hill, Jade's Crossing15:3415:5916:3416:5917:3918:0418:29
Detling, Kent County Showground15:3616:0116:3617:0117:4118:0618:31
Rumstead Lane, A24915:4016:0516:4017:0517:4518:1018:35
Key St, Pearce & Batt Garage15:4616:1116:4617:1117:5118:1518:41
Chalkwell, Kings Head15:5016:1516:5017:1517:5518:1918:44
Sittingbourne, Rail Stn, Stop L15:54----16:54----17:5918:23----
Sittingbourne, Stn St, rear of Forum, E----16:19----17:19--------18:48

Sunday and Bank Holidays

Summary of buses between Maidstone and Sittingbourne
Service No:See Note 2 KCC
335
See Note 2 KCC
335
334See Note 2 KCC
335
334See Note 2 KCC
335
334
Maidstone, Chequers Bus Stn, Stop H3----09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:20
Vinters Park, Emsworth Grove----09:2810:2911:2812:2913:2814:29
Grove Green, Tesco----09:31----11:31----13:31----
Detling, Jade's Crossing----09:3710:3411:3712:3413:3714:34
Detling, Kent County Show Ground----09:3910:3611:3912:3613:3914:36
Rumstead Lane, A249----09:4410:4011:4412:4013:4414:40
Key St, Pearce & Batt Garage----09:5010:4611:5012:4613:5014:46
Chalkwell, Kings Head----09:5210:5011:5212:5013:5214:50
Sittingbourne, Station Street, arr.--------10:54----12:54----14:54
rear of Forum, Stop E (See Note 1) dep.--------10:56----12:56----14:56
Sittingbourne, Rail Station08:2709:55----11:55----13:55----
Sittingbourne, High Street, Stop J08:2909:57----11:57----13:57----
Sittingbourne, St. Michael's Church, Stop K08:3009:58----11:58----13:58----
Summary of buses between Maidstone and Sittingbourne
Service No:See Notes 1 & 2 KCC
335
334See Notes 1 & 2 KCC
335
See Note 2 KCC
335
Maidstone, Chequers Bus Stn, Stop H315:2016:2017:2019:20
Vinters Park, Emsworth Grove15:2816:2917:2819:28
Grove Green, Tesco15:31----17:3119:31
Detling, Jade's Crossing15:3716:3417:3719:37
Detling, Kent County Show Ground15:3916:3617:3919:39
Rumstead Lane, A24915:4416:4017:4419:44
Key St, Pearce & Batt Garage15:5016:4617:5019:50
Chalkwell, Kings Head15:5216:5017:5219:52
Sittingbourne, Station Street, arr.----16:54--------
rear of Forum, Stop E (See Note 1) dep.----16:56--------
Sittingbourne, Rail Station15:55----17:5519:55
Sittingbourne, High Street, Stop J15:57----17:5719:57
Sittingbourne, St. Michael's Church, Stop K15:58----17:5819:58