ARRIVA - 23 - Hartlepool - Peterlee - Sunderland

23 - Hartlepool - Peterlee - Sunderland

My Arriva



Download service timetableDownload service timetable

Monday to Friday

Hartlepool - Peterlee - Sunderland
Service No:23232323232323
Hartlepool Victoria Rd "M"--------06:4107:1107:4108:1608:51
Goldsmith Avenue--------06:5107:2107:5108:2609:01
Blackhall, Hardwick Hotel--------06:5907:2907:5908:3409:09
Horden, Yoden Way--------07:0407:3408:0408:3909:14
Peterlee Bus Station arr--------07:1007:4008:1008:4509:20
Peterlee Bus Station dep06:1706:4307:1207:4208:1208:4709:22
Colliery Offices06:2406:5007:2007:5008:2008:5509:30
Easington Village Green06:3006:5707:2707:5708:2709:0209:37
New Seaham Mill Inn06:3807:0607:3608:0608:3609:1109:46
Ryhope, Green06:4307:1207:4208:1208:4209:1709:52
Sunderland, Park Ln "C"06:5207:2107:5108:2108:5109:2610:01
Hartlepool - Peterlee - Sunderland
Service No:2323232323
Hartlepool Victoria Rd "M" Then at these
mins past
each hour
2151until16:2116:5117:26
Goldsmith Avenue310116:3117:0117:36
Blackhall, Hardwick Hotel390916:3917:0917:44
Horden, Yoden Way441416:4417:1417:49
Peterlee Bus Station arr502016:5017:2017:55
Peterlee Bus Station dep522216:5217:2217:57
Colliery Offices003017:0017:3018:05
Easington Village Green073717:0717:3718:12
New Seaham Mill Inn164617:1617:4618:21
Ryhope, Green225217:2217:5218:27
Sunderland, Park Ln "C"310117:3118:0118:36
Hartlepool - Peterlee - Sunderland
Service No:2323
Hartlepool Victoria Rd "M"18:0118:31
Goldsmith Avenue18:1118:40
Blackhall, Hardwick Hotel18:1918:47
Horden, Yoden Way18:2418:51
Peterlee Bus Station arr18:3018:56
Peterlee Bus Station dep18:32----
Colliery Offices18:39----
Easington Village Green18:45----
New Seaham Mill Inn18:53----
Ryhope, Green18:58----
Sunderland, Park Ln "C"19:07----

Saturday

Hartlepool - Peterlee - Sunderland
Service No:232323232323
Hartlepool Victoria Rd "M"--------07:26----08:2108:51 Then at these
mins past
each hour
Goldsmith Avenue--------07:35----08:3109:01
Blackhall, Hardwick Hotel--------07:42----08:3909:09
Horden, Yoden Way--------07:46----08:4409:14
Peterlee Bus Station arr--------07:51----08:5009:20
Peterlee Bus Station dep06:5207:2207:5208:2208:5209:22
Colliery Offices06:5907:2907:5908:2909:0009:30
Easington Village Green07:0507:3508:0508:3509:0709:37
New Seaham Mill Inn07:1307:4308:1308:4309:1609:46
Ryhope, Green07:1807:4808:1808:4809:2209:52
Sunderland, Park Ln "C"07:2707:5708:2708:5709:3110:01
Hartlepool - Peterlee - Sunderland
Service No:2323232323
Hartlepool Victoria Rd "M"2151until17:2117:5118:21
Goldsmith Avenue310117:3118:0118:30
Blackhall, Hardwick Hotel390917:3918:0918:37
Horden, Yoden Way441417:4418:1418:41
Peterlee Bus Station arr502017:5018:2018:46
Peterlee Bus Station dep522217:5218:22----
Colliery Offices003018:0018:29----
Easington Village Green073718:0718:35----
New Seaham Mill Inn164618:1618:43----
Ryhope, Green225218:2218:48----
Sunderland, Park Ln "C"310118:3118:57----

Max

22°C

(72°F)

You'll need a coat

Service updates

There are no service updates