Change Region
Arriva in the North West

Find services and timetables

or
Journey planner
9

Huyton to Liverpool

via Page Moss

Back to all services

Service Details

Route Map

View all stops99999999999999999999
Liverpool James Street Station------08:0008:30--09:00--09:3009:5010:06Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
264606Until15:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:26
Liverpool Victoria Street------08:0208:32--09:02--09:3209:5210:0828480815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:28
Liverpool Queen Square Bus Station------08:0408:34--09:04--09:3409:5410:1030501015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:30
Liverpool Fraser Street------08:0708:37--09:07--09:3709:5710:1333531315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:33
Liverpool London Road------08:0908:39--09:09--09:3909:5910:1535551515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:35
Royal Liverpool Hospital------08:1208:42--09:12--09:4210:0210:1838581815:5816:1816:3816:5817:1817:38
Kensington Low Hill------08:1408:44--09:14--09:4410:0410:2040002016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2017:40
Kensington Smollett Street------08:1508:45--09:15--09:4510:0510:2141012116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2117:41
Kensington Grantham Street------08:1608:46--09:16--09:4610:0610:2242022216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:42
Fairfield Finlay Street------08:1708:47--09:17--09:4710:0710:2343032316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2317:43
Fairfield Onslow Road------08:1808:48--09:18--09:4810:0810:2444042416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:44
Newsham Park------08:1908:49--09:19--09:4910:0910:2545052516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2517:45
Fairfield Prescot Drive------08:2008:50--09:20--09:5010:1010:2646062616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2617:46
Stanley Endsleigh Road------08:2108:51--09:21--09:5110:1110:2747072716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2717:47
Stanley St Ives Grove------08:2108:51--09:21--09:5110:1110:2747072716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2717:47
Stanley Green Lane------08:2208:52--09:22--09:5210:1210:2848082816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:48
Old Swan Ashton Street------08:2308:53--09:23--09:5310:1310:2949092916:0916:2916:4917:0917:2917:49
Old Swan Fitzgerald Road------08:2408:54--09:24--09:5410:1410:3050103016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3017:50
Old Swan Black Horse Lane------08:2508:55--09:25--09:5510:1510:3151113116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3117:51
West Derby Chatterton Road------08:2708:57--09:27--09:5710:1710:3353133316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3317:53
Knotty Ash Eaton Road Stand B------08:3009:00--09:30--10:0010:2010:3656163616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3617:56
Knotty Ash Newenham Crescent------08:3109:01--09:31--10:0110:2110:3757173716:1716:3716:5717:1717:3717:57
Dovecot Avenue------08:3209:02--09:32--10:0210:2210:3858183816:1816:3816:5817:1817:3817:58
Dovecot Adcote Road------08:3409:04--09:34--10:0410:2410:4000204016:2016:4017:0017:2017:4018:00
Dovecot Page Moss Lane------08:3509:05--09:35--10:0510:2510:4101214116:2116:4117:0117:2117:4118:01
Dovecot Ancroft Road------08:3609:06--09:36--10:0610:2610:4202224216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4218:02
Page Moss Windsor Road------08:3709:07--09:37--10:0710:2710:4303234316:2316:4317:0317:2317:4318:03
Page Moss Beechburn Crescent------08:3809:08--09:38--10:0810:2810:4404244416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4418:04
Page Moss Woodlands Road------08:3909:09--09:39--10:0910:2910:4505254516:2516:4517:0517:2517:4518:05
Roby Sergrim Road------08:4009:10--09:40--10:1010:3010:4606264616:2616:4617:0617:2617:4618:06
Roby Kingsway------08:4109:11--09:41--10:1110:3110:4707274716:2716:4717:0717:2717:4718:07
Roby Stanley Road------08:4209:12--09:42--10:1210:3210:4808284816:2816:4817:0817:2817:4818:08
Knowsley Westmorland Road------08:4309:13--09:43--10:1310:3310:4909294916:2916:4917:0917:2917:4918:09
Huyton Bus Station07:0307:3308:1308:4409:1409:2309:4409:5310:1410:3410:5010305016:3016:5017:1017:3017:5018:10
Knowsley Seel Road07:0407:3408:1408:4509:1509:2409:4509:5410:1510:3510:5111315116:3116:5117:1117:31----
Knowsley Seel Road07:0407:3408:1408:4509:1509:2409:4509:5410:1510:3510:5111315116:3116:5117:1117:31----
Huyton Atlee Road07:0507:3508:1508:4609:1609:2509:4609:5510:1610:3610:5212325216:3216:5217:1217:32----
Huyton St Gabriels Avenue07:0607:3608:1608:4709:1709:2609:4709:5610:1710:3710:5313335316:3316:5317:1317:33----
Huyton Hillcrest Avenue07:0607:3608:1608:4709:1709:2609:4709:5610:1710:3710:5313335316:3316:5317:1317:33----
Huyton Longview Drive07:0707:3708:1708:4809:1809:2709:4809:5710:1810:3810:5414345416:3416:5417:1417:34----
Knowsley Hardie Road07:0807:3808:1808:4909:1909:2809:4909:5810:1910:3910:5515355516:3516:5517:1517:35----
Knowsley Hurst Park Drive07:0907:3908:1908:5009:2009:2909:5009:5910:2010:4010:5616365616:3616:5617:1617:36----
Knowsley Edenfield Crescent07:1007:4008:2008:5109:2109:3009:5110:0010:2110:4110:5717375716:3716:5717:1717:37----
Knowsley Wellcroft Road07:1207:4208:2208:5309:2309:3209:5310:0210:2310:4310:5919395916:3916:5917:1917:39----
Longview Wastle Bridge Road07:1307:4308:2308:5409:2409:3309:5410:0310:2410:4411:0020400016:4017:0017:2017:40----
Longview Nyland Road07:1407:4408:2408:5509:2509:3409:5510:0410:2510:4511:0121410116:4117:0117:2117:41----
Longview Parbrook Road07:1507:4508:2508:5609:2609:3509:5610:0510:2610:4611:0222420216:4217:0217:2217:42----
Woolfall Heath Fairclough Road07:1707:4708:2708:5809:2809:3709:5810:0710:2810:4811:0424440416:4417:0417:2417:44----
Woolfall Heath Terminus Road07:1807:4808:2808:5909:2909:3809:5910:0810:2910:4911:0525450516:4517:0517:2517:45----
Fincham Page Moss Avenue07:1907:4908:2909:0009:3009:3910:0010:0910:3010:5011:0626460616:4617:0617:26------
Dovecot Ashover Avenue07:2007:5008:3009:0109:3109:4010:0110:1010:3110:5111:0727470716:4717:0717:27------
Dovecot Avenue07:2207:5208:3209:0309:3309:4210:0310:1210:3310:5311:0929490916:4917:0917:29------
Dovecot Churchdown Grove07:2307:5308:3309:0409:3409:4310:0410:1310:3410:5411:1030501016:5017:1017:30------
Dovecot Pilchbank Road07:2407:5408:3409:0509:3509:4410:0510:1410:3510:5511:1131511116:5117:1117:31------
Little Bongs Thomas Lane07:2607:5608:3609:0709:3709:4610:0710:1610:3710:5711:1333531316:5317:1217:32------
Little Bongs Rudyard Road07:2707:5708:3709:0809:3809:4710:0810:1710:3810:5811:1434541416:5417:1317:33------
Broadgreen Queens Drive07:2807:5808:3809:0909:3909:4810:0910:1810:3910:5911:1535551516:5517:1417:34------
Old Swan Fernleigh Road07:3008:0008:4009:1109:4109:5010:1110:2010:4111:0111:1737571716:5717:1617:36------
Old Swan Bell Street07:3108:0108:4109:1209:4209:5110:1210:2110:4211:0211:1838581816:5817:1717:37------
Old Swan Green Lane07:3208:0208:4209:1309:4309:5210:1310:2210:4311:0311:1939591916:5917:1817:38------
Stanley Chudleigh Road07:3308:0308:4309:1409:4409:5310:1410:2310:4411:0411:2040002017:00----------
Stanley Endsleigh Road07:3308:0308:4309:1409:4409:5310:1410:2310:4411:0411:2040002017:00----------
Fairfield Prescot Drive07:3408:0408:4409:1509:4509:5410:1510:2410:4511:0511:2141012117:01----------
Fairfield Holland Street07:3508:0508:4509:1609:4609:5510:1610:2510:4611:0611:2242022217:02----------
Elm Park Lilley Road07:3608:0608:4609:1709:4709:5610:1710:2610:4711:0711:2343032317:03----------
Fairfield Sheil Road07:3708:0708:4709:1809:4809:5710:1810:2710:4811:0811:2444042417:04----------
Kensington Holt Road07:3808:0808:4809:1909:4909:5810:1910:2810:4911:0911:2545052517:05----------
Kensington Gwenfron Road07:3808:0808:4809:1909:4909:5810:1910:2810:4911:0911:2545052517:05----------
Kensington Guelph Place07:4008:1008:5009:2109:5110:0010:2110:3010:5111:1111:2747072717:07----------
Royal Liverpool Hospital07:4108:1108:5109:2209:5210:0110:2210:3110:5211:1211:2848082817:08----------
Liverpool London Road07:4508:1508:5509:2609:5610:0510:2610:3510:5611:1611:3252123217:12----------
Liverpool Lord Nelson Street07:4708:1708:5709:2809:5810:0710:2810:3710:5811:1811:3555153517:15----------
Liverpool Queen Square Bus Station07:4908:1908:5909:3010:0010:0910:3010:3911:0011:2011:3757173717:17----------
Liverpool Dale Street07:5108:2109:0109:3210:0210:1110:3210:4111:0211:2211:3959193917:19----------
Liverpool Dale Street07:5208:2209:0209:3310:0310:1210:3310:4211:0311:2311:4101214117:21----------
Liverpool Water Street07:5408:2409:0409:3510:0510:1410:3510:4411:0511:2511:4303234317:23----------

A future timetable is available: