Change Region
Arriva in the North West

Find services and timetables

or
Journey planner
15

Huyton to Liverpool

via West Derby Road

Back to all services

 

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops151515151515151515151515151515151515151515
Liverpool One Bus Station07:0907:3908:0908:3909:09--09:32--09:55Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
10254055Until17:4017:5518:17Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
4717Until22:4723:1723:47
Liverpool James Street Station07:1107:4108:1108:4109:11--09:34--09:571227425717:4217:5718:19491922:4923:1923:49
Liverpool Victoria Street07:1307:4308:1308:4309:13--09:36--10:001530450017:4518:0018:22522222:5223:2223:52
Liverpool Queen Square Bus Station07:1607:4608:1608:4609:16--09:39--10:021732470217:4718:0218:24542422:5423:2423:54
Liverpool Fraser Street07:1807:4808:1808:4809:18--09:41--10:052035500517:5018:0518:27572722:5723:2723:57
Liverpool London Road07:1907:4908:1908:4909:19--09:42--10:062136510617:5118:0618:28582822:5823:2823:58
Liverpool London Road07:2007:5008:2008:5009:20--09:43--10:072237520717:5218:0718:29592922:5923:2923:59
Liverpool Shaw Street07:2107:5108:2108:5109:21--09:44--10:082338530817:5318:0818:30003023:0023:3000:00
Kensington Caird Street07:2207:5208:2208:5209:22--09:45--10:092439540917:5418:0918:31013123:0123:3100:01
Kensington Hygeia Street07:2207:5208:2208:5209:22--09:45--10:102540551017:5518:1018:32023223:0223:3200:02
Kensington St Michaels School07:2307:5308:2308:5309:23--09:46--10:112641561117:5618:1118:33033323:0323:3300:03
Tuebrook Belmont Road07:2407:5408:2408:5409:24--09:47--10:132843581317:5818:1318:35053523:0523:3500:05
Tuebrook Lower Breck Road07:2507:5508:2508:5509:25--09:48--10:142944591417:5918:1418:36063623:0623:3600:06
Tuebrook Windsor Road07:2607:5608:2608:5609:26--09:49--10:153045001518:0018:1518:37073723:0723:3700:07
Tuebrook Victoria Road07:2707:5708:2708:5709:2709:3909:5010:0410:163146011618:0118:1618:38083823:0823:3800:08
Clubmoor Delmain Road07:2807:5808:2808:5809:2809:4009:5110:0510:173247021718:0218:1718:39093923:0923:3900:09
West Derby Queens Drive07:2907:5908:2908:5909:2909:4109:5210:0610:183348031818:0318:1818:40104023:1023:4000:10
West Derby Trefula Park07:3008:0008:3009:0009:3009:4209:5310:0710:193449041918:0418:1918:41114123:1123:4100:11
West Derby Eaton Road07:3008:0008:3009:0009:3009:4209:5310:0710:203550052018:0518:2018:42124223:1223:4200:12
West Derby Norris Green Road07:3108:0108:3109:0109:3109:4309:5410:0810:213651062118:0618:2118:43134323:1323:4300:13
West Derby Apsley Road07:3208:0208:3209:0209:3209:4409:5510:0910:213651062118:0618:2118:43134323:1323:4300:13
West Derby Danescourt Road07:3208:0208:3209:0209:3209:4409:5510:0910:223752072218:0718:2218:44144423:1423:4400:14
West Derby Queenscourt Road07:3208:0208:3209:0209:3209:4409:5510:0910:223752072218:0718:2218:44144423:1423:4400:14
West Derby Honeys Green Lane07:3308:0308:3309:0309:3309:4509:5610:1010:233853082318:0818:2318:45154523:1523:4500:15
Knotty Ash Eaton Road Stand B07:3408:0408:3409:0409:3409:4609:5710:1110:243954092418:0918:2418:46164623:1623:4600:16
Knotty Ash Newenham Crescent07:3508:0508:3509:0509:3509:4709:5810:1210:254055102518:1018:2518:47174723:1723:4700:17
Dovecot Avenue07:3608:0608:3609:0609:3609:4809:5910:1310:264156112618:1118:2618:48184823:1823:4800:18
Dovecot Adcote Road07:3708:0708:3709:0709:3709:4910:0010:1410:274257122718:1218:2718:49194923:1923:4900:19
Dovecot Page Moss Lane07:3808:0808:3809:0809:3809:5010:0110:1510:284358132818:1318:2818:50205023:2023:5000:20
Dovecot Ancroft Road07:3908:0908:3909:0909:3909:5110:0210:1610:294459142918:1418:2918:51215123:2123:5100:21
Page Moss Windsor Road07:4008:1008:4009:1009:4009:5210:0310:1710:304500153018:1518:3018:52225223:2223:5200:22
Page Moss Beechburn Crescent07:4108:1108:4109:1109:4109:5310:0410:1810:314601163118:1618:3118:53235323:2323:5300:23
Page Moss Woodlands Road07:4208:1208:4209:1209:4209:5410:0510:1910:324702173218:1718:3218:54245423:2423:5400:24
Roby Sergrim Road07:4308:1308:4309:1309:4309:5510:0610:2010:334803183318:1818:3318:55255523:2523:5500:25
Roby Kingsway07:4408:1408:4409:1409:4409:5610:0710:2110:344904193418:1918:3418:56265623:2623:5600:26
Roby Stanley Road07:4408:1408:4409:1409:4409:5610:0710:2110:344904193418:1918:3418:56265623:2623:5600:26
Knowsley Westmorland Road07:4508:1508:4509:1509:4509:5710:0810:2210:355005203518:2018:3518:57275723:2723:5700:27
Huyton Bus Station07:4608:1608:4609:1609:4609:5810:0910:2310:365106213618:2118:3618:58285823:2823:5800:28