ARRIVA - 71,72 - Maidstone - Larkfield Summary

71,72 - Maidstone - Larkfield Summary

My Arriva



Download service timetableDownload service timetable

Monday to Friday

Maidstone - Larkfield Summary
Service No:72717172717271
Maidstone, Chequers Bus Stn Stop H205:5006:0506:2206:2506:4206:5007:00
Somerfield Hospital05:5706:1206:2906:3206:4906:5707:07
London Road, Allington Way06:0006:1506:3206:3506:5207:0007:10
British Legion Village, Sainsbury's06:0406:1906:3606:3906:5607:0507:14
Larkfield, Morrisons06:0906:2506:4206:4407:0207:1007:20
Lunsford Park, Chaucer Way, Tesco's----06:3206:49----07:09----07:27
Leybourne Park----06:37--------------------
Maidstone - Larkfield Summary
Service No:7171717172Not School Days
71
School Days Only
71
Maidstone, Chequers Bus Stn Stop H207:0807:3507:5008:1008:1008:2508:30
Somerfield Hospital07:1507:4307:5808:1808:2008:3308:38
London Road, Allington Way07:1807:4708:0208:2208:2408:3708:42
British Legion Village, Sainsbury's07:2307:5208:0908:2908:3108:4408:49
Larkfield, Morrisons07:2907:5808:1708:3708:3908:5208:57
Lunsford Park, Chaucer Way, Tesco's07:3708:0508:2408:44----08:5909:04
Leybourne Park07:4208:1008:29--------09:04----
Maidstone - Larkfield Summary
Service No:Not School Days
71
7271717271
Maidstone, Chequers Bus Stn Stop H208:3508:3708:5009:000715
Somerfield Hospital08:4308:4608:5909:09Then1624
London Road, Allington Way08:4708:5009:0309:13at2028
British Legion Village, Sainsbury's08:5408:5509:0809:18these2533
Larkfield, Morrisons09:0209:0109:1409:24mins.3139
Lunsford Park, Chaucer Way, Tesco's09:09----09:2109:31----46
Leybourne Park------------09:36--------
Maidstone - Larkfield Summary
Service No:717172717171
Maidstone, Chequers Bus Stn Stop H2223037455200until
Somerfield Hospital313946540109
London Road, Allington Way354350580513
British Legion Village, Sainsbury's404855031018
Larkfield, Morrisons465401091624
Lunsford Park, Chaucer Way, Tesco's5301----162331
Leybourne Park----06------------36
Maidstone - Larkfield Summary
Service No:72717171727171
Ashford Road, Haynes----------------------------
Oakwood Park, Schools----------------------------
Maidstone, Chequers Bus Stn Stop H214:0714:1514:2214:3014:4514:4514:52
Somerfield Hospital14:1614:2414:3114:3914:5414:5415:01
London Road, Allington Way14:2014:2814:3514:4314:5814:5815:05
British Legion Village, Sainsbury's14:2514:3314:4014:4815:0315:0315:10
Larkfield, Morrisons14:3114:3914:4614:5415:0915:0915:16
Lunsford Park, Chaucer Way, Tesco's----14:4614:5315:01----15:1615:23
Leybourne Park------------15:06------------
Maidstone - Larkfield Summary
Service No:School Days Only
71
School Days Only
71
School Days Only
71
School Days Only
575
School Days Only
576
School Days Only
571
School Days Only
72
Ashford Road, Haynes----------------------------
Oakwood Park, Schools------------15:3815:40--------
Maidstone, Chequers Bus Stn Stop H215:0015:1515:30------------15:35
Somerfield Hospital15:0915:2515:40--------15:4515:45
London Road, Allington Way15:1415:2915:44----15:4815:5015:49
British Legion Village, Sainsbury's15:2015:3615:5115:5115:5415:5615:56
Larkfield, Morrisons15:2615:4415:5915:5916:0216:0416:04
Lunsford Park, Chaucer Way, Tesco's15:3315:5116:0616:0916:0916:11----
Leybourne Park15:38------------------------
Maidstone - Larkfield Summary
Service No:School Days Only
576
School Days Only
571
School Days Only
573
School Days Only
71
School Days Only
71
School Days Only
72
Not School Days
71
Ashford Road, Haynes--------15:3915:37------------
Oakwood Park, Schools----15:46--------------------
Maidstone, Chequers Bus Stn Stop H215:38--------15:4416:0016:0515:00
Somerfield Hospital15:4815:5315:5315:5416:1016:1415:09
London Road, Allington Way15:5215:5715:5715:5816:1416:1815:13
British Legion Village, Sainsbury's15:5916:0316:0416:0516:2116:2415:18
Larkfield, Morrisons16:0716:1116:1216:1316:2916:3215:24
Lunsford Park, Chaucer Way, Tesco's16:1416:18----16:2016:36----15:31
Leybourne Park------------16:25--------15:36
Maidstone - Larkfield Summary
Service No:Not School Days
71
Not School Days
71
Not School Days
72
Not School Days
71
Not School Days
71
Not School Days
71
Not School Days
72
Ashford Road, Haynes----------------------------
Oakwood Park, Schools----------------------------
Maidstone, Chequers Bus Stn Stop H215:1515:3015:3515:4015:5016:0016:05
Somerfield Hospital15:2515:3915:4515:4915:5916:0916:14
London Road, Allington Way15:2915:4315:4915:5316:0316:1316:18
British Legion Village, Sainsbury's15:3615:4815:5615:5816:0816:1916:24
Larkfield, Morrisons15:4415:5416:0416:0416:1416:2716:32
Lunsford Park, Chaucer Way, Tesco's15:5116:01----16:1116:2116:34----
Leybourne Park----16:06--------------------
Maidstone - Larkfield Summary
Service No:71717271717172
Maidstone, Chequers Bus Stn Stop H216:2016:3216:4016:4516:5517:0517:12
Somerfield Hospital16:2916:4116:4916:5417:0417:1417:21
London Road, Allington Way16:3316:4516:5316:5817:0817:1817:25
British Legion Village, Sainsbury's16:3916:5116:5917:0417:1417:2417:31
Larkfield, Morrisons16:4716:5917:0717:1217:2217:3217:39
Lunsford Park, Chaucer Way, Tesco's16:5417:06----17:1917:2917:39----
Leybourne Park----------------17:34--------
Maidstone - Larkfield Summary
Service No:71717172717171
Maidstone, Chequers Bus Stn Stop H217:1717:2517:3517:3717:4517:5218:00
Somerfield Hospital17:2617:3417:4417:4617:5418:0118:09
London Road, Allington Way17:3017:3817:4817:5017:5818:0518:13
British Legion Village, Sainsbury's17:3617:4417:5417:5618:0418:1118:17
Larkfield, Morrisons17:4417:5218:0218:0418:1218:1718:23
Lunsford Park, Chaucer Way, Tesco's17:5117:5918:09----18:1918:2618:30
Leybourne Park----18:04--------------------
Maidstone - Larkfield Summary
Service No:7271717171KCC
71
71
Maidstone, Chequers Bus Stn Stop H218:0718:3018:5019:1219:4220:1220:42
Somerfield Hospital18:1618:3718:5719:1919:4920:1920:49
London Road, Allington Way18:2018:4019:0019:2219:5220:2220:52
British Legion Village, Sainsbury's18:2518:4419:0419:2519:5520:2520:55
Larkfield, Morrisons18:3118:5019:1019:3020:0020:3021:00
Lunsford Park, Chaucer Way, Tesco's----18:5719:1719:3520:0520:3521:05
Leybourne Park----19:01--------------------
Maidstone - Larkfield Summary
Service No:71KCC
71
71
Maidstone, Chequers Bus Stn Stop H221:1222:1223:12
Somerfield Hospital21:1922:1923:19
London Road, Allington Way21:2222:2223:22
British Legion Village, Sainsbury's21:2522:2523:25
Larkfield, Morrisons21:3022:3023:30
Lunsford Park, Chaucer Way, Tesco's21:3522:3523:35
Leybourne Park------------

Saturday

Maidstone - Larkfield Summary
Service No:71727172717172
Maidstone, Chequers Bus Stn Stop H206:1006:4006:5506:5607:1507:3007:37
Somerfield Hospital06:1706:4707:0207:0307:2207:3707:46
London Road, Allington Way06:2006:5007:0507:0607:2507:4007:50
British Legion Village, Sainsbury's06:2406:5407:0907:1107:2907:4507:55
Larkfield, Morrisons06:3006:5907:1507:1607:3507:5108:01
Lunsford Park, Chaucer Way, Tesco's06:37----07:22----07:4207:59----
Leybourne Park06:40----------------08:03----
Maidstone - Larkfield Summary
Service No:71727171727171
Maidstone, Chequers Bus Stn Stop H207:5508:0708:1508:3008:3708:4508:52
Somerfield Hospital08:0308:1608:2308:3808:4608:5409:01
London Road, Allington Way08:0708:2008:2708:4208:5008:5809:05
British Legion Village, Sainsbury's08:1408:2508:3208:4708:5509:0309:10
Larkfield, Morrisons08:2208:3108:3808:5309:0109:0909:16
Lunsford Park, Chaucer Way, Tesco's08:29----08:4509:00----09:1609:23
Leybourne Park------------09:05------------
Maidstone - Larkfield Summary
Service No:717271717172
Maidstone, Chequers Bus Stn Stop H209:000715223037
Somerfield Hospital09:09Then1624313946
London Road, Allington Way09:13at2028354350
British Legion Village, Sainsbury's09:18these2533404855
Larkfield, Morrisons09:24mins.3139465401
Lunsford Park, Chaucer Way, Tesco's09:31----465301----
Leybourne Park09:36------------06----
Maidstone - Larkfield Summary
Service No:717171717271
Maidstone, Chequers Bus Stn Stop H2455200until17:3017:3717:45
Somerfield Hospital54010917:3917:4617:54
London Road, Allington Way58051317:4317:5017:58
British Legion Village, Sainsbury's03101817:4817:5518:03
Larkfield, Morrisons09162417:5418:0118:09
Lunsford Park, Chaucer Way, Tesco's16233118:01----18:16
Leybourne Park--------3618:06--------
Maidstone - Larkfield Summary
Service No:7172717171KCC
71
71
Maidstone, Chequers Bus Stn Stop H218:0018:0718:3019:1219:4220:1220:42
Somerfield Hospital18:0918:1618:3719:1919:4920:1920:49
London Road, Allington Way18:1318:2018:4019:2219:5220:2220:52
British Legion Village, Sainsbury's18:1718:2518:4419:2519:5520:2520:55
Larkfield, Morrisons18:2318:3118:5019:3020:0020:3021:00
Lunsford Park, Chaucer Way, Tesco's18:30----18:5719:3520:0520:3521:05
Leybourne Park--------19:02----------------
Maidstone - Larkfield Summary
Service No:71KCC
71
71
Maidstone, Chequers Bus Stn Stop H221:1222:1223:12
Somerfield Hospital21:1922:1923:19
London Road, Allington Way21:2222:2223:22
British Legion Village, Sainsbury's21:2522:2523:25
Larkfield, Morrisons21:3022:3023:30
Lunsford Park, Chaucer Way, Tesco's21:3522:3523:35
Leybourne Park------------

Sunday and Bank Holidays

Maidstone - Larkfield Summary
Service No:7771KCC
71
7771KCC
71
77
Maidstone, Chequers Bus Stn Stop H208:2908:5909:5910:2910:5911:5912:29
Somerfield Hospital08:3809:0710:0710:3711:0712:0712:37
London Road, Allington Way08:4009:1010:1010:4011:1012:1012:40
British Legion Village, Sainsbury's08:4309:1310:1310:4311:1312:1312:43
Larkfield, Morrisons08:4809:1810:1810:4811:1812:1812:48
Lunsford Park, Chaucer Way, Tesco's----09:2510:25----11:2512:25----
Lunsford Lane, A20 Junction08:53--------10:53--------12:53
Maidstone - Larkfield Summary
Service No:71KCC
71
7771KCC
71
7771
Maidstone, Chequers Bus Stn Stop H212:5913:5914:2914:5915:5916:3916:59
Somerfield Hospital13:0714:0714:3715:0716:0716:4717:07
London Road, Allington Way13:1014:1014:4015:1016:1017:0017:10
British Legion Village, Sainsbury's13:1314:1314:4315:1316:1317:0317:13
Larkfield, Morrisons13:1814:1814:4815:1816:1817:0917:18
Lunsford Park, Chaucer Way, Tesco's13:2514:25----15:2516:25----17:25
Lunsford Lane, A20 Junction--------14:53--------17:13----
Maidstone - Larkfield Summary
Service No:KCC
71
77KCC
71
Maidstone, Chequers Bus Stn Stop H217:5918:3918:59
Somerfield Hospital18:0718:4519:07
London Road, Allington Way18:1018:4819:10
British Legion Village, Sainsbury's18:1318:5019:13
Larkfield, Morrisons18:1818:5419:18
Lunsford Park, Chaucer Way, Tesco's18:25----19:25
Lunsford Lane, A20 Junction----18:59----