Change Region
Arriva in the North West

Find services and timetables

or
Journey planner
9

Huyton to Liverpool

via Page Moss

Back to all services

 

Service Details

Route Map

View all stops999999999999999999999
Liverpool Queen Square Bus Station--------08:0908:39--09:09--09:34Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
541434Until15:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1417:34
Liverpool Fraser Street--------08:1208:42--09:12--09:3757173715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:37
Liverpool London Road--------08:1308:43--09:13--09:3858183815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:1817:38
Royal Liverpool Hospital--------08:1608:46--09:16--09:4101214115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2117:41
Kensington Low Hill--------08:1808:48--09:18--09:4303234315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2317:43
Kensington Smollett Street--------08:1908:49--09:19--09:4404244415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:44
Kensington Grantham Street--------08:2008:50--09:20--09:4505254515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2517:45
Fairfield Finlay Street--------08:2108:51--09:21--09:4606264615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2617:46
Fairfield Onslow Road--------08:2108:51--09:21--09:4606264615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2617:46
Newsham Park--------08:2208:52--09:22--09:4707274715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2717:47
Fairfield Prescot Drive--------08:2308:53--09:23--09:4808284815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:48
Stanley Endsleigh Road--------08:2408:54--09:24--09:4909294915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:2917:49
Stanley St Ives Grove--------08:2508:55--09:25--09:5010305015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3017:50
Stanley Green Lane--------08:2508:55--09:25--09:5010305015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3017:50
Old Swan Ashton Street06:3207:0007:3008:0008:2608:5609:0309:2609:3309:5111315115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3117:51
Old Swan Fitzgerald Road06:3407:0207:3208:0208:2808:5809:0509:2809:3509:5313335315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3317:53
Old Swan Black Horse Lane06:3507:0307:3308:0308:2908:5909:0609:2909:3609:5414345415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1417:3417:54
West Derby Chatterton Road06:3707:0507:3508:0508:3109:0109:0809:3109:3809:5616365615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3617:56
Knotty Ash Eaton Road Stand B06:3907:0707:3708:0708:3309:0309:1009:3309:4009:5818385815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:1817:3817:58
Knotty Ash Newenham Crescent06:4107:0907:3908:0908:3409:0409:1209:3409:4209:5919395915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:1917:3917:59
Dovecot Avenue06:4207:1007:4008:1008:3509:0509:1309:3509:4310:0020400015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2017:4018:00
Dovecot Adcote Road06:4407:1207:4208:1208:3709:0709:1509:3709:4510:0222420215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4218:02
Dovecot Page Moss Lane06:4507:1307:4308:1308:3809:0809:1609:3809:4610:0323430315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2317:4318:03
Dovecot Ancroft Road06:4607:1407:4408:1408:3909:0909:1709:3909:4710:0424440415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4418:04
Page Moss Windsor Road06:4707:1507:4508:1508:4009:1009:1809:4009:4810:0525450515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2517:4518:05
Page Moss Beechburn Crescent06:4807:1607:4608:1608:4109:1109:1909:4109:4910:0626460615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2617:4618:06
Page Moss Woodlands Road06:4907:1707:4708:1708:4209:1209:2009:4209:5010:0727470715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2717:4718:07
Roby Sergrim Road06:5007:1807:4808:1808:4309:1309:2109:4309:5110:0828480815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:4818:08
Roby Kingsway06:5107:1907:4908:1908:4409:1409:2209:4409:5210:0929490915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:2917:4918:09
Roby Stanley Road06:5207:2007:5008:2008:4509:1509:2309:4509:5310:1030501015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3017:5018:10
Knowsley Westmorland Road06:5307:2107:5108:2108:4609:1609:2409:4609:5410:1131511115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3117:5118:11
Huyton Bus Station06:5607:2407:5408:2408:4909:1909:2709:4909:5710:1434541415:5416:1416:3416:5217:1217:3217:5218:12
Knowsley Seel Road06:5707:2507:5508:2508:5009:2009:2809:5009:5810:1535551515:5516:1516:3516:5317:1317:3317:5318:13
Knowsley Seel Road06:5707:2507:5508:2508:5009:2009:2809:5009:5810:1535551515:5516:1516:3516:5317:1317:3317:5318:13
Huyton Atlee Road06:5807:2607:5608:2608:5109:2109:2909:5109:5910:1636561615:5616:1616:3616:5417:1417:3417:5418:14
Huyton St Gabriels Avenue06:5807:2707:5708:2708:5209:2209:3009:5210:0010:1737571715:5716:1716:3716:5517:1517:3517:5518:15
Huyton Hillcrest Avenue06:5907:2707:5708:2708:5209:2209:3009:5210:0010:1737571715:5716:1716:3716:5517:1517:3517:5518:15
Huyton Longview Drive06:5907:2807:5808:2808:5309:2309:3109:5310:0110:1838581815:5816:1816:3816:5617:1617:3617:5618:16
Knowsley Hardie Road07:0007:2907:5908:2908:5409:2409:3209:5410:0210:1939591915:5916:1916:3916:5717:1717:3717:5718:17
Knowsley Hurst Park Drive07:0107:3008:0008:3008:5509:2509:3309:5510:0310:2040002016:0016:2016:4016:5817:1817:3817:5818:18
Knowsley Edenfield Crescent07:0207:3108:0108:3108:5609:2609:3409:5610:0410:2141012116:0116:2116:4116:5917:1917:3917:5918:19
Knowsley Wellcroft Road07:0307:3308:0308:3308:5809:2809:3609:5810:0610:2343032316:0316:2316:4317:0117:2117:4118:0118:21
Longview Wastle Bridge Road07:0407:3408:0408:3408:5909:2909:3709:5910:0710:2444042416:0416:2416:4417:0217:2217:4218:0218:22
Longview Nyland Road07:0607:3508:0508:3509:0009:3009:3810:0010:0810:2545052516:0516:2516:4517:0317:2317:4318:0318:23
Longview Parbrook Road07:0707:3608:0608:3609:0109:3109:3910:0110:0910:2646062616:0616:2616:4617:0417:2417:4418:0418:24
Woolfall Heath Fairclough Road07:0807:3808:0808:3809:0309:3309:4110:0310:1110:2848082816:0816:2816:4817:0617:2617:4618:0618:26
Woolfall Heath Terminus Road07:0907:3908:0908:3909:0409:3409:4210:0410:1210:2949092916:0916:2916:4917:0717:2717:4718:0718:27
Fincham Page Moss Avenue07:1007:4008:1008:4009:0509:3509:4310:0510:1310:3050103016:1016:3016:5017:0817:2817:4818:0818:28
Dovecot Ashover Avenue07:1107:4108:1108:4109:0609:3609:4410:0610:1410:3151113116:1116:3116:5117:0917:2917:4918:0918:29
Dovecot Avenue07:1307:4308:1308:4309:0809:3809:4610:0810:1610:3353133316:1316:3316:5317:1117:3117:5118:1118:31
Dovecot Churchdown Grove07:1407:4408:1408:4409:0909:3909:4710:0910:1710:3454143416:1416:3416:5417:1317:3317:5318:1118:31
Dovecot Pilchbank Road07:1607:4608:1608:4609:1109:4109:4910:1110:1910:3656163616:1616:3616:5617:1417:3417:5418:1218:32
Little Bongs Thomas Lane07:1707:4708:1708:4709:1209:4209:5010:1210:2010:3757173716:1716:3716:5717:1517:3517:5518:1418:34
Little Bongs Rudyard Road07:1807:4808:1808:4809:1309:4309:5110:1310:2110:3858183816:1816:3816:5817:1617:3617:5618:1518:35
Broadgreen Queens Drive07:2007:5008:2008:5009:1509:4509:5310:1510:2310:4000204016:2016:4017:0017:1817:3817:5818:1618:36
Old Swan Fernleigh Road07:2107:5108:2108:5109:1609:4609:5410:1610:2410:4101214116:2116:4117:0117:1917:3917:5918:1718:37
Old Swan Bell Street07:2307:5308:2308:5309:1809:4809:5610:1810:2610:4303234316:2316:4317:0317:2117:4118:0118:1818:38
Stanley Bolan Street--------------------------------17:2217:4218:0218:1918:39
Old Swan Green Lane07:2407:5408:2408:5409:1909:4909:5710:1910:2710:4404244416:2416:4417:04----------
Stanley Chudleigh Road07:2507:5508:2508:5509:2009:5009:5810:2010:2810:4505254516:2516:4517:05----------
Stanley Endsleigh Road07:2507:5508:2508:5509:2009:5009:5810:2010:2810:4505254516:2516:4517:05----------
Fairfield Prescot Drive07:2607:5608:2608:5609:2109:5109:5910:2110:2910:4606264616:2616:4617:06----------
Fairfield Holland Street07:2707:5708:2708:5709:2209:5210:0010:2210:3010:4707274716:2716:4717:07----------
Elm Park Lilley Road07:2807:5808:2808:5809:2309:5310:0110:2310:3110:4808284816:2816:4817:08----------
Fairfield Sheil Road07:2907:5908:2908:5909:2409:5410:0210:2410:3210:4909294916:2916:4917:09----------
Kensington Holt Road07:3008:0008:3009:0009:2509:5510:0310:2510:3310:5010305016:3016:5017:10----------
Kensington Gwenfron Road07:3108:0108:3109:0109:2609:5610:0410:2610:3410:5111315116:3116:5117:11----------
Kensington Guelph Place07:3308:0308:3309:0309:2809:5810:0610:2810:3610:5313335316:3316:5317:13----------
Royal Liverpool Hospital07:3408:0408:3409:0409:2909:5910:0710:2910:3710:5414345416:3416:5417:14----------
Liverpool London Road07:3808:0808:3809:0809:3310:0310:1110:3310:4110:5818385816:3816:5817:18----------
Liverpool Lord Nelson Street07:4008:1008:4009:1009:3510:0510:1310:3510:4311:0020400016:4017:0017:20----------
Liverpool Queen Square Bus Station07:4208:1208:4209:1209:3710:0710:1510:3710:4511:0222420216:4217:0217:22----------