ARRIVA - 360,362,363 - Leysdown - Eastchurch - Minster - Sheerness - Rushenden

360,362,363 - Leysdown - Eastchurch - Minster - Sheerness - Rushenden

My Arriva



Download service timetableDownload service timetable

Monday to Friday

Leysdown - Eastchurch - Minster - Sheerness - Rushenden
Service No:362360See Note 1
360
Not School Days
360
School Days Only
360
School Days Only
366
School Days Only
362
Leysdown, Bus Terminus06:02------------07:3107:3207:34
Warden Bay Hotel06:07------------07:3607:3707:39
Eastchurch, Prison----------------07:44--------
Eastchurch, opp. church06:15----07:09----07:4707:4507:47
Minster, Bell Farm Lane06:20----07:14----07:5207:5007:52
Minster, Back Lane--------07:17----07:55--------
Minster, Queens Road, Shops06:23----------------07:5307:58
Wards Hill06:26----------------07:5608:00
Sheppey Hospital----------------------------
Isle of Sheppey Academy East----------------08:01----08:05
Isle of Sheppey Academy West--------------------08:05----
Halfway06:33----07:24----08:04--------
Sheerness, Rail Station06:39----07:30----08:1108:12----
Sheerness, Tesco arr.06:40----07:31----08:1208:13----
Sheerness, Tesco dep.--------07:3307:53------------
Sheerness, opp. Rail Station----07:1107:3407:54------------
Halfway----07:1807:4108:01------------
Queenborough, Rail Station----07:2107:4708:07------------
Rushenden, Ferry View----07:2407:5008:10------------
Leysdown - Eastchurch - Minster - Sheerness - Rushenden
Service No:Not School Days
360
Not School Days
360
See Note 1
360
360360360362
Leysdown, Bus Terminus07:36--------------------09:03
Warden Bay Hotel07:41--------------------09:08
Eastchurch, Prison------------------------09:17
Eastchurch, opp. church07:49----08:25------------09:20
Minster, Bell Farm Lane07:54----08:30----09:00----09:25
Minster, Back Lane07:57----08:33----09:03--------
Minster, Queens Road, Shops------------------------09:28
Wards Hill------------------------09:31
Sheppey Hospital------------------------09:36
Isle of Sheppey Academy East----------------------------
Isle of Sheppey Academy West----------------------------
Halfway08:04----08:40----09:10----09:41
Sheerness, Rail Station08:11----08:47----09:18----09:48
Sheerness, Tesco arr.08:12----08:48----09:19----09:49
Sheerness, Tesco dep.----08:43----09:13----09:43----
Sheerness, opp. Rail Station----08:44----09:14----09:44----
Halfway----08:51----09:21----09:51----
Queenborough, Rail Station----08:57----09:27----09:57----
Rushenden, Ferry View----09:00----09:30----10:00----
Leysdown - Eastchurch - Minster - Sheerness - Rushenden
Service No:363362360363362360
Leysdown, Bus Terminus----09:43--------43----
Warden Bay Hotel----09:48--------48----
Eastchurch, Prison----09:57--------57----
Eastchurch, opp. church----10:00--------00----
Minster, Bell Farm Lane09:5010:0510:20500520
Minster, Back Lane--------10:23--------23
Minster, Thistle Hill09:54--------54--------
Minster, Queens Road, Shops----10:08----Then----08----
Wards Hill----10:11----at----11----
Sheppey Hospital09:5710:16----these5716----
Halfway10:0210:2110:30mins022130
Sheerness, Rail Station10:0910:2810:37092837
Sheerness, Tesco arr.10:1010:2910:38102938
Sheerness, Tesco dep.10:13----10:4313----43
Sheerness, opp. Rail Station10:14----10:4414----44
Halfway10:21----10:5121----51
Isle of Sheppey Academy East------------------------
Queenborough, Rail Station10:27----10:5727----57
Rushenden, Ferry View10:30----11:0030----00
Leysdown - Eastchurch - Minster - Sheerness - Rushenden
Service No:360363362Not School Days
360
School Days Only
360
School Days Only
365
Leysdown, Bus Terminusuntil--------13:43------------
Warden Bay Hotel--------13:48------------
Eastchurch, Prison--------13:57------------
Eastchurch, opp. church--------14:00------------
Minster, Bell Farm Lane13:2013:5014:0514:2014:20----
Minster, Back Lane13:23--------14:2314:23----
Minster, Thistle Hill----13:54----------------
Minster, Queens Road, Shops--------14:08------------
Wards Hill--------14:11------------
Sheppey Hospital----13:5714:16------------
Halfway13:3014:0214:2114:3014:30----
Sheerness, Rail Station13:3714:0914:2814:3714:37----
Sheerness, Tesco arr.13:3814:1014:2914:3814:38----
Sheerness, Tesco dep.13:4314:13----14:43----14:53
Sheerness, opp. Rail Station13:4414:14----14:44----14:54
Halfway13:5114:21----14:51----15:01
Isle of Sheppey Academy East--------------------15:08
Queenborough, Rail Station13:5714:27----14:57----15:14
Rushenden, Ferry View14:0014:30----15:00----15:17
Leysdown - Eastchurch - Minster - Sheerness - Rushenden
Service No:Not School Days
362
School Days Only See Note 2
362
360363362360360
Leysdown, Bus Terminus14:3214:32--------15:55--------
Warden Bay Hotel14:3714:37--------16:00--------
Eastchurch, Prison14:4614:46--------16:09--------
Eastchurch, opp. church14:4914:49--------16:12--------
Minster, Bell Farm Lane14:5414:54----16:0516:17----17:07
Minster, Back Lane------------------------17:10
Minster, Thistle Hill------------16:09------------
Minster, Queens Road, Shops14:5714:57--------16:20--------
Wards Hill15:0015:00--------16:23--------
Sheppey Hospital15:0515:05----16:1216:28--------
Minster Road, Academy East----15:10--------------------
Halfway15:1015:13----16:1516:33----17:17
Queensway, Coats Avenue----15:22--------------------
Sheerness, Rail Station15:1715:27----16:2216:42----17:25
Sheerness, Tesco arr.15:1815:28----16:2316:43----17:26
Sheerness, Tesco dep.--------15:5316:26----16:56----
Sheerness, opp. Rail Station--------15:5416:27----16:57----
Halfway--------16:0116:34----17:04----
Queenborough, Rail Station--------16:0716:39----17:09----
Rushenden, Ferry View--------16:1016:42----17:12----
Leysdown - Eastchurch - Minster - Sheerness - Rushenden
Service No:362363362360362
Leysdown, Bus Terminus17:05----17:55----18:55
Warden Bay Hotel17:10----18:00----19:00
Eastchurch, Prison17:19----18:09--------
Eastchurch, opp. church17:22----18:12----19:08
Minster, Bell Farm Lane17:2717:5918:1718:5919:13
Minster, Back Lane------------19:02----
Minster, Thistle Hill----18:03------------
Minster, Queens Road, Shops17:30----18:20----19:16
Wards Hill17:33----18:23----19:19
Sheppey Hospital17:3818:0618:28----19:24
Minster Road, Academy East--------------------
Halfway17:4318:1118:3319:0919:29
Queensway, Coats Avenue--------------------
Sheerness, Rail Station17:5018:1818:4019:1619:36
Sheerness, Tesco arr.17:5118:1918:41--------
Sheerness, Tesco dep.17:56----------------
Sheerness, opp. Rail Station17:57----------------
Halfway18:04----------------
Queenborough, Rail Station18:09----------------
Rushenden, Ferry View18:12----------------

Saturday

Leysdown - Eastchurch - Minster - Sheerness - Rushenden
Service No:KCC
360
KCC
360
360360KCC
360
362360
Leysdown, Bus Terminus------------07:47----08:38----
Warden Bay Hotel------------07:52----08:43----
Eastchurch, Prison----------------------------
Eastchurch, opp. church------------08:00----08:51----
Minster, Bell Farm Lane------------08:05----08:5609:32
Minster, Back Lane------------08:08--------09:35
Minster, Queens Road, Shops--------------------08:59----
Wards Hill--------------------09:02----
Sheppey Hospital--------------------09:07----
Halfway------------08:15----09:1209:42
Sheerness, Rail Station------------08:22----09:1909:49
Sheerness, Tesco arr.------------08:23----09:2009:50
Sheerness, Tesco dep.----08:0308:24----08:5409:2409:54
Sheerness, opp. Rail Station07:2408:0408:25----08:5509:2509:55
Halfway07:3108:1108:32----09:0209:3210:02
Queenborough, Rail Station07:3708:1708:38----09:0809:3810:08
Rushenden, Ferry View07:4008:2008:41----09:1109:4110:11
Leysdown - Eastchurch - Minster - Sheerness - Rushenden
Service No:362360362360362
Leysdown, Bus Terminus09:34----34until----15:34
Warden Bay Hotel09:39----39----15:39
Eastchurch, Prison09:48----48----15:48
Eastchurch, opp. church09:51----51----15:51
Minster, Bell Farm Lane09:56325614:3215:56
Minster, Back Lane----35----14:35----
Minster, Queens Road, Shops09:59Then----59----15:59
Wards Hill10:02at----02----16:02
Sheppey Hospital10:07these----07----16:07
Halfway10:12mins421214:4216:12
Sheerness, Rail Station10:19491914:4916:19
Sheerness, Tesco arr.10:20502014:5016:20
Sheerness, Tesco dep.10:24542414:5416:24
Sheerness, opp. Rail Station10:25552514:5516:25
Halfway10:32023215:0216:32
Queenborough, Rail Station10:38083815:0816:38
Rushenden, Ferry View10:41114115:1116:41
Leysdown - Eastchurch - Minster - Sheerness - Rushenden
Service No:360362360362360362
Leysdown, Bus Terminus----16:34----17:34----18:55
Warden Bay Hotel----16:39----17:39----19:00
Eastchurch, Prison----16:48----17:48--------
Eastchurch, opp. church----16:51----17:51----19:06
Minster, Bell Farm Lane16:3216:5617:2917:5618:5419:11
Minster, Back Lane16:35----17:32----18:57----
Minster, Queens Road, Shops----16:59----17:59----19:14
Wards Hill----17:02----18:02----19:17
Sheppey Hospital----17:07----18:07----19:22
Halfway16:4217:1217:3918:1219:0419:27
Sheerness, Rail Station16:4917:1917:4618:1919:1119:34
Sheerness, Tesco arr.16:5017:2017:47------------
Sheerness, Tesco dep.--------17:49------------
Sheerness, opp. Rail Station--------17:50------------
Halfway--------17:57------------
Queenborough, Rail Station--------18:03------------
Rushenden, Ferry View--------18:06------------

Sunday and Bank Holidays

Leysdown - Eastchurch - Minster - Sheerness - Rushenden
Service No:KCC
360
KCC
360
KCC
360
KCC
360
KCC
360
KCC
360
KCC
360
Leysdown, Bus Terminus----09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:30
Warden Bay----09:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:35
Eastchurch Prison----09:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:44
Eastchurch, Church----09:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:47
Minster, Bell Farm Lane----09:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:51
Minster, Back Lane----09:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:54
Sheppey Hospital----09:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:59
Halfway----10:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:03
Sheerness, Rail Station----10:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:08
Sheerness, Tesco arr.----10:0911:09--------14:0915:09
Sheerness, Tesco dep.----10:1011:10--------14:1015:10
Sheerness, opp. Rail Station09:1110:1111:11--------14:1115:11
Halfway09:1710:1711:17--------14:1715:17
Queenborough, Rail Station09:2210:2211:22--------14:2215:22
Rushenden, Ferry View09:2410:2411:24--------14:2415:24
Leysdown - Eastchurch - Minster - Sheerness - Rushenden
Service No:KCC
360
KCC
360
KCC
360
KCC
360
Leysdown, Bus Terminus15:3016:3017:3018:30
Warden Bay15:3516:3517:3518:35
Eastchurch Prison15:4416:4417:4418:44
Eastchurch, Church15:4716:4717:4718:47
Minster, Bell Farm Lane15:5116:5117:5118:51
Minster, Back Lane15:5416:5417:5418:54
Sheppey Hospital15:5916:5917:5918:59
Halfway16:0317:0318:0319:03
Sheerness, Rail Station16:0817:0818:0819:08
Sheerness, Tesco arr.--------18:09----
Sheerness, Tesco dep.--------18:10----
Sheerness, opp. Rail Station--------18:1119:11
Halfway--------18:1719:17
Queenborough, Rail Station--------18:2219:22
Rushenden, Ferry View--------18:2419:24
Leysdown - Eastchurch - Minster - Sheerness - Rushenden
Service No:KCC
360
KCC
360
KCC
360
KCC
360
KCC
360
Leysdown, Bus Terminus09:3011:3013:3015:3017:30
Warden Bay09:3511:3513:3515:3517:35
Eastchurch Prison09:4411:4413:4415:4417:44
Eastchurch, Church09:4711:4713:4715:4717:47
Minster, Bell Farm Lane09:5111:5113:5115:5117:51
Minster, Back Lane09:5411:5413:5415:5417:54
Sheppey Hospital09:5911:5913:5915:5917:59
Halfway10:0312:0314:0316:0318:03
Sheerness, Rail Station10:0812:0814:0816:0818:08
Sheerness, Tesco arr.10:09----14:09----18:09
Sheerness, Tesco dep.10:10----14:10----18:10
Sheerness, opp. Rail Station10:11----14:11----18:11
Halfway10:17----14:17----18:17
Queenborough, Rail Station10:22----14:22----18:22
Rushenden, Ferry View10:24----14:24----18:24