Change Region
Arriva in the North East

Find services and timetables

or
Journey planner
100

Morpeth to Kirkley Hall College

via Dinnington and Ponteland

Back to all services

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops1001 1001 1001 1001 1001 1001
Blyth Bus station07:24----------
Blyth Union Street07:26----------
Blyth Croft Park07:27----------
Blyth Eleventh Avenue07:29----------
Blyth Twelfth Avenue07:29----------
Newsham Sea Horse07:31----------
Newsham West Drive07:32----------
Newsham Black Diamond07:34----------
Newsham Newcastle Road07:35----------
South Newsham Park Farm Villas07:36----------
Shankhouse roundabout07:41----------
Shankhouse Durham Road07:42----------
Shankhouse Eastlea School07:43----------
Parkside Tavistock Walk07:43----------
Parkside Porchester Drive07:44----------
Parkside Glade07:44----------
Cramlington East West Link Road07:45----------
Cramlington Dudley Lane shops--10:0012:0014:0016:00--
Cramlington Sainsbury's service entrance07:4610:0012:0014:0016:00--
Cramlington Sunnyside07:4610:0112:0114:0116:01--
Cramlington Retail Park07:4710:0112:0114:0116:01--
Cramlington Westmorland Way07:47----------
Cramlington Westmorland Way07:48----------
Cramlington Dudley Lane shops07:50----------
Cramlington Sainsbury's service entrance07:50----------
Cramlington Sunnyside07:51----------
Cramlington Retail Park07:51----------
Beacon Hill Beaconhill Grange07:5210:0212:0214:0216:02--
Beacon Hill Bassington Estate07:5210:0212:0214:0216:02--
Beacon Hill Garden Centre07:5310:0312:0314:0316:03--
Blagdon South Lodge07:5710:0712:0714:0716:07--
Blagdon Milkhope Farm07:5810:0812:0814:0816:08--
Blagdon Horton Grange08:0110:1112:1114:1116:11--
Dinnington08:0510:1512:1514:1516:15--
Dinnington Prestwick Road-Church08:0610:1612:1614:1616:16--
Dinnington Prestwick Road-Kenmar Villa08:0610:1612:1614:1616:16--
Prestwick The Square08:1010:2012:2014:2016:20--
Newcastle Airport Terminal08:1310:2312:2314:2316:23--
Prestwick road end08:1510:2512:2514:2516:25--
Prestwick Rotary Way roundabout08:1610:2612:2614:2616:26--
Ponteland Cheviot View08:1710:2712:2714:2716:27--
Ponteland Bell Villas08:1810:2812:2814:2816:28--
Ponteland Police HQ road end08:2110:3112:3114:3116:31--
Ponteland Smallburn08:2210:3212:3214:3216:32--
Ponteland Hiddlestone08:2310:3312:3314:3316:33--
Kirkley Hall College Main lodge08:2810:3812:3814:3816:38--
Kirkley Hall College College08:2910:3912:3914:3916:3917:29
Shilvington Cock Hill08:3910:4712:4714:4716:4717:37
Tranwell Pharmaceutical factory08:4610:5312:5314:5316:5317:43
Morpeth Sun Inn08:5010:5612:5614:5616:5617:46
Morpeth Mafeking roundabout08:5110:5612:5614:5616:5617:46
Morpeth Castle Square08:5210:5712:5714:5716:5717:47
Morpeth Damside08:5210:5712:5714:5716:5717:47
Morpeth Bus Station08:5310:5812:5814:5816:5817:48

1Term Time Only

Service updates