Change Region
Arriva in the North West

Find services and timetables

or
Journey planner
329

St Helens to Daresbury Sci-Tech Park

via Winwick and Warrington

Back to all services

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops329329329329329329329329329329329329329329329329329329329329329329329329329329
St Helens Bus Station06:2006:5007:19--07:4408:14--Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
4919--Until10:19--10:49Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
19--49Until--15:4416:14--16:4417:14--17:4818:18--
St Helens Central Station06:2006:5007:19--07:4408:14--4919--10:19--10:4919--49--15:4416:14--16:4417:14--17:4818:18--
Pocket Nook Atlas Court06:2106:5107:20--07:4508:15--5020--10:20--10:5020--50--15:4516:15--16:4517:15--17:4918:19--
Finger Post Fingerpost06:2106:5107:20--07:4508:15--5020--10:20--10:5020--50--15:4516:15--16:4517:15--17:4918:19--
Finger Post Ashcroft Street06:2206:5207:21--07:4608:16--5121--10:21--10:5121--51--15:4616:16--16:4617:16--17:5018:20--
Parr Stocks Ramford Street06:2206:5207:22--07:4708:17--5222--10:22--10:5222--52--15:4716:17--16:4717:17--17:5118:21--
Broad Oak Hargreaves Street06:2406:5407:23--07:4808:18--5323--10:23--10:5323--53--15:4816:18--16:4817:18--17:5218:22--
Broad Oak Horseshoe Hotel06:2506:5507:24--07:4908:19--5424--10:24--10:5424--54--15:4916:19--16:4917:19--17:5318:23--
Derbyshire Hill Provident Street06:2606:5607:25--07:5008:20--5525--10:25--10:5525--55--15:5016:20--16:5017:20--17:5418:24--
Derbyshire Hill St Vincents Church06:2606:5607:25--07:5008:20--5525--10:25--10:5525--55--15:5016:20--16:5017:20--17:5418:24--
Derbyshire Hill Parr Terminus06:2606:5607:26--07:5108:21--5626--10:26--10:5626--56--15:5116:21--16:5117:21--17:5518:25--
Derbyshire Hill Parr Terminus06:2706:5707:26--07:5108:21--5626--10:26--10:5626--56--15:5116:21--16:5117:21--17:5518:25--
Ashtons Green County Boundary06:2806:5807:27--07:5208:22--5727--10:27--10:5727--57--15:5216:22--16:5217:22--17:5618:26--
Warrington Bus Interchange------07:27----08:27----27--10:27----27--15:27----16:27----17:27----18:27
Warrington Legh Street------07:31----08:31----31--10:29----29--15:29----16:31----17:31----18:31
Warrington Town Hall------07:34----08:34----34--10:30----30--15:30----16:34----17:34----18:34
Bank Quay Thynne Street------07:37----08:37----37--10:32----32--15:32----16:37----17:37----18:37
Bank Quay Arpley Street------07:37----08:37----37--10:32----32--15:32----16:37----17:37----18:37
Warrington Brian Bevan Island------07:40----08:40----40--10:35----35--15:35----16:40----17:40----18:40
Wilderspool Sulby Avenue------07:41----08:41----41--10:36----36--15:36----16:41----17:41----18:41
Wilderspool Meadow Avenue------07:41----08:41----41--10:36----36--15:36----16:41----17:41----18:41
Walton Gainsborough Road------07:42----08:42----42--10:37----37--15:37----16:42----17:42----18:42
Walton Taylor Street------07:43----08:43----43--10:38----38--15:38----16:43----17:43----18:43
Walton Stag Inn------07:43----08:43----43--10:38----38--15:38----16:43----17:43----18:43
Higher Walton Walton Arms------07:46----08:46----46--10:41----41--15:41----16:46----17:46----18:46
Higher Walton Hollyhedge Farm------07:47----08:47----47--10:42----42--15:42----16:47----17:47----18:47
Moore Hobb Lane------07:49----08:49----49--10:44----44--15:44----16:49----17:49----18:49
Daresbury Science & Technology Park------07:52----08:52----52--10:47----47--15:47----16:52----17:52----18:52
Collins Green Broad Lane Corner06:2906:5907:29--07:5408:24--5929--10:29--10:5929--59--15:5416:24--16:5417:24--17:5818:28--
Collins Green Bold Lane06:3007:0007:29--07:5408:24--5929--10:29--10:5929--59--15:5416:24--16:5417:24--17:5818:28--
Burtonwood Green Lane06:3107:0107:31--07:5608:26--0131--10:31--11:0131--01--15:5616:26--16:5617:26--18:0018:30--
Burtonwood Bridge Inn06:3207:0207:32--07:5708:27--0232--10:32--11:0232--02--15:5716:27--16:5717:27--18:0118:31--
Burtonwood Chapel House06:3207:0207:32--07:5708:27--0232--10:32--11:0232--02--15:5716:27--16:5717:27--18:0118:31--
Burtonwood Perrins Road06:3307:0307:33--07:5808:28--0333--10:33--11:0333--03--15:5816:28--16:5817:28--18:0218:32--
Burtonwood Cambourne Road06:3307:0307:33--07:5808:28--0333--10:33--11:0333--03--15:5816:28--16:5817:28--18:0218:32--
Burtonwood Fir Tree Lane06:3407:0407:34--07:5908:29--0434--10:34--11:0434--04--15:5916:29--16:5917:29--18:0318:33--
Burtonwood Coopers Farm06:3607:0607:36--08:0108:31--0636--10:36--11:0636--06--16:0116:31--17:0117:31--18:0518:35--
Burtonwood Fiddle in Bag06:3707:0707:37--08:0208:32--0737--10:37--11:0737--07--16:0216:32--17:0217:32--18:0618:36--
Winwick Alder Root Lane06:3807:0807:38--08:0308:33--0838--10:38--11:0838--08--16:0316:33--17:0317:33--18:0718:37--
Winwick Hollins Park Hospital06:3907:0907:39--08:0408:34--0939--10:39--11:0939--09--16:0416:34--17:0417:34--18:0818:38--
Winwick Park06:4007:1007:40--08:0508:35--1040--10:40--11:1040--10--16:0516:35--17:0517:35--18:0918:39--
Winwick St Oswald Church06:4007:1007:40--08:0508:35--1040--10:40--11:1040--10--16:0516:35--17:0517:35--18:0918:39--
Winwick B&Q06:4207:1207:42--08:0708:37--1242--10:42--11:1242--12--16:0716:37--17:0717:37--18:1118:41--
Hulme Mill Lane06:4407:1407:44--08:0908:39--1444--10:44--11:1444--14--16:0916:39--17:0917:39--18:1318:43--
Hulme Fordton Leisure06:4507:1507:45--08:1008:40--1545--10:45--11:1545--15--16:1016:40--17:1017:40--18:1418:44--
Hulme Sandy Lane West06:4607:1607:47--08:1208:41--1646--10:46--11:1646--16--16:1116:41--17:1117:41--18:1518:45--
Longford Winwick Road College06:4807:1807:49--08:1408:43--1848--10:48--11:1848--18--16:1316:43--17:1317:43--18:1718:47--
Longford Alder Lane06:5007:2007:51--08:1608:45--2050--10:50--11:2050--20--16:1516:45--17:1517:44--18:1818:48--
Longford Ireland Street06:5107:2107:52--08:1708:46--2151--10:51--11:2151--21--16:1616:46--17:1617:45--18:1918:49--
Bewsey Owen Street06:5207:2207:53--08:1808:47--2252--10:52--11:2252--22--16:1716:47--17:1717:46--18:2018:50--
Bewsey Tesco06:5207:2207:54--08:1908:47--2252--10:52--11:2252--22--16:1716:47--17:1717:47--18:2118:51--
Warrington Central Station06:5407:2407:56--08:2108:49--2454--10:54--11:2454--24--16:1916:49--17:1917:48--18:2218:52--
Warrington Bus Interchange06:5507:2507:57--08:2208:50--2555--10:55--11:2555--25--16:2016:50--17:2017:49--18:2318:53--