ARRIVA - 23 - Hartlepool - Peterlee - Sunderland

23 - Hartlepool - Peterlee - Sunderland

My Arriva



Download service timetableDownload service timetable

Monday to Friday

Hartlepool - Peterlee - Sunderland
Service No:23232323232323
Hartlepool Victoria Rd "M"--------06:4107:1107:4108:1608:51
Goldsmith Avenue--------06:5107:2107:5108:2609:01
Blackhall, Hardwick Hotel--------06:5907:2907:5908:3409:09
Horden, Yoden Way--------07:0407:3408:0408:3909:14
Peterlee Bus Station arr--------07:1007:4008:1008:4509:20
Peterlee Bus Station dep06:1706:4307:1207:4208:1208:4709:22
Colliery Offices06:2406:5007:2007:5008:2008:5509:30
Easington Village Green06:3006:5707:2707:5708:2709:0209:37
New Seaham Mill Inn06:3807:0607:3608:0608:3609:1109:46
Ryhope, Green06:4307:1207:4208:1208:4209:1709:52
Sunderland, Park Ln "C"06:5207:2107:5108:2108:5109:2610:01
Hartlepool - Peterlee - Sunderland
Service No:2323232323
Hartlepool Victoria Rd "M" Then at these
mins past
each hour
2151until16:2116:5117:26
Goldsmith Avenue310116:3117:0117:36
Blackhall, Hardwick Hotel390916:3917:0917:44
Horden, Yoden Way441416:4417:1417:49
Peterlee Bus Station arr502016:5017:2017:55
Peterlee Bus Station dep522216:5217:2217:57
Colliery Offices003017:0017:3018:05
Easington Village Green073717:0717:3718:12
New Seaham Mill Inn164617:1617:4618:21
Ryhope, Green225217:2217:5218:27
Sunderland, Park Ln "C"310117:3118:0118:36
Hartlepool - Peterlee - Sunderland
Service No:2323
Hartlepool Victoria Rd "M"18:0118:31
Goldsmith Avenue18:1118:40
Blackhall, Hardwick Hotel18:1918:47
Horden, Yoden Way18:2418:51
Peterlee Bus Station arr18:3018:56
Peterlee Bus Station dep18:32----
Colliery Offices18:39----
Easington Village Green18:45----
New Seaham Mill Inn18:53----
Ryhope, Green18:58----
Sunderland, Park Ln "C"19:07----

Saturday

Hartlepool - Peterlee - Sunderland
Service No:232323232323
Hartlepool Victoria Rd "M"--------07:26----08:2108:51 Then at these
mins past
each hour
Goldsmith Avenue--------07:35----08:3109:01
Blackhall, Hardwick Hotel--------07:42----08:3909:09
Horden, Yoden Way--------07:46----08:4409:14
Peterlee Bus Station arr--------07:51----08:5009:20
Peterlee Bus Station dep06:5207:2207:5208:2208:5209:22
Colliery Offices06:5907:2907:5908:2909:0009:30
Easington Village Green07:0507:3508:0508:3509:0709:37
New Seaham Mill Inn07:1307:4308:1308:4309:1609:46
Ryhope, Green07:1807:4808:1808:4809:2209:52
Sunderland, Park Ln "C"07:2707:5708:2708:5709:3110:01
Hartlepool - Peterlee - Sunderland
Service No:2323232323
Hartlepool Victoria Rd "M"2151until17:2117:5118:21
Goldsmith Avenue310117:3118:0118:30
Blackhall, Hardwick Hotel390917:3918:0918:37
Horden, Yoden Way441417:4418:1418:41
Peterlee Bus Station arr502017:5018:2018:46
Peterlee Bus Station dep522217:5218:22----
Colliery Offices003018:0018:29----
Easington Village Green073718:0718:35----
New Seaham Mill Inn164618:1618:43----
Ryhope, Green225218:2218:48----
Sunderland, Park Ln "C"310118:3118:57----

Max

12°C

(54°F)

You'll need a coat

Service updates

There are no service updates

Sorry!

We’re currently experiencing some technical problems which are affecting the content on our website. As a result timetables, service updates and some ticket prices may not be up-to-date.

Please note our ‘buy online’ pages are unaffected, so you can buy tickets and check ticket prices here. However, ticket prices quoted elsewhere in the site may be out of date.

To view the most up-to-date timetables and service information please click here to download our free Arriva Bus App.

Alternatively, please contact traveline on 0871 200 22 33 or traveline.info

Our apologies for any inconvenience this has caused you.

Arriva Buses