Change Region
Arriva in the North West

Find services and timetables

or
Journey planner
7, 7A

Warrington / Huyton to Liverpool

via Cronton

Back to all services

 

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops77A77A77A777A77A77A7A7A
Liverpool Queen Square Bus Station--06:5507:23Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
5323Until16:5317:2317:5318:2318:58Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
2858Until22:2822:5823:28
Liverpool Adelphi Hotel--06:5807:26562616:5617:2617:5618:2519:00300022:3023:0023:30
Liverpool Trowbridge Street--06:5907:28582816:5817:2817:5818:2719:02320222:3223:0223:32
Liverpool Mount Pleasant--07:0107:30003017:0017:3018:0018:2819:03330322:3323:0323:33
Kensington Crown Street--07:0207:32023217:0217:3218:0218:2919:04340422:3423:0423:34
Kensington Upper Mason Street--07:0507:35053517:0517:3518:0518:3219:07370722:3723:0723:37
Kensington Jubilee Drive--07:0507:35053517:0517:3518:0518:3219:07370722:3723:0723:37
Kensington Adderley Street--07:0607:36063617:0617:3618:0618:3319:08380822:3823:0823:38
Kensington Deane Road--07:0707:37073717:0717:3718:0718:3419:09390922:3923:0923:39
Fairfield Laurel Road--07:0907:39093917:0917:3918:0918:3519:10401022:4023:1023:40
Fairfield West Bank Road--07:1007:40104017:1017:4018:1018:3619:11411122:4123:1123:41
Old Swan Ardleigh Road--07:1007:40104017:1017:4018:1018:3719:12421222:4223:1223:42
Old Swan Elmway Close--07:1107:41114117:1117:4118:1118:3819:13431322:4323:1323:43
Old Swan St Oswald Street06:4307:1307:43134317:1317:4318:1318:3919:14441422:4423:1423:44
Oak Hill Park Domville Road06:4307:1307:43134317:1317:4318:1318:3919:14441422:4423:1423:44
Oak Vale Park Edge Lane Drive06:4507:1507:45154517:1517:4518:1518:4119:16461622:4623:1623:46
Stoneycroft Thomas Drive06:4607:1607:46164617:1617:4618:1618:4219:17471722:4723:1723:47
Broadgreen Thomas Lane06:4807:1807:48184817:1817:4818:1818:4419:19491922:4923:1923:49
Knotty Ash Thingwall Lane06:4907:1907:49194917:1917:4918:1918:4419:19491922:4923:1923:49
Knotty Ash East Prescot Road06:5007:2007:50205017:2017:5018:2018:4519:20502022:5023:2023:50
Dovecot Gala Close06:5107:2107:51215117:2117:5118:2118:4619:21512122:5123:2123:51
Dovecot Ackers Hall Avenue06:5107:2107:51215117:2117:5118:2118:4719:22522222:5223:2223:52
Dovecot Finch Lane06:5207:2207:52225217:2217:5218:2218:4819:23532322:5323:2323:53
Dovecot Turriff Road06:5307:2307:53235317:2317:5318:2318:4819:23532322:5323:2323:53
Fincham Lordens Road06:5407:2407:54245417:2417:5418:2418:4919:24542422:5423:2423:54
Fincham Princess Drive06:5407:2407:54245417:2417:5418:2418:5019:25552522:5523:2523:55
Woolfall Heath Calgarth Road06:5607:2607:56265617:2617:5618:2618:5119:26562622:5623:2623:56
Woolfall Heath Mardale Road06:5707:2707:57275717:2717:5718:2718:5119:26562622:5623:2623:56
Longview Pennard Avenue06:5807:2807:58285817:2817:5818:2818:5219:27572722:5723:2723:57
Longview Hillside Avenue06:5907:2907:59295917:2917:5918:2918:5319:28582822:5823:2823:58
Longview Wastle Bridge Road07:0107:3108:01310117:3118:0118:3118:5419:29592922:5923:2923:59
Knowsley Bluebell Lane07:0107:3108:01310117:3118:0118:3118:5519:30003023:0023:3000:00
Knowsley Mossbrow Road07:0207:3208:02320217:3218:0218:3218:5519:30003023:0023:3000:00
Knowsley Midway Road07:0307:3308:03330317:3318:0318:3318:5619:31013123:0123:3100:01
Knowsley Bluebell Lane07:0407:3408:04340417:3418:0418:3418:5719:32023223:0223:3200:02
Knowsley Alt Lane07:0507:3508:05350517:3518:0518:3518:5719:32023223:0223:3200:02
Knowsley Huyton Town Centre07:0607:3608:06360617:3618:0618:3618:5819:33033323:0323:3300:03
Knowsley Westmorland Road07:0807:3808:08380817:3818:0818:3818:5919:34043423:0423:3400:04
Huyton Bus Station07:0907:3908:09390917:3918:0918:3919:0019:35053523:0523:3500:05
Huyton St Agnes Rd07:1007:4108:10411017:4118:1018:40--19:36--36------
Huyton Sandiway07:1107:4208:11421117:4218:1118:41--19:37--37------
Huyton Quarry Edinburgh Drive--07:43--43--17:43------------------
Huyton Tennyson Road--07:44--44--17:44------------------
Huyton Elizabeth Road--07:45--45--17:45------------------
Huyton Elizabeth Road07:11--08:11--11--18:1118:41--19:37--37------
Huyton Tarbock Road07:12--08:12--12--18:1218:42--19:38--38------
Huyton Biglands Drive07:12--08:12--12--18:1218:42--19:38--38------
Huyton Manley Road07:12--08:12--12--18:1218:42--19:38--38------
Huyton Quarry Whitefield Lane07:13--08:13--13--18:1318:43--19:39--39------
Whitefield Lane End Wilson Road07:14--08:14--14--18:1418:44--19:40--40------
Cronton Dacres Bridge Lane07:17--08:17--17--18:1718:47--19:43--43------
Cronton Foxs Bank Lane07:18--08:18--18--18:1818:48--19:44--44------
Cronton Tue Lane07:19--08:19--19--18:1918:49--19:45--45------
Cronton Alder Lane07:20--08:20--20--18:2018:50--19:46--46------
Cronton Smithy Lane07:21--08:21--21--18:2118:51--19:47--47------
Cronton Hall Lane07:22--08:22--22--18:2218:52--19:48--48------
Upton Rocks County Boundary07:23--08:23--23--18:2318:53--19:49--49------
Upton Rocks Pex Hill07:24--08:24--24--18:2418:54--19:50--50------
Upton Rocks Hillcrest07:24--08:24--24--18:2418:54--19:50--50------
Upton Rocks The Globe07:25--08:25--25--18:2518:55--19:51--51------
Lunt's Heath Cranshaw Lane07:26--08:26--26--18:2618:56--19:52--52------
Lunt's Heath Church View07:26--08:26--26--18:2618:56--19:52--52------
Farnworth Glebe Garage07:27--08:27--27--18:2718:57--19:53--53------
Barrows Green Everglades07:28--08:28--28--18:2818:58--19:54--54------
Barrows Green Derby Road07:29--08:29--29--18:2918:59--19:54--54------
Barrows Green Pendlebury Farm07:30--08:30--30--18:3019:00--19:56--56------
Cuerdley Cross Garden Centre07:32--08:32--32--18:3219:02--19:57--57------
Doe Green Oak Trees07:33--08:33--33--18:3319:03--19:58--58------
Doe Green Farnworth Road07:33--08:33--33--18:3319:03--19:58--58------
Doe Green Bank Gardens07:35--08:35--35--18:3519:05--20:00--00------
Penketh Post Office07:35--08:35--35--18:3519:05--20:00--00------
Penketh Greystone Road07:36--08:36--36--18:3619:06--20:01--01------
Penketh Coronation Drive07:37--08:37--37--18:3719:07--20:01--01------
Penketh Heath Road07:37--08:37--37--18:3719:07--20:02--02------
Great Sankey Brookside Avenue07:38--08:38--38--18:3819:08--20:03--03------
Great Sankey Penketh Lane Ends07:39--08:39--39--18:3919:09--20:03--03------
Sankey Bridges Georges Road07:40--08:40--40--18:4019:10--20:04--04------
Sankey Bridges Kent Road07:41--08:41--41--18:4119:11--20:04--04------
Sankey Bridges07:41--08:41--41--18:4119:11--20:05--05------
Sankey Bridges Gatewarth Street07:42--08:42--42--18:4219:12--20:06--06------
Sankey Bridges Coach & Horses07:43--08:43--43--18:4319:13--20:06--06------
Sankey Bridges Pickmere Street07:44--08:44--44--18:4419:14--20:07--07------
Bank Quay Crosfields07:46--08:46--46--18:4619:16--20:08--08------
Warrington Town Hall07:47--08:47--47--18:4719:17--20:09--09------
Warrington Garven Place Alighting Only07:47--08:47--47--18:4719:17--20:09--09------
Warrington Bus Interchange07:49--08:49--49--18:4919:19--20:11--11------